Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO n 22Nymann's TristanIrma Nymann SørensenEX1  Lee Selassa
2Kategori 1EXO n 22DK Silver Orchid's Miss TildeKristina NymannEX1 BIS 4-7Lee Selassa
3Kategori 1EXO ns 22 62Silver Orchids Johnny DeppMaria KoldCAPS  BOB 4Elena Noskova
4Kategori 1PER nS*Abraxas MayDayLenette NielsenCAC  BOB 5Lee Selassa
5Kategori 1PER fSkjøn Valborg af KambysesAnne + Lis StaunskjærEX1 NOMLee Selassa
6Kategori 1PER g 22Bumble Bee af JurianMarlene Nielsen CACS  NOMElena Noskova
7Kategori 1PER g 01 62Hidaya's FieTove Asger-OlsenABS  Lee Selassa
9Kategori 1PER f 02 21 62Hidaya's CelinaTove Asger-OlsenABS  Elena Noskova
10Kategori 1PER n 33DK WHITE SECRET ADOBE HOWMANNLinda Howmann PoulsenEX1 BIS 7-10Elena Noskova
11Kategori 1PER a 33Numero Uno´s XerxesDorthe AndersenCAC   Elena Noskova
12Kategori 1PER e 33GIC Mikkel af NadudvariDorthe AndersenCACS  BOX VoksenLee Selassa
13Kategori 1PER e 33DK Lai-an's Only TeardropsNethe Kaas PedersenCAP  BOX KastratLee Selassa
14Kategori 1PER f 33DK WHITE SECRET MOZILLALinda Howmann PoulsenEX1  Lee Selassa
15Kategori 1PER n 21 33DK WHITE SECRET WAOO!!Linda Howmann PoulsenEX1  Elena Noskova
16Kategori 1PER e 33GIC Mikkel af NadudvariDorthe AndersenBedste veteran Kat. I  Elena Noskova
17Kategori 2MCO aGIP Coogan´s Storm ShadowSanne WibroeEX2  Vera Vasilieva
18Kategori 2MCO aGIP S*Stortassen's KendallPauline EnglundCAPS BIVBOB 3Vera Vasilieva
19Kategori 2MCO nIC BR Cardigans Hey! JWTine LarsenCAGCIB   Vera Vasilieva
20Kategori 2MCO aDK Ushoosinu S.A Dale CooperJannie SchmidtCAC  Breed NOMVera Vasilieva
21Kategori 2MCO a(N)Mountain Cat's JaxNina Andruszak JoaEX2  Vera Vasilieva
22Kategori 2MCO aDK ClumyCoon's CassiopeiaLine NielsenCAC   Vera Vasilieva
23Kategori 2MCO nDK Sivkjær´s SlowfoxTina Maria BlomagerCAP   Vera Vasilieva
24Kategori 2MCO aDK Clumsycoon Banzai BamBamChristine Friberg LundbyCAP   Vera Vasilieva
25Kategori 2MCO aDK ClumsyCoon's Bartok BamBooLine NielsenEX2  Vera Vasilieva
26Kategori 2MCO n(N) Nøstetoppen`s Black ShadowThea Eriksen RebbestadABS  Vera Vasilieva
27Kategori 2MCO aCrane Coon´s BalooMaiken TraneEX1  Vera Vasilieva
28Kategori 2MCO aUshoosinu Rosie's Triple D C.Simone SøderbergEX1BIVBreed NOMVera Vasilieva
29Kategori 2MCO n 23SP Sivkjær's TitaniaSimone SøderbergPrize of Honour  Elena Noskova
30Kategori 2MCO n 22CH DK Ushoosinu Almighty BobTine LarsenCACIB  Breed BOX voksenElena Noskova
31Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Waukeecoon Budweiser Tina Ulrick AndersenABS  Elena Noskova
32Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Ushoosinu Heart of GoldTine LarsenEX3  Elena Noskova
33Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Naunas ArvenMarianne SkjødtEX2  Elena Noskova
34Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Andruszaks Evita's Exciting EscapeNina Andruszak JoaEX4  Elena Noskova
35Kategori 2MCO a 22DK Boromir Power Of LoveConnie Darlyng RammingCAC BIVBreed NOMElena Noskova
36Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Ushoosinu A Hero´s TailStine Bugge SkjødtEX2  Elena Noskova
37Kategori 2MCO n 23DK Ushoosinu Jocelyn PackardJudith EgediussenCAP BIVBreed NOMElena Noskova
38Kategori 2MCO n 22SE*Heavy*s Wreck-it RalphPauline EnglundEX1BIVBreed BIS 4-7Elena Noskova
39Kategori 2MCO n 22DK*Thomnille's DanaPernille PoulsenEX2  Elena Noskova
40Kategori 2MCO n 22DK* Thomnille's SmillaMartina NielsenEX3  Elena Noskova
41Kategori 2MCO n 23DK ushoosinu Crispen Premium C.Tine LarsenEX1  Elena Noskova
42Kategori 2MCO n 24DK Naunas High SpeedMarianne SkjødtABS  Elena Noskova
43Kategori 2MCO n 09 23GIC.Silent Hunter's Master CamicoonHelle D. HansenCACS   Minna Krogh
44Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Jungle Man's RomainePernille PoulsenCAC BIVBreed NOMMinna Krogh
45Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK*Thomnille's AragonPernille PoulsenCAP  Breed NOMMinna Krogh
46Kategori 2MCO a 09 22DK MARJOLEIN IONALTonya Schannie LundquistEX2  Minna Krogh
47Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Bjørnshøj's Firefly CamicoonHelle D. HansenEX1  Minna Krogh
48Kategori 2MCO a 09 22ojos LydaHelle JørgensenEX1 Breed NOMMinna Krogh
49Kategori 2MCO f 22CH S*Stortassen´s AnnefridAnnika ÖhrbergCACIB   Elena Noskova
50Kategori 2MCO f 22S*Löddeskogens's EddaTina EriksenCAC BIV Elena Noskova
51Kategori 2MCO f 22IC Hawkwind's GloriaPernille PoulsenCAP   Elena Noskova
52Kategori 2MCO f 22DK* Thomnille's NatMartina NielsenFarveflyttet  Elena Noskova
53Kategori 2MCO gOjo's Fairy TailHelle JørgensenEX1  Elena Noskova
54Kategori 2MCO d 22DK Naunas Play With FireMarianne SkjødtEX1  Elena Noskova
55Kategori 2MCO d 09GIC DK Marjolein Playboy HollywoodGitte HolgaardPrize of Honour  Vera Vasilieva
56Kategori 2MCO d 09 22CH S*Stortassen's UniqueAnnika ÖhrbergCACIB BIVBOB 2Vera Vasilieva
57Kategori 2MCO f 03Dk JungleMan's DelhiGitte DahmEX2  Vera Vasilieva
58Kategori 2MCO f 09 22DK Bjørnholts CarminaKarina B. BazuinCAP  Breed BOX kastratVera Vasilieva
59Kategori 2MCO e 09 22Crane Coon´s Creame MuffinMaiken TraneEX1  Vera Vasilieva
60Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Andruszaks AkitaNina Andruszak JoaCACIB   Minna Krogh
61Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Andruszaks Exciting DestinyConnie skeieCAC BIV Minna Krogh
62Kategori 2MCO ds 22DK Bjørnholts EvelinaKarina B. BazuinEX2  Minna Krogh
63Kategori 2MCO ns 23DK Tinula`s KleopatraTina Ulrick AndersenABS  Minna Krogh
64Kategori 2MCO ns 23DK Zion Coon´s KimolosTina Maria BlomagerCAP   Minna Krogh
65Kategori 2MCO fs 22DK Bjørnshøj's ButterflyConnie Darlyng RammingEX1  Minna Krogh
66Kategori 2MCO asDK Happy Endings BumleTina HendrichsenABS  Minna Krogh
67Kategori 2MCO fs 23DK Naunas Right on TimeMarianne SkjødtEX1  Minna Krogh
68Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22Zioncoon`s TongaSusanne RasmussenCAGCIB  Breed NOMMinna Krogh
69Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22DK Jungleman's RucolaGitte DahmCAC   Minna Krogh
71Kategori 2MCO ns 09Lyngkattens UltimatumTina PedersenEX1  Minna Krogh
72Kategori 2MCO ns 03 22Lyngkatten's IdentitySimone SøderbergEX1BIVBreed BIS 7-10Minna Krogh
73Kategori 2MCO fs 03 22Sunways FrejaTina HendrichsenEX2  Minna Krogh
74Kategori 2MCO w 62sunways snefnugKerstin JørgensenEX1  Minna Krogh
75Kategori 2NFO nDK Miss Ronski´s DinasKarina JensenCACIB   Martti Peltonen
76Kategori 2NFO a 02 64DK Vorbeck's AzuriteFlemming VorbeckCAP  BOB 1Minna Krogh
77Kategori 2NFO n 22IC Be my Love av Moltemyr (N)Wenche ØymoenABS  Martti Peltonen
78Kategori 2NFO n 24S*Viento's Rocky RoadFlemming VorbeckCAC  NOMMartti Peltonen
79Kategori 2NFO n 23DK Fagan's T.J.MaxxAnders Daniel MøllerCAP  NOMMartti Peltonen
80Kategori 2NFO a 03 22S*Beyond D RazzSusanne JanssonEX2  Lee Selassa
81Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Dansbjergs Lord Nelson Karina JensenEX3  Lee Selassa
82Kategori 2NFO a 09 23DK Nemador's BugattiAnja Rose LorentzenCAGPIB   Lee Selassa
83Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK Smedegaard's Klods HansPernille D. LarsenCAPS BIV Lee Selassa
84Kategori 2NFO n 09 23IC. Fagan´s Elg-KoElaine DerryCAGCIB  NOMLee Selassa
85Kategori 2NFO n 09 23CH/IP Naturell's Delle DeLiciousAnne Louise Nygaard SadekCAGPIB   Lee Selassa
86Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Potefryd's AmbrosiusAnne ChristiansenCAPIB   Lee Selassa
87Kategori 2NFO n 03 23Fagan´s PotbellyElaine DerryCAC   Lee Selassa
88Kategori 2NFO a 03 23Fagan´s FitchElaine DerryEX2  Lee Selassa
89Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Robdrup's Sebastian VettelAnnette SøndergaardCAP   Lee Selassa
90Kategori 2NFO f 22DK Bulbjergs BaileyMette-Marie DalgaardEX1  Minna Krogh
92Kategori 2NFO f 09 23GIC Fyrendal`s MyladyChristine og Mads BendtCACS   Martti Peltonen
93Kategori 2NFO f 09 22IP DK Harmakhet's La BostellaRikke Thingholm HansenCAGPIB   Martti Peltonen
94Kategori 2NFO f 03 22Imagine Fantaghira Fay *CZLinn SletvoldCACIB   Martti Peltonen
95Kategori 2NFO f 09 24DK Harmakhet's Miss MonroeGitte Strøjer AndersenCAC BIVNOMMartti Peltonen
96Kategori 2NFO f 09 23DK Fagan's Lady BeetleAnders Daniel MøllerCAP  BOX KastratMartti Peltonen
97Kategori 2NFO d 09S*Golden Oracle´s Sugar Rush JWDorthe EllgaardEX1  Martti Peltonen
98Kategori 2NFO fs 24DK Harmakhet's Miss MarpleAnja Rose LorentzenCAC   Minna Krogh
99Kategori 2NFO gts 22Cerin Amroth's SilmarienAnnette SøndergaardEX1 NOMMinna Krogh
100Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23GIC DK Harmakhet's KrudttøndeGitte Strøjer AndersenCACS  BOB 1Minna Krogh
101Kategori 2NFO fs 03 22Magnolia Dumny Kot*PLDorthe EllgaardABS  Minna Krogh
102Kategori 2NFO w 64SC. Hyrdinde Felis Jubatus, DVMAnne Louise Nygaard SadekPrize of Honour  Minna Krogh
103Kategori 2NFO w 61GIC Midnatstjernen's Sweet ValentineJeanette Erika DahlCACS BIVBOX VoksenMinna Krogh
104Kategori 2NFO w 61Midnatstjernen's Snow QueenJeanette Erika DahlCAC   Minna Krogh
105Kategori 2NFO w 61S* Little L's VicuñaPia & Michael RobdrupEX1  Minna Krogh
106Kategori 1RAG nS*Par i Ess Faney JasminePia Sørensen / Niels LyngeEX1  Martti Peltonen
107Kategori 1RAG aFernanda Von WerbellinseeSusanne BronkeEX1  Martti Peltonen
108Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Jaquet BountyKaren Kalmayer JaquetCAGCIB  NOMLee Selassa
109Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Jaquet VanillaKaren Kalmayer JaquetEX1 BIS 4-7Lee Selassa
111Kategori 1RAG a 04GIP DK Jaquet Cha Cha ChaTina Kjeldahl-VallonCAPS   Martti Peltonen
112Kategori 1RAG g 04DK Flowerchild Hosta CrokusPia Sørensen / Niels LyngeEX1  Minna Krogh
113Kategori 1SBI nLicarini´s KenyaLinda Grøtner NielsenCAC   Minna Krogh
114Kategori 1SBI nDK Silketotter Cato ArmaniMarianne KrügerCAP   Minna Krogh
115Kategori 1SBI aGIP Dee Chandee's AijoVicki NielsenCAPS BIVNOMLee Selassa
116Kategori 1SBI aWehnert´s HermesTina PedersenCAPIB   Lee Selassa
118Kategori 1SBI aDK Pumelle's NoelPoul Frøik ChristensenCAP   Lee Selassa
119Kategori 1SBI aGIC Mercedes Dia ChazanLeise Holm NielsenCAP   Lee Selassa
120Kategori 1SBI aDK Kiss-Bear`s HortensiaIngeLise KnudsenEX2  Lee Selassa
121Kategori 1SBI bSC. Rokakitho´s Cassiopeia, DVMKia NielsenPrize of Honour  Minna Krogh
122Kategori 1SBI cSP Wehnert´s Johnny B. GoodeMaiken TranePrize of Honour NOMLee Selassa
123Kategori 1SBI cWehnert´s White MagicSusanne & Claus WehnertCAP   Lee Selassa
124Kategori 1SBI dLord Byron's ArthurSanne PedersenCAP   Minna Krogh
125Kategori 1SBI dDK Silketotter CosmoMarianne KrügerEX2  Minna Krogh
126Kategori 1SBI fShenandoahs ZaraLena NordströmCAP   Lee Selassa
127Kategori 1SBI gShenandoahs WinniLena NordströmPrize of Honour  Martti Peltonen
128Kategori 1SBI gSP Gazali´s KaitlynKia NielsenPrize of Honour  Martti Peltonen
130Kategori 1SBI n 21Rokakitho´s KiaraKia NielsenCAC   Lee Selassa
132Kategori 1SBI j 21Oddenvejen's Fly me to the moonLeise Holm NielsenEX1 BIS 7-10Minna Krogh
133Kategori 2MCO nIC BR Cardigans Hey! JWTine Larsen1  Udenfor bedømmelse
134Kategori 2MCO n 23SP Sivkjær's TitaniaSimone Søderberg3  Lee Selassa
135Kategori 2MCO ns 22DK One 4 You`s CæsarTina Ulrick AndersenABS  Lee Selassa
136Kategori 2NFO w 64SC. Hyrdinde Felis Jubatus, DVMAnne Louise Nygaard Sadek2  Lee Selassa
137Kategori 1SBI gShenandoahs WinniLena NordströmBedste veteran Kat. II  Lee Selassa
138Kategori 4ABY nNW; SW08, WW09, EC/EP Iah-Rah's Osiris, DSM; DVM; DMPia Slot & Bjørn JensenPrize of HonourBIVBOB 2Sabine Drieling
139Kategori 4ABY nAbymystica Flash Royal of KenzooVibeke & Laust DalsgaardCAGCIB   Sabine Drieling
140Kategori 4ABY nVan Grebst Lotus LæbekysPia Slot & Bjørn JensenCAPIB  BOX KastratSabine Drieling
141Kategori 4ABY nHunehulen EvgeniyaVibeke & Laust DalsgaardCAC   Sabine Drieling
142Kategori 4ABY nDK Furrytails CitrixKirsten Marie SkrubbeltrangCAP   Sabine Drieling
143Kategori 4ABY oSC (N) Obstfelder's EnjolrasSigne Sirevaag ThorsenPrize of Honour  Martti Peltonen
144Kategori 4ABY o(N) Rødknappen's IkarosAnders Hauge SteinbakkCAPIB  NOMMartti Peltonen
145Kategori 4ABY oDK Furrytails DobbyKirsten Marie SkrubbeltrangCAP   Martti Peltonen
146Kategori 3BEN n 24SC Guru Dolce LucaThea Eriksen RebbestadABS  Martti Peltonen
147Kategori 3BEN n 24Piramocats OlympiaPia MortensenEX1 BIS 7-10Martti Peltonen
149Kategori 3BSH aBrooklyn of Cherry Land *PLPer KristensenCAC  NOMSabine Drieling
150Kategori 3BSH aLeersbriter's BellaRebekka LeerEX2  Sabine Drieling
152Kategori 3BSH aDK Katsig`s CleoHelle JacobsenEX1  Sabine Drieling
156Kategori 3BSH gWikis Miss CherieDorte JespersenABS  Vera Vasilieva
157Kategori 3BSH nsKjätta's ErikPer KristensenCAGCIB   Vera Vasilieva
158Kategori 3BSH ns 11DK Gugs OdessaMariann JensenCACIB   Martti Peltonen
159Kategori 3BSH ns 11DK Klokmose´s She is my kind of girlSilvia K PoulsenCAC   Martti Peltonen
160Kategori 3BSH ns 24 62DK Hybenbo´s CassiopeiaSilvia K PoulsenCAC   Vera Vasilieva
161Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64N-Molly af clipperMorten SølvstenCAC   Martti Peltonen
162Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Colin silversun*plMorten SølvstenEX1  Martti Peltonen
163Kategori 3BSH a 03DK Fierce Felines CrowleyPer KristensenEX1 NOMMartti Peltonen
164Kategori 3BSH fs 33Gelenvangen's MauraSuzette WitthøftCAC   Vera Vasilieva
167Kategori 3BUR bChagalls unicornMarina BöhrnsenCAGCIB   Sabine Drieling
169Kategori 3BUR bWindsor of MagicatMarie Møller MoltrupEX1  Sabine Drieling
170Kategori 3BUR bChagall's jungle KittyMarina BöhrnsenEX1BIVNOMSabine Drieling
173Kategori 3BUR hNO*PLUSHIES EMINAEgil Ibsen Svela og Ann Kristine Svela IbsenEX2  Vera Vasilieva
174Kategori 3BUR hWindy Meadows of MagicatMarie Møller MoltrupEX1 BIS 4-7Vera Vasilieva
178Kategori 3CHA DK Charbleu IkarosPer HansenCAC   Sabine Drieling
179Kategori 3CHA DK Charbleu IlenaPer HansenCAC   Sabine Drieling
180Kategori 3CHA Dk Charbleu IncaPer HansenCAP   Sabine Drieling
181Kategori 4CRX nsIC Blytt Boogie WoogieSusanna Toldi BuggeCAGCIB  BOX VoksenVera Vasilieva
185Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnert´s VegaSusanne & Claus WehnertPrize of Honour NOMVera Vasilieva
186Kategori 3EUR n 22Petheaven Daphne DuckSusanne & Claus WehnertCAGPIB   Vera Vasilieva
188Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnert´s Søren SkoSusanne & Claus WehnertABS  Vera Vasilieva
201Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Wehnert´s Miss PradaLisbet RygaardEX2  Martti Peltonen
202Kategori 3EUR ns 22Eife's Quicksilver Pia ØstergaardCAC   Martti Peltonen
204Kategori 3EUR ns 22Eife's Jack WolfskinLykke SimonsenCAP   Martti Peltonen
205Kategori 3EUR as 22Wenert´s Peter PlysTina PedersenCAP  NOMVera Vasilieva
210Kategori 3EUR d 03DK Rothes OdysseusBrian Sørensen og Lisbet Ginnerup CAC   Vera Vasilieva
211Kategori 3KBL nDK Pumelle's GefionPoul Frøik ChristensenCAC  NOMSabine Drieling
212Kategori 3KBL nDK Pumell's GaiaPoul Frøik ChristensenCAC   Sabine Drieling
213Kategori 3KBL n 24(N)RGJ Cat` AlenushkaGalina FurholtEX1BIVNOMSabine Drieling
214Kategori 3KBL ns 22Silky Catz Katniss EverdeenJulie NielsenEX1  Sabine Drieling
215Kategori 3KBL ns 09 24NO*Malekatten AmorLinda Renée SmithCACIB  NOMMartti Peltonen
216Kategori 3KBL n 09 24DK Klokmose's CalypsoBirgitte VarmdorfABS  Martti Peltonen
217Kategori 3KBL f 24SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DSM DVMGalina FurholtPrize of Honour NOMVera Vasilieva
218Kategori 3KBL fs 24DK KorZhik´s MarikixKnud Erik JensenCAC   Vera Vasilieva
219Kategori 3KBL fs 22Silky Catz Golden DelicousJulie NielsenEX1BIVNOMVera Vasilieva
220Kategori 3KBL e 24SharpClaw's Uspeh RUJeanette TrillingsgaardEX1  Vera Vasilieva
221Kategori 3KBS d 09 23Gr. Int. Ch. DK JeaTri´s Feinwerkbau 2700Knud Erik JensenCACS   Vera Vasilieva
223Kategori 3OCI b 24SC. Hindkjær's Frej, JW, DVM, DSMMarianne Frost HindkjærPrize of Honour  Sabine Drieling
224Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*LI-JON PUS US AND THEMEgil Ibsen Svela og Ann Kristine Svela IbsenCACIB   Sabine Drieling
225Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Li-Jon Pus So What?Elisabeth LangeEX1  Sabine Drieling
226Kategori 3OCI b 24Hindkjær's LarissaMarianne Frost HindkjærEX1BIV Sabine Drieling
227Kategori 3OCI c 24SC. Hindkjær's DaphneMarianne Frost HindkjærPrize of Honour BOB 4Martti Peltonen
228Kategori 3OCI c 24DK Hindkjærs's LotisLouise ChristensenABS  Martti Peltonen
229Kategori 3OCI o 24DK wikawaviwill's BerthaElisabeth LangeCACS   Vera Vasilieva
233Kategori 4SOM oDK Furrytail's Bastet BriannaMette UlstrupCAP   Sabine Drieling
235Kategori 4ABY nNW; SW08, WW09, EC/EP Iah-Rah's Osiris, DSM; DVM; DMPia Slot & Bjørn JensenBedste veteran Kat. III  Sabine Drieling
237Kategori 4ABY nVan Grebst Lotus LæbekysPia Slot & Bjørn JensenBedste Pensionist Kat.III  Sabine Drieling
239Kategori 3BUR bChagall's jack DanielsMarina BöhrnsenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
240Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Wehnert's Mille FleurMette Degn MejdahlUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
241Kategori 4SOM nDK Furrytail's DazzleMette UlstrupUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
242Kategori 4BAL b 21GIP. DK Kamyne Hexia de TrickTanja TrillingsgaardCAPS  BOX KastratSabine Drieling
243Kategori 4BAL b 21DK Arjuna's Knight of CydoniaAnne KorsbakkeCAC   Sabine Drieling
244Kategori 4BAL e 21Chester V. BesakihTanja TrillingsgaardEX1 NOMSabine Drieling
245Kategori 4OLH bCH Willicon SuklaatryffeliEeva-Leena JuntunenCACIB   Elena Noskova
246Kategori 4OLH n 22GIP DK Arjuna's ChaosLine Refsgaard SørensenCAPS  NOMSabine Drieling
247Kategori 4OLH n 24DK Kamyne ShadowCharlotte ØrnebjergCAP   Elena Noskova
249Kategori 4OSH nHU*Imladris Indil ValmontAnnette EngvallCACIB  BOB 3Elena Noskova
250Kategori 4OSH fPatriam AcusSusanne QvickEX1 BIS 4-7Elena Noskova
251Kategori 4OSH fsIC Bestcat Incredible IllusionPernille PedersenCAGCIB  NOMElena Noskova
252Kategori 4OSH h 24NO*Andruszaks Darling DianaNina Andruszak JoaCACIB   Sabine Drieling
254Kategori 4PEB c 03 64kapel'ka crazy catKira MarseenCACIB  BOX VoksenSabine Drieling
255Kategori 4PEB c 03 64kapel'ka crazy catKira MarseenFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
256Kategori 4PEB b 83Ideal Cat KlondikeMette Degn MejdahlCAGCIB   Elena Noskova
257Kategori 4PEB b 23 83O Feline HawaiMette Degn MejdahlCAP  NOMElena Noskova
258Kategori 4PEB b 23 83O Feline HawaiMette Degn MejdahlFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
259Kategori 4PEB b 09 64IP Felarof en ReemenPernille PedersenCAGPIB   Sabine Drieling
260Kategori 4PEB b 21 33 83DK Petheaven KiloWattMette Degn MejdahlCAC   Elena Noskova
261Kategori 4SIA w 67Chiuvana's PierrotDorete & Peder IrbilEX1 NOMSabine Drieling
262Kategori 4SIA nSkuld HelSusanne QvickEX1 BIS 7-10Sabine Drieling
263Kategori 4SIA fSkuld AsynjeSusanne QvickCAPIB   Sabine Drieling
264Kategori 4SIA n 21Marilljos Mr DarcyAnnette EngvallCAGPIB  BOB 5Elena Noskova
266Kategori 4OLH n 22GIP DK Arjuna's ChaosLine Refsgaard SørensenBedste veteran Kat. IV  Sabine Drieling
268Kategori 4PEB x* 82Marseen candy kaneKira Marseen2  Elena Noskova
269Kategori 4PEB x* 82Marseen Ginger snapKira Marseen1  Elena Noskova
270HuskatteHCS LotusLouise ChristensenABS  Lee Selassa
273HuskatteHCS MishaLouise ChristensenABS  Lee Selassa
274Kategori 3SRL non *Quizzicurl MountainringletWinnie Witthøft1  Minna Krogh