Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO w 62Bartel's EXO White FlowerKarl-Heinz BartelEX1  Inge Nord
3Kategori 1EXO nGIC. Nasada's Twilight MagicLene BalleCACS  BOB 2Aina Hauge
4Kategori 1EXO nAmalias NebbioloTina Bek MortensenCAC   Aina Hauge
5Kategori 1EXO aIC. Coco Chanel af KambysesLene BalleCAGCIB BIVNOMJohn Rudolph
6Kategori 1EXO aNasada's TheaLene BalleCACIB   John Rudolph
7Kategori 1EXO aNasada's Touch of LoveLene BalleEX1  John Rudolph
8Kategori 1EXO esS*Kung Bore's Zest for Life Ingela MalmstenEX1  Inge Nord
9Kategori 1EXO ns 11Warm Silver's DiamanteSanna DyeremoseABS  Aina Hauge
10Kategori 1EXO as 11Warm Silver's Miss DivineSanna DyeremoseABS  John Rudolph
11Kategori 1EXO n 22Staff Only By FateMarlene NielsenCAPS  BOB 2Inge Nord
12Kategori 1EXO n 22DK Nymann's TristanMaja Mortensen CAC   Inge Nord
13Kategori 1EXO c 22Pigalop's HortensiaTina Bek MortensenEX1  Aina Hauge
14Kategori 1EXO g 02 21 62Lelija French Nougat of PigalopBettina PetersenEX1  John Rudolph
15Kategori 1EXO f 33Dk Lai-an`s Bounty HyggeboMarlene NielsenEX1  Aina Hauge
16Kategori 1PER nMiro´ Dancer in the Dark FRAnne + Lis StaunskjærCACIB   Aina Hauge
17Kategori 1PER nS*Catspurr's HeartbreakerCarina & Cliff MagnussonEX1  Aina Hauge
18Kategori 1PER aDK Perli-Gem's EmilJan RudkøbingCAGPIB  NOMJohn Rudolph
20Kategori 1PER dMiro' Simply Red of Le-CotonneuJan LarsenCAC   Inge Nord
21Kategori 1PER dJudo'K Du Trône DelfiefKarl-Heinz BartelEX1BIV Inge Nord
22Kategori 1PER dS*Kung Bore's Yttrialite Ingela MalmstenEX1  Inge Nord
23Kategori 1PER eDK Molo´s MonradAnette BrøndumABS  John Rudolph
24Kategori 1PER fJW Abraxas Money PennyLenette NielsenCAC  BOX VoksenInge Nord
25Kategori 1PER fSkjøn Valborg af KambysesAnne + Lis StaunskjærEX2  Inge Nord
26Kategori 1PER ns 11Persefelis Unbelievelable UrianiaAllan OutrupEX1  John Rudolph
27Kategori 1PER ds 11Well-Done´s ÆllaAnne Marie AndersenEX1 NOMInge Nord
28Kategori 1PER es 11Pele Mele's Silver SnowballKissIngela MalmstenCACS   John Rudolph
29Kategori 1PER ny 11Dk Benestars Tinkerbellkatja villadsenCAC   Inge Nord
30Kategori 1PER ay 11Dk nightskys coco chanelkatja villadsenCAC   Inge Nord
31Kategori 1PER ny 12GIC Persefelis EnzoAllan OutrupCACS  NOMInge Nord
32Kategori 1PER n 22Havainas de ShalimarAnne Marie AndersenCAGCIB  NOMAina Hauge
33Kategori 1PER a 22Blue Berry By FateLenette NielsenEX1 NOMAina Hauge
34Kategori 1PER d 24El Zaburs CharmeurJørgen BillingEX1 BIS 4-7John Rudolph
35Kategori 1PER ns 22 62Grashoppers SpotlightAnne Marie AndersenEX1 BIS 7-10Inge Nord
36Kategori 1PER d 02 62AnakinPeter HedegaardEX1  Aina Hauge
37Kategori 1PER n 03Chatil de Rex´s PixiMona Secher BachEX1 NOMJohn Rudolph
38Kategori 1PER e 03Mario af Le-CotonneuAnni DogelCACIB   Aina Hauge
39Kategori 1PER g 03Dogel´s Lille IdaAnni DogelEX1  Inge Nord
40Kategori 1PER a 01 21 62FreesiaPeter HedegaardEX1  John Rudolph
41Kategori 1PER g 02 21 62DK Molo´s MollyAnette BrøndumEX1  Aina Hauge
42Kategori 1PER b 03 23Chatil de Rex´s PaprikaIlse PedersenEX1  Inge Nord
43Kategori 1PER n 33DK IC.WHITE SECRET ADOBE HOWMANN, JWLinda Howmann PoulsenCAGCIB  NOMJohn Rudolph
44Kategori 1PER n 33DK WHITE SECRET WI-FI HOWMANNLinda Howmann PoulsenEX1BIV John Rudolph
45Kategori 1PER n 33DK WHITE SECRET WIX HOWMANNLinda Howmann PoulsenEX2  John Rudolph
46Kategori 1PER e 33Lai-An`s Oh Shine Like A DiamondLailah AndersenCAC   Aina Hauge
47Kategori 1PER e 33Lai-An´s Glamour GirlLailah AndersenCAP  BOX KastratAina Hauge
48Kategori 1PER f 33DK Got a Point? Martha DandridgeMarie Møller MoltrupEX1 NOMAina Hauge
49Kategori 1PER a 21 33DK WHITE SECRET I-CLOUD HOWMANNLinda Howmann PoulsenEX1  Aina Hauge
50Kategori 1EXO n 22Staff Only By FateMarlene NielsenBedste veteran Kat. I  Inge Nord
51Kategori 1KuldWHITE SECRET KULDLinda Howmann Poulsen1  Lee Selassa
52Kategori 1PER nDK Perli-Gem's SimbaJan RudkøbingUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
53Kategori 1PER e 33DK Lai-an's Only TeardropsNethe Kaas PedersenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
54Kategori 2MCO aGIP Coogan´s Storm ShadowSanne WibroeCAPS   Lee Selassa
55Kategori 2MCO nIC BR Cardigans Hey! JWTine LarsenCAGCIB   Lee Selassa
58Kategori 2MCO aVingsted's Dot ComSusanne Latter MoshageEX2  Lee Selassa
59Kategori 2MCO aDK Happy endings bumleTina HendrichsenCAC   Lee Selassa
60Kategori 2MCO aDK Ushoosinu Rosie Triple D.CSimone SøderbergCAC  Breed NOMLee Selassa
61Kategori 2MCO aDK ClumsyCoon Bartok BamBooLine NielsenCAP   Lee Selassa
62Kategori 2MCO aDK Zioncoon`s LimbaSusanne RasmussenEX1BIVBreed NOMLee Selassa
63Kategori 2MCO n 03Sivkjær's Milky WayHelle SivkjærCAC  Breed NOMBette Lind
64Kategori 2MCO n 09Badabing! Badaboom! (bing)Judith EgediussenEX1  Bette Lind
65Kategori 2MCO n 09Ushoosinu Fire N´FlashLone Gram JensenABS  Bette Lind
66Kategori 2MCO n 22Camicoon's OsirisConnie Darlyng RammingPrize of Honour Breed NOMHelene Reiter
67Kategori 2MCO a 22DK SP Pitho CrookshanksTina JohanssonPrize of Honour  Helene Reiter
68Kategori 2MCO n 22IC DK Ushoosinu Almighty BobTine LarsenCAGCIB BIV Helene Reiter
69Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Red Line's ShahdarobaInge-Gerd Terpager StaalCAC  Breed BOX voksenHelene Reiter
70Kategori 2MCO n 22DK*Thomnille's DanaPernille PoulsenEX2  Helene Reiter
71Kategori 2MCO n 23DK Ushoosinu Crispin Premiun C.Tine LarsenEX3  Helene Reiter
72Kategori 2MCO n 22Meekocoons BreakthruDorte PedersenABS  Helene Reiter
73Kategori 2MCO n 22DK*Thomnille's SmillaMartina NielsenCAP BIVBreed BOX kastratHelene Reiter
74Kategori 2MCO n 23Jocelyn PackardJudith EgediussenEX2  Helene Reiter
75Kategori 2MCO n 23Hopeless Tribes HumleAlice ChristensenEX1BIVBreed NOMHelene Reiter
76Kategori 2MCO a 22DK Camicoon's CelesteHelle D. HansenEX1  Helene Reiter
77Kategori 2MCO n 22Pitho Seek BromanceSusanne MauritzenEX1 Breed NOMHelene Reiter
78Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Gideon`s Chica Da SilvaInge RiisEX1  Helene Reiter
79Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Thomnille´s SamvisLotte CroneCAPS  BOB 4Lee Selassa
80Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Thomnille´s AragonLotte CroneCAPIB   Lee Selassa
81Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Jungle Man's RomainePernille PoulsenCAC   Lee Selassa
82Kategori 2MCO a 09 23Ojos LydaHelle JørgensenEX2  Lee Selassa
83Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Bonifacio de AdonaeLine NielsenEX1BIV Lee Selassa
84Kategori 2MCO n 03 22DK Gidion's GloriaGitte DahmEX1  Lee Selassa
85Kategori 2MCO n 03 23DK Gideon`s Bel AmiInge RiisEX2  Lee Selassa
86Kategori 2MCO d 22GIC.Camicoon's ThothHelle D. HansenCACS   Bette Lind
87Kategori 2MCO fGIC.Sivkjær's KawasakiHelle SivkjærCACS   Bette Lind
88Kategori 2MCO e 22Camicoon's RafaelVicki NielsenEX1 Breed NOMBette Lind
89Kategori 2MCO e 22Shedoros KimimilaSanne WibroeEX1  Bette Lind
90Kategori 2MCO d 22Jedocats EinarDorte PedersenABS  Bette Lind
91Kategori 2MCO e 22Hazard Villa Park*PLHelle SivkjærEX1BIVBreed BIS 4-7Bette Lind
92Kategori 2MCO e 22Shedoros KimimilaSanne WibroeFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
93Kategori 2MCO d 09SC DK Marjolein Playboy Hollywood, DVMGitte HolgaardPrize of HonourBIV Bette Lind
94Kategori 2MCO f 09 22DK Camicoon's BjørkLouise JohannsenCAGPIB  Breed NOMBette Lind
96Kategori 2MCO f 09 22DK*Thomnille's NatMartina NielsenCAPIB   Bette Lind
97Kategori 2MCO f 03 23Redline's CocoSimone SøderbergEX2  Bette Lind
98Kategori 2MCO d 09 22DK Bjørnshøj's Ritt BjerregaardConnie Darlyng RammingCAC   Bette Lind
99Kategori 2MCO g 09 22Ojo´s SaiaMaiken TraneABS  Bette Lind
100Kategori 2MCO d 03Sunway´s Double TroubleLone Gram JensenABS  Bette Lind
101Kategori 2MCO d 02 61Crane Coon`s Van ArcticMaiken TraneABS  Bette Lind
102Kategori 2MCO d 09 22Jungle Man's ApacheGitte DahmEX1  Bette Lind
103Kategori 2MCO f 09 22Sweetland's Hot Hot HeatJana HoltfreterEX1  Bette Lind
104Kategori 2MCO ds 22IC Sweetland's QuainooJana HoltfreterCAGCIB   Lee Selassa
105Kategori 2MCO nsLovelycoon's OzzyMaria StjerneEX1BIVBreed BIS 7-10Lee Selassa
106Kategori 2MCO as DK Zioncoon`s Blue MagicSusanne RasmussenEX1  Lee Selassa
107Kategori 2MCO ns 22Sweetland's Howling BellJana HoltfreterEX1  Lee Selassa
108Kategori 2MCO ds 09 22Boromir Sir Dragonfly Connie Darlyng RammingCACS BIVBOB 3Bette Lind
109Kategori 2MCO ns 03 22Lyngkatten's IdentitySimone SøderbergCAC   Bette Lind
110Kategori 2MCO ns 09dk marjolein glittergirlTonya Schannie LundquistCAP   Bette Lind
111Kategori 2MCO gs 09 22Zioncoon`s TiamaSusanne RasmussenEX1  Bette Lind
112Kategori 2MCO w 62DK Sunway's SnefnugKerstin JørgensenEX 1 % cert  Helene Reiter
113Kategori 2MCO w 62DK Boromir ChagallJana HoltfreterCAC  Breed NOMHelene Reiter
117Kategori 2NFO nD*Små Isbjørn's Oléron Odeprinz OnyxAnne NielsenCAC   John Rudolph
118Kategori 2NFO aDK. Smedegaard´s Long Live The QueenLinda Guldal HansenEX1  John Rudolph
119Kategori 2NFO aDan-Queen AslakDorthe EllgaardEX1BIVNOMJohn Rudolph
120Kategori 2NFO a 02 64GIP DK Vorbeck's AzuriteFlemming VorbeckCAPS   Britta Busse
121Kategori 2NFO n 24DK Harmakhet's No Shit SherlockBritta & Per WernerABS  Britta Busse
123Kategori 2NFO n 09 23SP DK Lighthills Discovery, JWHeidi Fløe ChristensenPrize of Honour  Bette Lind
124Kategori 2NFO n 09 22GIC Morgunstralans Hot DreamHeidi Fløe ChristensenCACS   Bette Lind
125Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Dansbjergs Lord NelsonKarina JensenCAPS   Bette Lind
126Kategori 2NFO n 03 23IC. Fagan´s PotbellyElaine DerryCAGCIB BIVNOMBette Lind
127Kategori 2NFO n 09 23IC DK Buens TyraB. Thaysen og A. Munk-MadsenEX2  Bette Lind
128Kategori 2NFO n 09 22Aroni de NoldorHanne Lindvig AndersenCACIB   Bette Lind
129Kategori 2NFO n 03 22CH FI*FoxyPaw's Pocket PieceFlemming VorbeckCACIB   Bette Lind
130Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK Harmakhet's KanonkugleBritta & Per WernerEX2  Bette Lind
131Kategori 2NFO a 03 23PR. Fagan´s FitchElaine DerryCAPIB BIVNOMBette Lind
132Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Buens UlfgeirB. Thaysen og A. Munk-MadsenEX1 NOMBette Lind
133Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Vorbecks's Coronado Mette SlotEX2  Bette Lind
134Kategori 2NFO n 03 24N*Migoto's ÅveliaLars KyedEX1BIVNOMBette Lind
135Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Potefryd`s BrynjaChristine og Mads BendtEX2  Bette Lind
136Kategori 2NFO d 23Hugo 14-03Ann-Cathrine SanderhoffCAP  NOMHelene Reiter
137Kategori 2NFO g 23Naturell's Bette SmækAnne Louise Nygaard SadekEX1 NOMHelene Reiter
138Kategori 2NFO fDan-Queen AlinaDorthe EllgaardEX1  Helene Reiter
139Kategori 2NFO f 09 22GIP DK Harmakhet's La BostellaRikke Thingholm HansenCAPS  BOB 3John Rudolph
140Kategori 2NFO f 09 24IC. Naturell's No BeardAnne Louise Nygaard SadekCAGCIB   John Rudolph
141Kategori 2NFO d 03 22S*Myselisia's CelticFlemming VorbeckCAC BIVNOMJohn Rudolph
142Kategori 2NFO d 09 22DK*Vindelhuset's Belle StarrAnne NielsenEX2  John Rudolph
143Kategori 2NFO f 09 22Violet Hill Av VerdenMona WollesenCAC   John Rudolph
144Kategori 2NFO d 09 23Librian's TomTomBrian Sørensen og Lisbet Ginnerup EX1  John Rudolph
145Kategori 2NFO f 03 22DK Lindvigs GranadaHanne Lindvig AndersenEX2  John Rudolph
146Kategori 2NFO f 09 22DK Vorbeck's ChilacaFlemming VorbeckEX1BIV John Rudolph
147Kategori 2NFO f 09 24DK Harmakhet's No MercyRikke Thingholm HansenEX3  John Rudolph
148Kategori 2NFO d 09 22DK Julle-Kris GeoMona WollesenEX2  John Rudolph
149Kategori 2NFO d 09 23DK Potefryd`s BueChristine og Mads BendtEX1  John Rudolph
150Kategori 2NFO ns 23DK SilverRoses BonitaAnja Rose LorentzenEX1  Britta Busse
151Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22GIC DK Librian's MjølnerAnja Rose LorentzenCACS  NOMHelene Reiter
152Kategori 2NFO fs 03 22IC Magnolia Dumny Kot*PLDorthe EllgaardCAGCIB   Helene Reiter
154Kategori 2NFO ns 02 21 62Miss Ronski's EjaLone ThomsenCAP   Helene Reiter
155Kategori 2NFO ds 02 64DK. Guldal´s Leopold fra LangelandLinda Guldal HansenABS  Helene Reiter
156Kategori 2NFO w 62IC DK*Mi-Chi's T.HansenLars KyedCAGCIB  NOMBritta Busse
157Kategori 2NFO w 64Abbey DawnHelle OlsenEX1  Britta Busse
158Kategori 1RAG nDK Rags of Silk DazzelJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaEX1  Helene Reiter
159Kategori 1RAG aDK Vandoll Nostalgic NikeJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaCACS   Britta Busse
160Kategori 1RAG aDK*Big-Bang KuiperBelt PlutoAnneth SlotEX1 NOMBritta Busse
161Kategori 1RAG aDK Vandoll Xtravagant XilouetteMajken AskholtEX1BIVNOMBritta Busse
162Kategori 1RAG a 21DK Dresen Kat's Mr. Surfers ParadisInge-Gerd Terpager StaalCAP   Lee Selassa
163Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Pernilles Poter AdamSimone Elmholt JørgensenEX1  Lee Selassa
164Kategori 1RAG n 03FI*Valkokullan WaikikiAnneth SlotEX1BIVNOMLee Selassa
165Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Rags of Silk Dupion DaisyJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaEX1 BIS 4-7Lee Selassa
166Kategori 1RAG a 03GIC DK Big-Bang Nightsky HollyAnne OlsenCACS   Lee Selassa
167Kategori 1RAG a 03IC DK Jaquet Brazil, JWTabita KehletCAGCIB BIVBOB 1Lee Selassa
168Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Vandoll Shining Super StarChrista ChristiansenEX1  Lee Selassa
169Kategori 1RAG e 03DK Vandoll Temptation TigerChrista ChristiansenEX1  Helene Reiter
170Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Pernilles Poter AmyPia Emholt JørgensenEX1  Helene Reiter
171Kategori 1RAG a 04GIP DK Jaquet AlpertonTabita KehletCAPS   Britta Busse
172Kategori 1RAG a 04Koc Pol cat MelissandeiMarianne Kjær JensenEX1  Britta Busse
173Kategori 1RAG a 04Smokey Jantario Wittek, CZSimone Elmholt JørgensenEX1  Britta Busse
174Kategori 1RAG b 04DK Prema-Panda´s MittePernille LarsenABS  Lee Selassa
176Kategori 1SBI nDK Elmehøj Umberto PercyElena JohansenCAGPIB   Lee Selassa
177Kategori 1SBI nLicarini's Eddie MurphyNinna Berg Juler CAPIB   Lee Selassa
179Kategori 1SBI nDK RosElise's BindieMonica ChristensenEX1  Lee Selassa
181Kategori 1SBI aNuance´s Zaga DVMLinda Grøtner NielsenPrize of Honour BOX VoksenJohn Rudolph
182Kategori 1SBI aGIP Dee Chandee's AijoVicki NielsenCAPS BIV John Rudolph
183Kategori 1SBI aCH DK Elmehøj AnnabelleLissy MikkelsenCACIB   John Rudolph
185Kategori 1SBI aDK Kiss-Bear´s HortensiaIngeLise KnudsenCAPIB   John Rudolph
186Kategori 1SBI aDK Svanesøen's Ferdinan SoViNethe Kaas PedersenCAP   John Rudolph
188Kategori 1SBI aJ'ADORE DU MAS LA FONTAINE George DorgiakisEX1BIVBIS 7-10John Rudolph
189Kategori 1SBI aDK Svanesøen's Blue Velvet DiBluPia Falk ThuesenEX2  John Rudolph
190Kategori 1SBI aDK Svanesøen's Voltaire DiBluPia Falk ThuesenEX1  John Rudolph
191Kategori 1SBI bSC. Rokakitho's Cassiopeia, DVMKia NielsenPrize of Honour NOMHelene Reiter
192Kategori 1SBI bDK Elmehøj UtopiaElena JohansenCAGPIB  NOMHelene Reiter
194Kategori 1SBI bJuvena's BiscayaMichael AgerskovEX1  Helene Reiter
196Kategori 1SBI cAnakhita BeckieGitte JohnsenCAC   Britta Busse
199Kategori 1SBI eIC IP Rajas MalteClaus Lindow HansenCAGPIB  BOX KastratLee Selassa
200Kategori 1SBI fKiss of a Rose vom Blütengarden Michelle SørensenCAP  NOMLee Selassa
201Kategori 1SBI n 21IC. Rokakitho's HopeKia NielsenCAGCIB   Helene Reiter
202Kategori 1SBI n 21Dk Jaruska's Kanzi FlesaSigne NielsenEX1  Helene Reiter
203Kategori 1SBI a 21Nine Bells Rhinestone CowboySusanne & Claus WehnertCAGCIB   Britta Busse
204Kategori 1SBI a 21Wehnert's X-Pensive HabitMalene KarlsenCAGPIB  NOMBritta Busse
205Kategori 1SBI a 21Dee Chandee's Bou BumblebeeKarin Toft LambertsenCAPIB  NOMBritta Busse
206Kategori 1SBI a 21Rokakitho's LeiaKarin Toft LambertsenEX1  Britta Busse
207Kategori 1SBI b 21SC DK Elmehøj TipsiLissy MikkelsenPrize of HonourBIV Helene Reiter
208Kategori 1SBI b 21Jente's Cisse TabsonGerda AndersenCAGCIB   Helene Reiter
209Kategori 1SBI b 21Dk Suka's Fleur YadisSigne NielsenCACIB   Helene Reiter
210Kategori 1SBI b 21CaTali's TakodaMonica ChristensenEX1  Helene Reiter
211Kategori 1SBI b 21Jente`s Raphael CreadaGerd JahnEX1 NOMHelene Reiter
212Kategori 1SBI c 21GIP. Oddenvejen`s Moonlight SerenadeGerd JahnABS  Lee Selassa
213Kategori 1SBI c 21Wehnert´s MagnoliaSusanne & Claus WehnertCAGCIB  NOMLee Selassa
214Kategori 1SBI c 21Quinessa Laty Mery, CZ George DorgiakisCAPIB   Lee Selassa
215Kategori 1SBI c 21Wehnert's Ursus PolarisTina PedersenEX1  Lee Selassa
216Kategori 2SIB n 24NW GIC Dina Happysib*PLMonika OstrowskaCACS   Helene Reiter
217Kategori 2SIB n 09 22Zador Zarevna LesaStefan MellerABS  Lee Selassa
218Kategori 2SIB f 22Yuta Zarevna LesaStefan MellerABS  Helene Reiter
219Kategori 2SIB ns 09 24Astera Uruk-HaiKamila Mosiczuk - Switkowska CACIB   Bette Lind
220Kategori 2SIB ds 03DK*DEIRS Melt my heartMonika OstrowskaEX1BIV Bette Lind
221Kategori 2SIB ns 03 24DK*DEIRS Mind of my ownMonika OstrowskaEX2  Bette Lind
222Kategori 2SRL f 03Quizzicurl Mountainringlet BlaiseWinnie WitthøftCAC   Bette Lind
225Kategori 2MCO a 22DK SP Pitho CrookshanksTina JohanssonBedste veteran Kat. II  Lee Selassa
227Kategori 2KuldDK Potefryd`s BChristine og Mads Bendt1  Lee Selassa
228Kategori 4ABY n2NW, SW08, WW09, EC/EP Iah-Ra's Osiris, DSM, DVM, DMPia Slot & Bjørn JensenPrize of Honour BOB 1Pia Nyrup
229Kategori 4ABY nIc Bright Sky af KhartoumBodil Clarin FlotoCAGCIB   Pia Nyrup
230Kategori 4ABY nVan Grebst Lotus LæbekysMajbritt NielsenABS  Pia Nyrup
231Kategori 4ABY nAtaitana af KhartoumBodil Clarin FlotoEX2  Pia Nyrup
232Kategori 4ABY nTamara af FredenslundMarianne TreuknerCAC   Pia Nyrup
234Kategori 4ABY nLine af KhartoumBodil Clarin FlotoEX1BIVBIS 7-10Pia Nyrup
235Kategori 4ABY oSunrise af KhartoumBodil Clarin FlotoEX1  Aina Hauge
236Kategori 4ABY nsCh. Ubora von DashosawySusanne SahrbacherCACIB   Britta Busse
237Kategori 3BEN n 24Bambang de LediciaEva HellerudCAC  BOX VoksenBritta Busse
238Kategori 3BEN n 24DK Lank's EmilNina sydow & David RammEX1  Britta Busse
240Kategori 3BSH aDK Chalina's ChopinLene NielsenCAGPIB   Aina Hauge
242Kategori 3BSH aDK Barsøe's BibiHanne HedegaardCAC   Aina Hauge
243Kategori 3BSH aDK Katsig`s CleoHelle JacobsenEX2  Aina Hauge
244Kategori 3BSH aD'Lies Mr. DiorSuzette WitthøftABS  Aina Hauge
245Kategori 3BSH aDK Barsøe's MufasaHanne HedegaardCAP   Aina Hauge
248Kategori 3BSH aDK Petrines TeodorJonna Elkrog PedersenEX1  Aina Hauge
249Kategori 3BSH aChagall's MynteMarina BöhrnsenEX1BIV Aina Hauge
250Kategori 3BSH aDK Katsig`s D`MadinaHelle JacobsenEX2  Aina Hauge
252Kategori 3BSH cDK Petrines TelmaJonna Elkrog PedersenEX1  Britta Busse
253Kategori 3BSH dIndigo De AntestoOlga IljinCAC   Britta Busse
255Kategori 3BSH gDK Heikina LailaSuzette WitthøftABS  Britta Busse
256Kategori 3BSH nsDK Kjätta's ErikPer KristensenCAGCIB   Aina Hauge
257Kategori 3BSH ns 11DK Klokmose´s She is my kind of girlSilvia K PoulsenCAGCIB   Aina Hauge
258Kategori 3BSH ns 24 62DK Hybenbo´s CassiopeiaSilvia K PoulsenCACIB   Aina Hauge
259Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64GIC Jumbo Jet Herbu KadarKaren-Marie RasmussenCACS  NOMPia Nyrup
260Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Napoli de Noble*LVIngeLise KnudsenCAPIB   Pia Nyrup
261Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Colin Silver sun #PLMorten SølvstenCAC   Pia Nyrup
262Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Pretty Paradice of ClipperKaren-Marie RasmussenEX1BIV Pia Nyrup
263Kategori 3BSH a 03DK Fierce Felines CrowleyPer KristensenCAC   Pia Nyrup
265Kategori 3BSH a 21 33GIC Eschner's JonathanSylvia EschnerCACS   Pia Nyrup
266Kategori 3BUR bChagall's Mini MonsterMarina BöhrnsenEX1  Britta Busse
267Kategori 3BUR cNadikat`s Flower of mineAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1 NOMBritta Busse
268Kategori 3BUR fNadikat`s FantasiaAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1 BIS 4-7Pia Nyrup
269Kategori 3BUR hNadikat`s Zsa ZsaAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX2  Pia Nyrup
270Kategori 3BUR hNO* Plushies EminaEgil Ibsen Svela og Ann Kristine Svela IbsenEX3  Pia Nyrup
271Kategori 3BUR hWillow of MagicatHelle HøybyeCAC BIVBOB 4Pia Nyrup
272Kategori 3BUR jXille of MagicatHelle HøybyeEX1  Aina Hauge
273Kategori 4CRX nBowena's HedwigNickie SølverCAGPIB   Aina Hauge
274Kategori 4CRX ns 09Bowena´s Lucky Luke af PixiepawsJohn BøwesEX1  Aina Hauge
275Kategori 4CRX d 09 24Bowena´s Laurits af PixiepawsJohn BøwesEX1  Aina Hauge
277Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnert´s VegaSusanne & Claus WehnertPrize of Honour  Britta Busse
278Kategori 3EUR n 22Eife's Shoe the BearNina Hald AndersenCAP  NOMBritta Busse
279Kategori 3EUR e 22Abimbola BaoHenriette JohansenCAC   Britta Busse
280Kategori 3EUR e 22Eife's Axel Hugo Theodor TheorellLykke SimonsenCAP   Britta Busse
281Kategori 3EUR a 23Kassilan Seudun ShemeikkaNina Hald AndersenCAP   Pia Nyrup
282Kategori 3EUR n 24Eife's Go for GinEva KøhlerEX1  Aina Hauge
283Kategori 3EUR ns 22Wehnert's Peter PlysTina PedersenCAGPIB   Aina Hauge
284Kategori 3EUR ns 22SC PR Eife's Ebenezar McCoyEva KøhlerCAPIB BIVNOMAina Hauge
285Kategori 3EUR ns 22Eife's Peyton RousEva KøhlerCAC  NOMAina Hauge
286Kategori 3EUR ns 22GIC Saurto's AtheaEva KøhlerCAP  NOMAina Hauge
287Kategori 3EUR fs 22Wehnert`s ReginaChristina H. AndersenCAP  BOX KastratPia Nyrup
288Kategori 3EUR ns 24DK Eife´s Silver CharmLouise ChristensenEX1 NOMAina Hauge
289Kategori 3EUR as 24Eife's California ChromeEva KøhlerEX1  Pia Nyrup
290Kategori 3KBL ns 09 22DK Pumelle's Journey to JumanjiiPoul Frøik ChristensenEX1  Aina Hauge
291Kategori 3KBL fs 24GIC. DK KorZhik´s MarikixKnud Erik JensenCACS BIVNOMBritta Busse
292Kategori 3KBL e 24CH. SharpClaw´s Uspeh * RUJeanette TrillingsgaardCACIB   Britta Busse
293Kategori 3KBL fs 24DK KorZhik´s Blanche FleurJeanette TrillingsgaardEX1 NOMBritta Busse
294Kategori 3KBS ns 09 24DK Pumelle's IndigoLine Refsgaard SørensenEX1  Britta Busse
295Kategori 3KBS n 09 24DK Pumelle's IshtarPoul Frøik ChristensenEX1  Britta Busse
296Kategori 3KOR IP FIN*Dewdrop's Fan ChaluayMarie PaulsenCAGPIB   Pia Nyrup
297Kategori 3KOR Mohan Rafii Makmai-of-PrimprauCamilla BairdABS  Pia Nyrup
298Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's May Neet Say Choop KhonCamilla BairdABS  Pia Nyrup
299Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Agäpe Ama-no-UzumeCamilla BairdABS  Pia Nyrup
300Kategori 3OCI b 24SC. Hindkjær's Frej, JW, DVM, DSMMarianne Frost HindkjærPrize of Honour  Britta Busse
301Kategori 3OCI b 24IC. Hindkjær's LarissaMarianne Frost HindkjærCAGCIB   Britta Busse
303Kategori 3OCI b 24IC PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Us and ThemEgil Ibsen Svela og Ann Kristine Svela IbsenCAPIB   Britta Busse
304Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Hindkjærs LotisLouise ChristensenCAP  NOMBritta Busse
305Kategori 3OCI c 24SC. Hindkjær's DaphneMarianne Frost HindkjærPrize of Honour NOMAina Hauge
307Kategori 4RUS CH FI*BlueKaramel Blue DiamondNiina KettulaCACIB   Britta Busse
308Kategori 4RUS FI*BlueKaramel Blue BellJirka StellbergCACIB   Britta Busse
309Kategori 4SOM nDK Catika's MingusPernille D. LarsenEX1  Britta Busse
311Kategori 4SOM nsPr. Tadowo von DashosawySusanne SahrbacherCAPIB   Pia Nyrup
312Kategori 4SOM nsWakilah von DashosawySusanne SahrbacherEX1  Pia Nyrup
313Kategori 3EUR ns 22EifeEva Køhler1  Udenfor bedømmelse
314Kategori 4ABY n2NW, SW08, WW09, EC/EP Iah-Ra's Osiris, DSM, DVM, DMPia Slot & Bjørn JensenBedste veteran Kat. III Bedste All Over VeteranAina Hauge
316Kategori 4ABY nVan Grebst Lotus LæbekysMajbritt NielsenBedste Pensionist Kat.III  Britta Busse
317Kategori 4KuldBowena´s L-KuldJohn Bøwes1  Pia Nyrup
318Kategori 4BAL a 21Klokmose's Duke Ernst LudvigMichelle SørensenEX1 NOMJohn Rudolph
319Kategori 4OLH bIC FI*Willicon SuklaatryffeliLine Refsgaard SørensenCAGCIB   John Rudolph
320Kategori 4OSH nBattlefields LiamMaria Lilly SørensenABS  Helene Reiter
322Kategori 4OSH bFavorite Of Fate 24 Karata*RusNickie SølverCAP  BOB 5John Rudolph
324Kategori 4OSH n 25Amal Tangerine & FaetonInge-Lise JensenPrize of Honour NOMJohn Rudolph
325Kategori 4PEB b 23 83IP. O Feline HawaiMette Degn MejdahlCAGPIB  NOMJohn Rudolph
326Kategori 4PEB n 83DK Petheaven Liquorice PipeMette Degn MejdahlEX1 BIS 4-7John Rudolph
327Kategori 4PEB b 09 64GIP Felarof en ReemenPernille PedersenCAPS  NOMHelene Reiter
330Kategori 4SIA cGRC.Nissen`s SimoneErik NissenCAP  BOX KastratHelene Reiter
331Kategori 4SIA n 21IC S*Limericks Ray of LightJWVibeke LercheCAGCIB  BOB 5Helene Reiter
332Kategori 4SIA n 21JW.Nissen`s SimbaErik NissenEX1 BIS 7-10Helene Reiter
334HuskatteHCS MomoChristina Damgaard Jeppesen3  Bette Lind
335HuskatteHCS FelixLena MarkABS  Bette Lind
336HuskatteHCS KovoChristina Damgaard Jeppesen2  Bette Lind
337HuskatteHCS Helmer Sort SommerfuglMette Degn Mejdahl1 BOX HuskatBette Lind
338HuskatteHCS WW13 Miss Bilka DSMSonja Aurbo Nielsen1 BIS HuskatLee Selassa
340HuskatteHCS Nessie (Savannah 51)Thilde Lützen2  Lee Selassa
341HuskatteHCS KrakaCamilla BairdABS  Lee Selassa
342HuskatteHCS ElsaSusanne Latter Moshage3  Lee Selassa
343HuskatteHCS WW13 Miss Bilka DSMSonja Aurbo NielsenBedste veteran huskat  Bette Lind