Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO w 62IC. Bartel's EXO NoddyKarl-Heinz BartelCAGCIB   Eric Reijers
2Kategori 1EXO w 62Bartel's EXO White FlowerKarl-Heinz BartelEX1 NOMEric Reijers
3Kategori 1EXO ns 11Kesanacat's PegasusSanna DyeremoseCACIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
4Kategori 1EXO ns 11Warm Silver's DiamanteSanna DyeremoseCAC   Hanne Sofie Sneum
5Kategori 1EXO n 22DK Nymann's TristanMaja Mortensen EX2  Hanne Sofie Sneum
6Kategori 1EXO n 22DK Marbejas JumboBente UdengaardABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
7Kategori 1EXO a 22Delfief I'mOdile RaletCAC   Marc Crastucci
8Kategori 1EXO n 22Delfief JamesOdile RaletEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
11Kategori 1EXO fs 03 24Sheraton´s Betty BoopMaj-Brit og Ejgil NielsenEX1  Marc Crastucci
12Kategori 1PER w 62IC. Mejlvang's Noble BreezeJonas MejlvangABS  Eric Reijers
13Kategori 1PER w 62CH. Pigalop's AlbaKarl-Heinz BartelCACIB  NOMEric Reijers
14Kategori 1PER w 62Glimmertwins Little QueenieMarie MolinEX1 NOMEric Reijers
15Kategori 1PER nGIC S*Shahi's HarlemAnnette ÅkermanCACS  BOX VoksenHanne Sofie Sneum
16Kategori 1PER nCute & Classic ViggoVivi NielsenMG  Hanne Sofie Sneum
17Kategori 1PER nNasada's FridaJette Thunbo RindEX1 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
18Kategori 1PER dMiro' Simply Red of Le- CotonneuJan LarsenCAC   Marc Crastucci
20Kategori 1PER dDelfief Judo'kOdile RaletEX1  Marc Crastucci
21Kategori 1PER fJW Abraxas Money PennyLenette NielsenCAC  BOB 1Marc Crastucci
23Kategori 1PER ns 11Kesanacat's SimbaSanna DyeremoseABS  Marc Crastucci
24Kategori 1PER ns 11Persefelis Unbelelieable UraniaAllan OutrupEX1 BIS 4-7Marc Crastucci
25Kategori 1PER ds 11Megge's SimbaJette Thunbo RindEX1  Eric Reijers
26Kategori 1PER ny 12GIC Persefelis EnzoAllan OutrupCACS  NOMMarc Crastucci
28Kategori 1PER a 22Blue Berry By FateLenette NielsenEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
29Kategori 1PER d 22Misty Brown's Gucci JuniorSusanne SarongEX1  Marc Crastucci
32Kategori 1PER a 02 62Chantilylace Scooby Doo of Le-CotonneuJan LarsenCAP  BOB 4Hanne Sofie Sneum
33Kategori 1PER a 02 62Namyslo´s ChristofferLone og Jan NamysloEX1 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
35Kategori 1PER f 02 62Namyslo`s StephanieLone og Jan NamysloEX1  Eric Reijers
39Kategori 1PER f 03DK Namyslo's CarlaSusanne SarongEX1 BIS 7-10Marc Crastucci
41Kategori 1PER fs 02 62Sheraton's Flower PowerMaj-Brit og Ejgil NielsenCAC  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
42Kategori 1PER n 03 22Grashoppers Jolie of NamysloLone og Jan NamysloCAC   Hanne Sofie Sneum
44Kategori 1PER n 33IC.DK WHITE SECRET ADOBE HOWMANN, JWLinda Howmann PoulsenCAGCIB  NOMEric Reijers
45Kategori 1PER a 33GIC Cha-Mamitosu HarmoniaDorthe AndersenCACS   Marc Crastucci
46Kategori 1PER f 33IC.DK WHITE SECRET MOZILLALinda Howmann PoulsenCAGCIB   Marc Crastucci
47Kategori 1PER n 21 33IC.DK WHITE SECRET WAOO!!Linda Howmann PoulsenCAGCIB   Eric Reijers
48Kategori 1PER a 33GIC Cha-Mamitosu HarmoniaDorthe AndersenBedste veteran Kat. I  Eric Reijers
49Kategori 2MCO aUshoosinu Rosie's Triple D C.Simone SøderbergCAC   Eric Reijers
50Kategori 2MCO aDK Zioncoon`s LimbaSusanne RasmussenEX1  Eric Reijers
51Kategori 2MCO n 09DK Ushoosinu Fire N' FlashTine LarsenEX1  Annette Sjödin
52Kategori 2MCO a 09DK JungleMan's ThunderGitte DahmEX2  Annette Sjödin
53Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Red Line's ShahdarobaInge-Gerd Terpager StaalCAC   Ulrike Wahl
54Kategori 2MCO n 23DK Ushoosinu Crispin Premiun C.Tine LarsenEX2  Ulrike Wahl
57Kategori 2MCO n 09 23GIC.Silent Hunter's Master CamicoonHelle D. HansenEX 1 % cert  Annette Sjödin
58Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Thomnilles SamvisLotte CroneEX 1 % cert  Annette Sjödin
59Kategori 2MCO a 03 22Jungle Man's CultLillian HermannCACIB   Annette Sjödin
63Kategori 2MCO d 22GIC.Camicoon's ThothHelle D. HansenCACS   Ulrike Wahl
64Kategori 2MCO e 09 22Crane Coon`s Creame MuffinMaiken TraneEX2  Eric Reijers
65Kategori 2MCO d 03 22Hei Sejrcoon's Gary CooperLillian HermannCAPS BIV Eric Reijers
66Kategori 2MCO f 09 22DK Camicoon's BjørkLouise JohannsenCAGPIB  NOMEric Reijers
67Kategori 2MCO f 09 22DK Camicoon's SiggaLouise JohannsenCAPIB   Eric Reijers
68Kategori 2MCO d 09 22DK Bjørnshøjs Ritt Bjerregaard Connie Darlyng RammingCAC BIV Eric Reijers
69Kategori 2MCO f 09 22SleepyHollow Dolce VitaJana HoltfreterCAP   Eric Reijers
71Kategori 2MCO d 09 22DK JungleMan's ApacheGitte DahmEX1  Eric Reijers
72Kategori 2MCO g 09 22Crane Coon`s Blue SkyMaiken TraneEX1  Eric Reijers
73Kategori 2MCO ns 22IC Sweetland's Magical StarJana HoltfreterCAGCIB   Annette Sjödin
74Kategori 2MCO ns 22DK Timita`s BostonKirsten & Johnny BodinABS  Annette Sjödin
75Kategori 2MCO ds 22Sweetland's Frozen RiverJana HoltfreterCAP   Annette Sjödin
77Kategori 2MCO asDk Zioncoon`s Blue MagicSusanne RasmussenEX1  Annette Sjödin
78Kategori 2MCO ds 09 22 DK Boromir Sir Dragonfly Connie Darlyng RammingCACS BIVNOMUlrike Wahl
79Kategori 2MCO ns 03 22DK Shubunkin´s Santas Little HelperKirsten & Johnny BodinABS  Ulrike Wahl
80Kategori 2MCO fs 03 22DK Shubunkin´s MariaKirsten & Johnny BodinABS  Ulrike Wahl
81Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22DK JungleMan's RocolaGitte DahmCAC   Ulrike Wahl
82Kategori 2MCO gs 09 22DK Zioncoon`s TiamaSusanne RasmussenEX1  Ulrike Wahl
83Kategori 2MCO w 62DK Boromir ChagallJana HoltfreterEX1 NOMAnnette Sjödin
84Kategori 2NEM as 21GIC ZAHIR KatjiNeva*PL DVMKatarzyna SuchanekCACS   Eric Reijers
85Kategori 2NEM gs 21CH FULKINIA KatjiNeva*PLKatarzyna SuchanekCACIB   Eric Reijers
86Kategori 2NFO nSC. DK Kvitfjell's IsabellaAnette & John AndersenPrize of Honour  Ulrike Wahl
87Kategori 2NFO aDan-Queen AslakFry Anine og Dorthe EllgaardEX1 Breed BIS 4-7Ulrike Wahl
88Kategori 2NFO aDK. Smedegaard´s Long Live The QueenLinda Guldal HansenABS  Ulrike Wahl
89Kategori 2NFO a 02 64GIP DK Vorbeck's AzuriteFlemming VorbeckCAPS  Breed NOMMarc Crastucci
91Kategori 2NFO a 09Leonardo DecaprioEva SkytteCAP   Marc Crastucci
92Kategori 2NFO a 03Shadowpaw's NiallCharlotte Jønsson & Martin BroEX1  Marc Crastucci
93Kategori 2NFO n 09DK Julle-Kris GamblerBetina & Dan Kjær KristensenEX2  Marc Crastucci
94Kategori 2NFO n 23DK Fagan's T.J.MaxxAnders Daniel MøllerCAGPIB  Breed BOX kastratAnnette Sjödin
95Kategori 2NFO n 22DK ShaggyTail's Djamilla Rikke PedersenCAP  Breed NOMAnnette Sjödin
96Kategori 2NFO n 24DK Harmakhet's No Shit SherlockBritta & Per WernerEX1 Breed NOMAnnette Sjödin
97Kategori 2NFO n 23DK Shadowpaw´s LuskeJacqueline LudwigEX1  Annette Sjödin
98Kategori 2NFO n 09 23SP, DK Lighthills Discovery, JWHeidi Fløe ChristensenPrize of Honour  Ulrike Wahl
99Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK Smedegaard's Klods HansPernille D. LarsenCAPS   Ulrike Wahl
100Kategori 2NFO n 03 23IC DK Buens TyraB. Thaysen og A. Munk-MadsenEX2  Ulrike Wahl
101Kategori 2NFO n 03 23IC: Fagan´s PotbellyElaine DerryCAGCIB BIVBreed NOMUlrike Wahl
102Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK Harmakhet's KanonkugleBritta & Per WernerCACIB   Ulrike Wahl
104Kategori 2NFO n 03 24S*Myselisia's AresBette & John LindCACIB   Ulrike Wahl
105Kategori 2NFO a 03 23Fagan´s FitchElaine DerryCAP BIV Ulrike Wahl
106Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Harmakhet's LambadaMichelle Haun GregersenEX2  Ulrike Wahl
107Kategori 2NFO n 03 23DK Shadowpaw´s KahluaJacqueline LudwigEX4  Ulrike Wahl
108Kategori 2NFO n 09 22Buens UlfgeirB. Thaysen og A. Munk-MadsenEX1BIVBreed BIS 7-10Ulrike Wahl
109Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Shadowpaw´s Kopi LuwakJacqueline LudwigEX2  Ulrike Wahl
110Kategori 2NFO a 09 24DK Harmakhet´s No Kidding Scarlett HjortshøjEX3  Ulrike Wahl
111Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Vorbecks's Coronado Mette SlotEX1  Ulrike Wahl
112Kategori 2NFO g 23EC SP DK Kvitfjell's Frække FridaAnette & John AndersenPrize of Honour  Marc Crastucci
113Kategori 2NFO d 23IP DK Flora Danica´s BalsamJytte HansenCAGPIB   Marc Crastucci
114Kategori 2NFO d 22CH DK Flora Danica´s BellisJytte HansenCACIB   Marc Crastucci
115Kategori 2NFO fBetty BoopEva SkytteCAC   Marc Crastucci
117Kategori 2NFO g 23Naturell's Bette SmækAnne Louise Nygaard SadekABS  Marc Crastucci
118Kategori 2NFO fDan-Queen AlinaDorthe EllgaardEX1BIVBreed NOMMarc Crastucci
119Kategori 2NFO g 23Shadowpaw's Leeloo Charlotte Jønsson & Martin BroEX2  Marc Crastucci
120Kategori 2NFO f 09 22GIP DK Harmakhet's La BostellaRikke Thingholm HansenCAPS BIVBOB 3Marc Crastucci
121Kategori 2NFO f 09 23DK Fagan's Lady BeetleAnders Daniel MøllerCAGPIB   Marc Crastucci
122Kategori 2NFO f 09 24CH Harmakhet's Miss MonroeGitte Strøjer AndersenCACIB  Breed BOX voksenMarc Crastucci
123Kategori 2NFO d 09 22DK Scarlett-Sandra`s WoodstockInger & Frank TheodorsenCAPIB   Marc Crastucci
124Kategori 2NFO d 03 22S*Myselisia's CelticFlemming VorbeckEX1BIVBreed NOMMarc Crastucci
125Kategori 2NFO f 09 22Violet Hill Av VerdenMona WollesenEX2  Marc Crastucci
126Kategori 2NFO f 09 23DK Harmakhet's No MercyRikke Thingholm HansenEX1  Marc Crastucci
127Kategori 2NFO f 09 22DK Vorbeck's ChilacaFlemming VorbeckEX1  Marc Crastucci
128Kategori 2NFO es 23Shadowpaw's Florian Charlotte Jønsson & Martin BroCAGCIB BIVBreed NOMUlrike Wahl
129Kategori 2NFO ns 24Toonscat's iCatVibeke TelkampCAGPIB  Breed NOMUlrike Wahl
130Kategori 2NFO fs 24CH DK Harmakhet's Miss MarpleAnja Rose LorentzenCAGCIB   Ulrike Wahl
131Kategori 2NFO ats 22Cerin Amroth's SilmarienAnnette SøndergaardCACIB   Ulrike Wahl
133Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23GIC DK Harmakhet's Krudttønde, DVMGitte Strøjer AndersenCACS BIVBOB 3Annette Sjödin
134Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22IC DK SilverRoses AtheneAnja Rose LorentzenEX 1 % cert  Annette Sjödin
135Kategori 2NFO as 09 23DK Tomiss Creation ManBritta & Per WernerCAGCIB   Annette Sjödin
136Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC Tilia Nova's Norwegian WoodBette & John LindCAGPIB   Ulrike Wahl
137Kategori 2NFO ns 09DK Scarlett-Sandra`s Charlie BrownInger & Frank TheodorsenCAPIB   Annette Sjödin
138Kategori 2NFO fs 03 22MAGNOLIA Domny Kot*PLDorthe EllgaardCAC   Annette Sjödin
139Kategori 2NFO gs 02 21 64SC Toonscat's Safir DVM DSMPia BørgesenCAP   Annette Sjödin
140Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23Shadowpaw's KnirkeCharlotte Jønsson & Martin BroEX1  Annette Sjödin
141Kategori 2NFO ns 02 21 64Toonscat's OzzyVibeke TelkampEX1BIVBreed NOMAnnette Sjödin
142Kategori 2NFO fs 02 21 64DK Toonscat's OceanPia BørgesenEX1  Annette Sjödin
143Kategori 2NFO w 64SC. Hyrdinde Felis Jubatus, DVMAnne Louise Nygaard SadekABS  Annette Sjödin
144Kategori 2NFO w 61GIC Midnatstjernen's Sweet ValentineJeanette Erika DahlEX 1 % cert  Annette Sjödin
145Kategori 2NFO w 64GIC. Guldal´s EllieLinda Guldal HansenABS  Annette Sjödin
146Kategori 2NFO w 61CH Midnatstjernen's Snow QueenJeanette Erika DahlCACIB BIVBreed NOMAnnette Sjödin
148Kategori 2NFO w 63DK Robdrup's Daenerys StormbornAnnette SøndergaardEX1  Annette Sjödin
149Kategori 2NFO w 64Abbey DawnHelle OlsenEX2  Annette Sjödin
150Kategori 1RAG aDK Hollsedoll Te KoichaPia Sørensen / Niels LyngeEX1 NOMEric Reijers
151Kategori 1RAG aDK Big-Bang KuiperBelt PlutoAnneth SlotEX1 NOMEric Reijers
152Kategori 1RAG a 21DK Dresen kat's Mr. Surfers ParadisInge-Gerd Terpager StaalCAP   Annette Sjödin
153Kategori 1RAG n 03Of Moonlight Dolls Dutch JoyEdith LangerCAGPIB   Ulrike Wahl
154Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Seierø`s Yippi Kay RayEdith LangerCAP   Ulrike Wahl
156Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Pernilles Poter AdamSimone Elmholt JørgensenEX1  Ulrike Wahl
157Kategori 1RAG n 03FI*Valkokullan WaikikiAnneth SlotEX1 BIS 4-7Ulrike Wahl
158Kategori 1RAG a 03GIC DK Big-Bang Nightsky HollyAnne OlsenCACS   Eric Reijers
159Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Jaquet BountyKaren Kalmayer JaquetCACS BIVBOB 2Eric Reijers
160Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Jaquet VanillaKaren Kalmayer JaquetCAC   Eric Reijers
161Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Jaquet DomP;erignon Connie RasmussenCAP   Eric Reijers
162Kategori 1RAG g 03DK Hollsedoll Regina SofiaAnne OlsenCAC  NOMUlrike Wahl
164Kategori 1RAG a 04SP DK Jaquet Cha Cha ChaTina Kjeldahl-VallonPrize of Honour NOMUlrike Wahl
165Kategori 1RAG b 04DK Prema-Panda´s MittePernille LarsenEX1  Annette Sjödin
166Kategori 1RAG e 04DK. Maine Malawi´s The Only OneLinda Guldal HansenABS  Annette Sjödin
167Kategori 1SBI nGIP.Suka´s Ophelia ArnuSusanne KausmallyCAPS BIVBOB 1Ulrike Wahl
168Kategori 1SBI nDK Elmehøj Umberto PercyElena JohansenCAPIB   Ulrike Wahl
169Kategori 1SBI nLicarini's Eddie MurphyNinna Berg Juler EX2  Ulrike Wahl
170Kategori 1SBI nNala-Anu vom FuchswinkelElsa SieversEX2  Ulrike Wahl
171Kategori 1SBI nEnya Sai-SavartAnette KampfCAC   Ulrike Wahl
173Kategori 1SBI nDK Dolas PajeroDorthe KaalundEX1BIVBIS 7-10Ulrike Wahl
174Kategori 1SBI nShapur KenzoKia NielsenEX2  Ulrike Wahl
175Kategori 1SBI nDolas QuizzieWinnie AndersenEX1  Ulrike Wahl
176Kategori 1SBI aNuance´s Zaga DVMLinda Grøtner NielsenPrize of HonourBIVBOX VoksenEric Reijers
177Kategori 1SBI aGIP Dee Chandee's AijoVicki NielsenCAPS   Eric Reijers
178Kategori 1SBI aCH DK Elmehøj AnnabelleLissy MikkelsenCACIB   Eric Reijers
180Kategori 1SBI aDK Dolas QeenieDorthe KaalundEX1  Eric Reijers
181Kategori 1SBI bSC. Rokakitho´s Cassiopeia DVMKia NielsenPrize of HonourBIV Annette Sjödin
182Kategori 1SBI bDK Elmehøj UtopiaElena JohansenCAGPIB  NOMAnnette Sjödin
183Kategori 1SBI bDK Rokakitho's GaiaLita ØgendahlCAC   Annette Sjödin
184Kategori 1SBI bOhlsson AvellinoLissi OhlssonEX1 NOMAnnette Sjödin
186Kategori 1SBI cAnakhita BeckieGitte JohnsenCAC   Eric Reijers
187Kategori 1SBI cWehnert`s Union PacificMaiken TraneEX1  Eric Reijers
188Kategori 1SBI dCatali's Xantos Linda Grøtner NielsenEX1  Annette Sjödin
189Kategori 1SBI eIC IP Rajas MalteClaus Lindow HansenCAGPIB  BOX KastratEric Reijers
191Kategori 1SBI gSP. Gazali´s KaitlynKia NielsenABS  Eric Reijers
192Kategori 1SBI n 21DK Lizahira's CupcakeLita ØgendahlCAC   Annette Sjödin
193Kategori 1SBI n 21DK Suka's Guido DidaPia Melchiorsen ABS  Annette Sjödin
195Kategori 1SBI a 21Anakhita Dee-JayGitte JohnsenCAPIB   Eric Reijers
196Kategori 1SBI a 21Rokakitho's LeiaKarin Toft Lambertsen EX1  Eric Reijers
197Kategori 1SBI b 21SC DK Elmehøj TipsiLissy MikkelsenPrize of Honour  Ulrike Wahl
198Kategori 1SBI b 21Dk Suka's Fleur YadisSigne NielsenCACIB   Ulrike Wahl
199Kategori 1SBI c 21Wehnert´s MagnoliaSusanne & Claus WehnertCAC  NOMAnnette Sjödin
200Kategori 1SBI c 21DK Suka's Gaby DidaPia Melchiorsen ABS  Annette Sjödin
206Kategori 2SIB ny 22Spirit of New Heaven's Zoe Annet Linea Parvin JensenEX1  Eric Reijers
210Kategori 2SIB n 03 24DK*DEIRS ZatannaMonika OstrowskaCAP   Eric Reijers
212Kategori 2SIB n 03 24DK*DEIRS ZatannaMonika OstrowskaFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
222Kategori 2SIB fs 09 24SC Hille Polish Prestige*PLMonika OstrowskaPrize of Honour  Eric Reijers
224Kategori 2SIB ds 03 22DK*DEIRS Melt my heartMonika OstrowskaEX1  Eric Reijers
225Kategori 2SIB ds 03 22DK*DEIRS Melt my heartMonika OstrowskaFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
226Kategori 2MCO d 03 22Hei Sejrcoon's Gary CooperLillian Hermann1  Marc Crastucci
227Kategori 2NFO nSC. DK Kvitfjell's IsabellaAnette & John Andersen2  Marc Crastucci
228Kategori 2NFO gs 02 21 64SC Toonscat's Safir DVM DSMPia BørgesenBedste veteran Kat. II Bedste All Over VeteranMarc Crastucci
229Kategori 2NFO w 64SC. Hyrdinde Felis Jubatus, DVMAnne Louise Nygaard SadekABS  Marc Crastucci
230Kategori 2NFO g 23EC SP DK Kvitfjell's Frække FridaAnette & John AndersenBedste Pensionist Kat.II  Marc Crastucci
231Kategori 2KuldDan-QueenDorthe Ellgaard4  Hanne Sofie Sneum
232Kategori 2KuldFyrværkeri kuldetTine Larsen1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
233Kategori 2KuldDK Zioncoon`s LimbaSusanne Rasmussen3  Hanne Sofie Sneum
234Kategori 2KuldDK Julle-Kris GamblerBetina & Dan Kjær Kristensen2  Hanne Sofie Sneum
238Kategori 4ABY nFaby-Cats AdonisMette og Søren FabriciusPrize of Honour  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
239Kategori 4ABY n2NW, SW08, WW09, EC/EP Iah-Ra's Osiris, DSM, DVM, DMPia Slot & Bjørn JensenPrize of Honour NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
240Kategori 4ABY nGIC (N) Galgviddraumen Odin JWKjell JohannesenCACS   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
241Kategori 4ABY nMandela af KhartoumKjell JohannesenCACIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
242Kategori 4ABY nVan Grebst Lotus LæbekysMajbritt NielsenCAPIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
243Kategori 4ABY nOlivia Riget af FredenslundLis Rhymer FriisEX2  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
244Kategori 4ABY nAtaitana af KhartoumBodil Clarin FlotoCAC  BOX VoksenJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
246Kategori 4ABY nFaby-Cats PhilineMette og Søren FabriciusEX1BIVBIS 7-10Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
247Kategori 4ABY nAlfred af KhartoumBodil Clarin FlotoEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
248Kategori 4ABY aSC./IP. Luna-Tick's Xeia, JW, DSMMarianne & Lars Seifert-ThorsenCAGPIB   Pia Nyrup
249Kategori 4ABY aNature's ZeeritaKjell JohannesenEX1  Pia Nyrup
250Kategori 4ABY aMili af KhartoumBodil Clarin FlotoEX1 NOMPia Nyrup
251Kategori 4ABY oFaby-Cats LivaMette og Søren FabriciusCAC   Hanne Sofie Sneum
252Kategori 4ABY oThilde af FredenslundLis Rhymer FriisEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
253Kategori 4ABY pLuna-Tick's GrislingMarianne & Lars Seifert-ThorsenCAPS   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
254Kategori 4ABY pLuna-Tick's Fine By MeMarianne & Lars Seifert-ThorsenCAPS  BOX KastratJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
256Kategori 4ABY nsNiels Vulcanus Fredenslund af RigetElly Riget HansenCAC   Pia Nyrup
258Kategori 3BEN n 24Bambang de LediciaEva HellerudEX1 NOMPia Nyrup
259Kategori 3BEN n 24Lank's EmilNina sydow & David RammEX2  Pia Nyrup
260Kategori 3BEN n 24Wildtemptation ShayanGabriele GraapABS  Pia Nyrup
261Kategori 3BML bs 12Jack Sparrow af MisapotanienBent & Anni AggersbølEX1  Pia Nyrup
262Kategori 3BML ns 11Keparis af MisapotanienBent & Anni AggersbølEX1BIV Pia Nyrup
263Kategori 3BML bs 12 31Chianti af MisapotanienBent & Anni AggersbølEX1  Pia Nyrup
264Kategori 3BSH w 62Garibaldi's CascadaTina ToftEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
265Kategori 3BSH nBeauty´s Black Endless Love vom WernerwaldPia KjeldgaardEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
267Kategori 3BSH aDK Chalina´s DahliaLisbeth & Esben JørgensenCAGCIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
268Kategori 3BSH aDK CH Chalina´s ZinaLisbeth & Esben JørgensenABS  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
269Kategori 3BSH aDK Wiki's RomeoTina ToftCAC   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
272Kategori 3BSH aChagall's MynteMarina BöhrnsenEX1BIV Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
273Kategori 3BSH cIC Ironman of Chindwin BlueBirthe BedstedCAPIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
274Kategori 3BSH dHieronymus v. AtaraxiaTina ToftCAP   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
275Kategori 3BSH dIndigo De AntestoOlga IljinEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
276Kategori 3BSH eApiatif´s Creme KassanderPia KjeldgaardCACIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
278Kategori 3BSH gSC Apiatif´s Lady OpheliaPia KjeldgaardCAP   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
280Kategori 3BSH rRusStyle`s NichelleOlga IljinEX1  Pia Nyrup
282Kategori 3BSH ds 11Ch.Lady Mary's Hamlet SurpriseMarit MerslandCACIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
283Kategori 3BSH n 24DK IC Chalina´s EstelleLisbeth & Esben JørgensenCAGCIB  NOMPia Nyrup
284Kategori 3BSH fs 22 62Ch.Lady Mary's Ellie EugeniaMarit MerslandCACIB   Pia Nyrup
285Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64SC Ilselil af ClipperKaren-Marie RasmussenPrize of Honour  Hanne Sofie Sneum
288Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Colin Silver Sun *PLMorten SølvstenCAC   Hanne Sofie Sneum
289Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Pretty Paradise of ClipperKaren-Marie RasmussenEX1BIV Hanne Sofie Sneum
290Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Halle Berry, sirvall CZMorten SølvstenEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
291Kategori 3BSH a 21 33Int. Ch. Eschner`s JonathanSylvia EschnerCACS  NOMPia Nyrup
292Kategori 3BSH b 21 33Eschner`s OrnellaSylvia EschnerCAC   Pia Nyrup
293Kategori 3BUR aDK Muldgaardens EmilAnne Mette StengaardEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
294Kategori 3BUR bChagall's UnicornMarina BöhrnsenCAGCIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
295Kategori 3BUR bPR Joy of Livings LuckaSonja Aurbo NielsenCAPIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
296Kategori 3BUR bChagall's Mini MonsterMarina BöhrnsenEX1 NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
297Kategori 3BUR dWW14 PR Lindows AnandoClaus Lindow HansenCAPIB  BOB 2Pia Nyrup
298Kategori 3BUR hCH, Joy of Living´s PaulineSonja Aurbo NielsenCACIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
299Kategori 3BUR hWillow of MagicatHelle HøybyeEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
300Kategori 3BUR jIP Lindows ViolaClaus Lindow HansenCAGPIB  NOMPia Nyrup
301Kategori 4CRX ns 03GIC Bowena´s Krølle BølleJohn BøwesCACS   Hanne Sofie Sneum
302Kategori 4CRX ns 03Blytt BodwinaSusanna Toldi BuggeCAGCIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
303Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnert´s VegaSusanne & Claus WehnertPrize of Honour NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
304Kategori 3EUR n 22Petheaven Daphne DuckSusanne & Claus WehnertCAPS BIV Hanne Sofie Sneum
305Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnert´s Søren SkoSusanne & Claus WehnertCAGPIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
306Kategori 3EUR n 22Eife's Shoe the BearNina Hald AndersenCAP   Hanne Sofie Sneum
308Kategori 3EUR a 23Kassilan Seudun ShemeikkaNina Hald AndersenCAP   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
309Kategori 3EUR n 24Eife's WhirlawayEva KøhlerABS  Pia Nyrup
310Kategori 3EUR n 24Eife's Go for GinEva KøhlerEX1  Pia Nyrup
311Kategori 3EUR n 24Eife's Flying EbonyEva KøhlerEX2  Pia Nyrup
312Kategori 3EUR ns 22Wehnert´s Peter PlysTina PedersenCAPIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
313Kategori 3EUR ns 22Eife's Willem Einthoven Ann Cecilie WürtzEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
315Kategori 3EUR fs 22Wehnert`s ReginaChristina H. AndersenEX2  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
316Kategori 3EUR fs 22Wehnert´s Ruby TuesdaySusanne & Claus WehnertEX1BIV Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
317Kategori 3EUR fs 22Wehnert´s RositaTina PedersenEX3  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
319Kategori 3KBL ns 09 22DK KorZhik´s Black HeroKnud Erik JensenEX1  Pia Nyrup
320Kategori 3KBL fs 24IC. DK KorZhik´s MarikixKnud Erik JensenCAGCIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
321Kategori 3KBL fs 24DK KorZhik´s Blanche FleurJeanette TrillingsgaardEX1 BIS 4-7Hanne Sofie Sneum
322Kategori 3KBL e 09 22DK JeaTri´s FutéJeanette TrillingsgaardEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
323Kategori 3KBS d 09 23SC. DK JeaTri´s Feinwerkbau 2700Knud Erik JensenPrize of Honour  Pia Nyrup
324Kategori 3KOR Primprau´s Mae Tung Suay Lae GlarSteen JørgensenCAGPIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
325Kategori 3OCI n 24hindkjærs jördLinda RasmussenCACIB   Pia Nyrup
326Kategori 3OCI a 24IC. DK Hindkjær's IdaMarianne M. Lysdahlgaard PedersenCAGCIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
327Kategori 3OCI a 24DK Hindkjaer's JotunDanielle BroekhuizenCACIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
328Kategori 3OCI b 24SC. Hindkjær's Frej, JW, DVM, DSMMarianne Frost HindkjærPrize of HonourBIVBOB 4Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
329Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Li-Jon Pus So what?Elisabeth LangeCAGCIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
330Kategori 3OCI b 24Hindkjær's LarissaMarianne Frost HindkjærCACIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
331Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Hindkjær's KleioGurli PedersenCAC   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
333Kategori 3OCI c 24SC. Hindkjær's DaphneMarianne Frost HindkjærPrize of Honour  Pia Nyrup
334Kategori 3OCI c 24SP DK Hindkjær's GordiasMarianne M. Lysdahlgaard PedersenPrize of Honour  Pia Nyrup
335Kategori 4RUS Roldsgaards Sweet PamukkaleMette KongstedABS  Pia Nyrup
339Kategori 4SOM nFoxgarden's Black BijouInge LangbehnABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
342Kategori 4SOM nsEverlastin's Joy Step By StepInge LangbehnABS  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
343Kategori 4SPH n 21FighterSusan AdamsenABS  Pia Nyrup
345Kategori 4SPH fBahar von ScajukaSusan AdamsenCAC   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
346Kategori 4SPH d 09DK* Talk about Rosie roseChristina BøwesEX1 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
347Kategori 3OCI b 24Hindkjær's opdrætMarianne Frost Hindkjær1  Udenfor bedømmelse
348Kategori 4ABY n2NW, SW08, WW09, EC/EP Iah-Ra's Osiris, DSM, DVM, DMPia Slot & Bjørn JensenBedste veteran Kat. III  Eric Reijers
349Kategori 4ABY nFaby-Cats AdonisMette og Søren Fabricius2  Eric Reijers
350Kategori 3OCI c 24SC. Hindkjær's DaphneMarianne Frost Hindkjær1  Eric Reijers
352Kategori 4ABY nVan Grebst Lotus LæbekysMajbritt NielsenBedste Pensionist Kat.III Bedste All Over PensionistPia Nyrup
353Kategori 3KuldEife's Kentucky Derby vindereEva Køhler1  Pia Nyrup
354Kategori 4BAL nBalinesis High HopesPia KirkegaardCAC  NOMPia Nyrup
355Kategori 4BAL bSE Torparkattens BiancaTrine Sofie Vestergaard NielsenEX1 NOMPia Nyrup
356Kategori 4BAL b 21SP DK Kamyne Hexia de TrickTanja TrillingsgaardPrize of Honour  Marc Crastucci
357Kategori 4BAL e 21D Chester V BesakihTanja TrillingsgaardFarveflyttet  Pia Nyrup
358Kategori 4OSH nCH. Battlefields Dutch BaladaVibeke LercheCACIB BIVBOB 5Pia Nyrup
360Kategori 4OSH nNissen`s SamboErik NissenEX1  Pia Nyrup
361Kategori 4OSH nDK Aastrupskovs BillyNinna Bjørn OlsenEX2  Pia Nyrup
363Kategori 4OSH n 24Battlefield`s HarryVibeke LercheEX1  Marc Crastucci
364Kategori 4OSH n 25Amal Tangerine &FaetonInge-Lise JensenCACS  BOX VoksenMarc Crastucci
365Kategori 4PEB b 83IC. Ideal Cat Klondike*LTMette Degn MejdahlCAGCIB   Marc Crastucci
366Kategori 4PEB b 23 83IP O Feline HawaiMette Degn MejdahlCAGPIB  BOB 5Marc Crastucci
367Kategori 4PEB n 83DK Petheaven Liquorice PipeMette Degn MejdahlEX1  Marc Crastucci
368Kategori 4PEB b 09 64GIP Felarof en ReemenPernille PedersenCAPS  BOX KastratMarc Crastucci
370Kategori 4SIA cS*Elegant Angel`s FireBirgit EdelforsCAGCIB   Pia Nyrup
371Kategori 4SIA n 21IC S*Limericks Ray of Light JWVibeke LercheCAGCIB   Marc Crastucci
372Kategori 4SIA n 21Nissen SimbaErik NissenEX1 BIS 4-7Marc Crastucci
373Kategori 4SYS n 03Devanchi Gold OstenInge-Lise JensenCAGCIB   Pia Nyrup
374Kategori 4OSH cFin* Feanorian Bow-WowErik NissenBedste veteran Kat. IV  Marc Crastucci
375HuskatteHCS MomoChristina Damgaard Jeppesen3  Pia Nyrup
376HuskatteHCS FelixLena Mark1 BOX HuskatPia Nyrup
378HuskatteHCS DK Petheaven Helmer Sort SommerfuglMette Degn Mejdahl2  Pia Nyrup
379HuskatteHCS Columbine af LyngkattenSimone Søderberg1 BIS HuskatJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
381HuskatteHCS AntonLena MarkUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse