Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO w 62Bartel's EXO White FlowerKarl-Heinz BartelCAC   Ad de Bruijn
3Kategori 1EXO nNasada's Twilifgt MagicLene BallePrize of Honour  Bobby Funk
4Kategori 1EXO nAmalias NebbioloTina Bek MortensenCAC   Bobby Funk
5Kategori 1EXO aNasada's Little SurvivorLene BalleEX1  Ad de Bruijn
6Kategori 1EXO n 22Nymann's Tristan Maja Mortensen CAC   Sebastian Pruchniak
8Kategori 1EXO c 22Pigalop's HortensiaTina Bek MortensenCAC   Bobby Funk
9Kategori 1EXO d 22Star Wars Return of the JediAnnika BillingCACIB  NOMAd de Bruijn
10Kategori 1EXO fs 24 62IC. Bartel's EXO Lady GagaKarl-Heinz BartelCAGCIB   Ad de Bruijn
13Kategori 1EXO g 02 21 62Lelija Nougat of PigalopBettina PetersenEX1 NOMAd de Bruijn
14Kategori 1EXO n 33Hvilehøjen's Figaro (Oswald)Mathilde AlarconEX1  Sebastian Pruchniak
15Kategori 1PER w 62S*Headturners SNÖ Of SWEDEN, JWJoakim EkströmCACIB   Bobby Funk
16Kategori 1PER nGIC. Philipa By FateLenette NielsenCACS  NOMSebastian Pruchniak
17Kategori 1PER dDK Perli-Gem's Red DeLongJan RudkøbingEX 1 % cert  Sebastian Pruchniak
18Kategori 1PER dJudo'K Du Trône DelfiefKarl-Heinz BartelEX 1 % cert  Sebastian Pruchniak
19Kategori 1PER fCH. JW. Abraxas Money PennyLenette NielsenCACIB  BOB 3Bobby Funk
20Kategori 1PER fSkjøn Valborg af KambysesAnne + Lis StaunskjærCAC   Bobby Funk
21Kategori 1PER gBelinda af KambyssesMaja HansenEX1  Bobby Funk
23Kategori 1PER ns 11NW DSM DVM SC Persefelis Jesse JamesAllan OutrupPrize of Honour BOX VoksenBobby Funk
24Kategori 1PER ns 11IP Persefelis Noble Noah Allan OutrupCAGPIB  BOX KastratBobby Funk
25Kategori 1PER ns 11Persefelis Unbelievable UraniusAllan OutrupEX1 NOMBobby Funk
26Kategori 1PER ds 11Well-Done´s ÆllaAnne Marie AndersenEX1 NOMBobby Funk
27Kategori 1PER ay 11Narf HectorMarianne EngqvistABS  Ad de Bruijn
28Kategori 1PER n 22Havainas de ShalimarAnne Marie AndersenCAGCIB   Sebastian Pruchniak
30Kategori 1PER ny 22Mellow Rose's MaxwellMarianne EngqvistABS  Bobby Funk
31Kategori 1PER g 01 62Hidaya´s FieTove Asger-OlsenCACS   Sebastian Pruchniak
32Kategori 1PER n 02 62CH. Westpoint Liberty Bell ColumbineMaiken ChristiansenCAGCIB   Sebastian Pruchniak
33Kategori 1PER n 02 62S*Headturners Call Me MrEva EliassonEX1 BIS 7-10Sebastian Pruchniak
36Kategori 1PER d 02 62S' Petres ACE anakinPeter HedegaardEX1  Bobby Funk
37Kategori 1PER e 02 62Nala af JurianTove Asger-OlsenPrize of Honour NOMAd de Bruijn
38Kategori 1PER g 02 62Hidaya's IshaNanna MikkelsenEX1  Sebastian Pruchniak
39Kategori 1PER n 03S*Headturners Nightshade, JWJoakim EkströmCACIB  NOMSebastian Pruchniak
40Kategori 1PER b 03Jokercats Chocolate GinaBettina PetersenCAGCIB   Ad de Bruijn
41Kategori 1PER fs 02 62Sheroton´s Flower PowerMaj-Brit og Ejgil NielsenCACIB   Sebastian Pruchniak
42Kategori 1PER a 01 21 62Dk Pigalop'S freesiaPeter HedegaardCAC   Bobby Funk
43Kategori 1PER g 02 21 62Dk Molo's MollyAnette BrøndumCAC   Bobby Funk
44Kategori 1PER b 03 23Chatil de Rex´s PaprikaIlse PedersenCAC   Sebastian Pruchniak
45Kategori 1PER n 33IC.DK WHITE SECRET ADOBE HOWMANN, JWLinda Howmann PoulsenCAGCIB   Ad de Bruijn
46Kategori 1PER n 33DK WHITE SECRET WI-FI HOWMANNLinda Howmann PoulsenEX1BIVBIS 4-7Ad de Bruijn
47Kategori 1PER n 33PL*Kardamon Mademoiselli CocoGurli PetersenEX1  Ad de Bruijn
48Kategori 1PER e 33Lai-Ans Oh Shine Like A DiamondLailah AndersenABS  Ad de Bruijn
49Kategori 1PER e 33DK Lai-an's MumbleNethe Kaas PedersenCAP  NOMAd de Bruijn
50Kategori 1PER e 33Lai-An´s Glamour GirlLailah AndersenCAPIB  BOB 5Ad de Bruijn
51Kategori 1PER f 33IC.DK WHITE SECRET MOZILLALinda Howmann PoulsenCAGCIB   Bobby Funk
52Kategori 1PER f 33DK Got a Point? Martha DandridgeMarie Møller MoltrupEX1  Bobby Funk
53Kategori 1PER a 21 33DK WHITE SECRET I-CLOUD HOWMANNLinda Howmann PoulsenEX1 NOMSebastian Pruchniak
54Kategori 1EXO f 03DK Pigalop's Queen JamillaDorthe & Morten Elwarth3  Bobby Funk
55Kategori 1PER ns 11NW DSM DVM SC Persefelis Jesse JamesAllan OutrupBedste veteran Kat. I  Bobby Funk
56Kategori 1PER e 02 62Nala af JurianTove Asger-Olsen4  Bobby Funk
57Kategori 1PER e 33Lai-An´s Glamour GirlLailah Andersen2  Bobby Funk
58Kategori 1EXO e 33DK Lai-an's Only TeardropsNethe Kaas PedersenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
59Kategori 2MCO aGIP Coogan´s Storm ShadowSanne WibroeCAPS   Dieter Filler
60Kategori 2MCO nIC.Camicoon's Black MagicHelle D. HansenCAGCIB   Dieter Filler
63Kategori 2MCO aDK Proud Danish Prince CharmingKristine Windahl GenningCAC BIV Dieter Filler
64Kategori 2MCO aZIONCOON`S LIMBASusanne RasmussenEX1  Dieter Filler
65Kategori 2MCO n 09Ushoosinu Fire N´FlashLone Gram JensenEX1  Donatella Mastrangelo
66Kategori 2MCO n 09DK Cat's & Shire Red Coon AbsalonKitt Skaaning AndersenABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
67Kategori 2MCO n 03Yoon Coon's QuintaCharlotte Yoon EX1 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
68Kategori 2MCO n 22DkRed Line's ShahdarobaInge-Gerd Terpager StaalCACIB   Pia Nyman
69Kategori 2MCO n 22DK*Thomnille's SmillaMartina NielsenCAP  NOMPia Nyman
70Kategori 2MCO n 22Pitho Seek BromanceSusanne MauritzenEX1  Pia Nyman
71Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Boromir MordorJana HoltfreterABS  Pia Nyman
72Kategori 2MCO n 22Pendaway FighterPia DamgaardEX2  Pia Nyman
73Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Naunas PoseidonMarianne SkjødtEX1BIV Pia Nyman
74Kategori 2MCO a 22DK Vona' AlvikkaChristine Friberg LundbyEX1  Pia Nyman
75Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Boromir MordorJana HoltfreterFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
76Kategori 2MCO n 09 22GR int. DK Hopeless Tribes NevadaKarin SørensenCACS   Yan Roca Folch
77Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Thomnilles SamvisLotte CroneCAPS  NOMYan Roca Folch
78Kategori 2MCO a 09 23Ojos LydaHelle JørgensenCAC   Yan Roca Folch
79Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Bonifacio de AdonaeLine NielsenABS  Yan Roca Folch
80Kategori 2MCO fGIC.Camicoon's FreyaHelle D. HansenCACS   Sebastian Pruchniak
81Kategori 2MCO f 24S*Angel Spirit Perfect BitchRandi DørumCACIB BIV Sebastian Pruchniak
82Kategori 2MCO d 22Proud Danish KiaraMaria StjerneCAC   Sebastian Pruchniak
83Kategori 2MCO e 22Camicoon's RafaelVicki NielsenCAP   Sebastian Pruchniak
84Kategori 2MCO f 22Dk. Naunas Anne BonnyInge-Gerd Terpager StaalEX1  Sebastian Pruchniak
86Kategori 2MCO d 03 22Hei Sejrcoon's Gary CooperLillian HermannABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
87Kategori 2MCO e 09 23Watercoons CatharinaHeidi HermannABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
90Kategori 2MCO f 03 22DK Proud Danish Last Baby SilkeKitt Skaaning AndersenEX2  Hanne Sofie Sneum
91Kategori 2MCO f 09 22S* Stortassens AgnetaMarianne SkjødtABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
92Kategori 2MCO g 09 22Ojo`s SaiaMaiken TraneCAC BIVNOMHanne Sofie Sneum
93Kategori 2MCO d 09 22Jungle Man's ApacheGitte DahmABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
94Kategori 2MCO d 02 61Crane Coon`s Van ArticMaiken TraneEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
95Kategori 2MCO f 09 22Sweetland's Hot Hot HeatJana HoltfreterABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
96Kategori 2MCO g 09 22Crane Coon`s Blue SkyMaiken TraneABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
97Kategori 2MCO e 03DK Sunways OdinTina HendrichsenEX1 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
98Kategori 2MCO nsLovelycoon's OzzyMaria StjerneCAC BIVNOMBjarne Wikström
99Kategori 2MCO ns 22Dk Brandborgcat Miss AkitaPia DamgaardEX3  Bjarne Wikström
100Kategori 2MCO ds 22DK Bjørnholts EvelinaKarina B. BazuinEX2  Bjarne Wikström
101Kategori 2MCO fs 22DK Bjørnshøj's ButterflyConnie Darlyng RammingCAC   Bjarne Wikström
102Kategori 2MCO ns 22DK Kousgårds Silver Shadow GizmoCheila Hanní Solvejg HoffmannCAP   Bjarne Wikström
103Kategori 2MCO ds 22Sweetland's Frozen RiverJana HoltfreterABS  Bjarne Wikström
104Kategori 2MCO ds 22Tassel Magic ListopadGitte DahmEX1BIV Bjarne Wikström
105Kategori 2MCO ds 22DK Vona' AstonChristine Friberg LundbyEX2  Bjarne Wikström
106Kategori 2MCO ns 22DK Vona' AntoniaChristine Friberg LundbyEX1  Bjarne Wikström
107Kategori 2MCO fs 22DK Proud Danish AzaleaKristine Windahl GenningEX2  Bjarne Wikström
108Kategori 2MCO ds 09 22DK Boromir Sir DragonflyConnie Darlyng RammingCACS BIVNOMDieter Filler
110Kategori 2MCO ns 09DK MARJOLEIN GLITTERGIRLTonya Schannie LundquistCAP   Dieter Filler
111Kategori 2MCO gs 09 22ZIONCOON`S TIAMASusanne RasmussenEX1  Dieter Filler
112Kategori 2MCO a 03 22Sunways LokeKerstin JørgensenEX1  Yan Roca Folch
113Kategori 2MCO fs 09Velvet Rose CelectaGitte DahmEX1  Dieter Filler
114Kategori 2MCO w 62DK Boromir ChagallJana HoltfreterABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
115Kategori 2NFO nIC Bjørnebær av MoltemyrDorthe EllgaardCAGCIB   Bjarne Wikström
116Kategori 2NFO nDK Hass' Leonora ChristineJan RudkøbingCAGPIB   Bjarne Wikström
117Kategori 2NFO nD*Små Isbjørn's Oléron Odeprinz OnyxAnne NielsenCAC   Bjarne Wikström
118Kategori 2NFO aDan-Queen AslakDorthe EllgaardEX1BIVNOMBjarne Wikström
119Kategori 2NFO aDK. Smedegaard´s Long Live The QueenLinda Guldal HansenEX1  Bjarne Wikström
120Kategori 2NFO aDK Smedegaard's CassioRikke Smedegaard SkovEX1  Bjarne Wikström
121Kategori 2NFO n 09SC DK Toonscat's RonaldinhoKarina PandellPrize of Honour  Pia Nyman
122Kategori 2NFO a 02 64GIP DK Vorbeck's AzuriteFlemming VorbeckCAPS   Pia Nyman
123Kategori 2NFO a 09CH DK Scarlett-sandra´s Moonraket Scarlett HjortshøjCACIB  NOMPia Nyman
124Kategori 2NFO a 03DK Smedegaard's OtelloRikke Smedegaard SkovEX1BIV Pia Nyman
125Kategori 2NFO n 22SC. N* Migoto's Mone DSM. DVM.Vibeke og Kjeld JørgensenPrize of HonourBIVNOMBjarne Wikström
126Kategori 2NFO a 22IC S*Bökestorps SkifferUlla & Sven-Peter HolmbergCAGCIB   Bjarne Wikström
127Kategori 2NFO n 23DK Fagan's T.J.MaxxAnders Daniel MøllerCAGPIB  NOMBjarne Wikström
128Kategori 2NFO n 22Fini's Place VitoriaMaria MariaisCAC   Bjarne Wikström
130Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Alneskatten's Yoda D.E. YahooMonica AlnesEX2  Bjarne Wikström
131Kategori 2NFO n 24HU*Gallifrey´s Admiral William AdamaJoan Jacobsen og Susanne Høj Andersen EX1BIVBIS 4-7Bjarne Wikström
132Kategori 2NFO n 24DK Skylight's ElektraMaria SørensenEX1  Bjarne Wikström
134Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK Smedegaard's Klods HansPernille D. LarsenCAPS BIVNOMSebastian Pruchniak
135Kategori 2NFO n 03 23IC. Fagan´s PotbellyElaine DerryCAGCIB   Sebastian Pruchniak
136Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP IC Tilia Nova's Norwegian WoodBette & John LindCAGPIB   Sebastian Pruchniak
137Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK Harmakhet's KanonkugleBritta & Per WernerCACIB   Sebastian Pruchniak
138Kategori 2NFO n 03 23Europa's Tommy MadkasseVibeke og Kjeld JørgensenEX2  Sebastian Pruchniak
139Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Buens UlfgeirB. Thaysen og A. Munk-MadsenCAC BIVNOMSebastian Pruchniak
140Kategori 2NFO as 09 24DK Harmakhet´s No Kidding Scarlett HjortshøjEX3  Sebastian Pruchniak
141Kategori 2NFO a 09 22DK Dermis' EinsteinMette SommerlundEX2  Sebastian Pruchniak
142Kategori 2NFO n 02 21 64Tilia Nova's TristanBette & John LindEX2  Sebastian Pruchniak
143Kategori 2NFO n 03 24Librian's UrsBrian Sørensen og Lisbet Ginnerup EX1BIVNOMSebastian Pruchniak
145Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Potefryd`s BrynjaChristine og Mads BendtEX1  Sebastian Pruchniak
146Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK Librian's UlvhildHelle OlsenEX2  Sebastian Pruchniak
147Kategori 2NFO eS*Uncut Diamond PascalPia Schærff JensenCAGCIB BIV Yan Roca Folch
150Kategori 2NFO d 09S* Uncut Diamond UtopiaPia Schærff JensenFarveflyttet  Yan Roca Folch
151Kategori 2NFO f 22DK Bulbjergs BaileyMette-Marie DalgaardABS  Yan Roca Folch
152Kategori 2NFO g 23Naturell's Bette SmækAnne Louise Nygaard SadekCAC  NOMYan Roca Folch
153Kategori 2NFO fDan-Queen AlinaDorthe EllgaardEX1BIV Yan Roca Folch
154Kategori 2NFO d 23DK Kitura's JorahBirger Juul JensenEX1 NOMYan Roca Folch
155Kategori 2NFO fDk Kitura`s GillyPia Schærff JensenEX1  Yan Roca Folch
157Kategori 2NFO f 09 22GIC DK Potefryd`s AlbaChristine og Mads BendtCACS   Donatella Mastrangelo
158Kategori 2NFO f 09 22NW GIP DK Harmakhet's La BostellaRikke Thingholm HansenCAPS  BOX KastratDonatella Mastrangelo
159Kategori 2NFO d 03 22IC S*Myselisia's CelticFlemming VorbeckCAGCIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
160Kategori 2NFO f 09 24IC DK Harmakhet's Miss MonroeGitte Strøjer AndersenCAGCIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
161Kategori 2NFO f 09 23DK Fagan's Lady BeetleAnders Daniel MøllerCAGPIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
162Kategori 2NFO d 09 23DK Librian´s TomTomBrian Sørensen og Lisbet Ginnerup CAC   Donatella Mastrangelo
163Kategori 2NFO d 09 22DK*Vindelhuset's Belle StarrAnne NielsenEX2  Donatella Mastrangelo
165Kategori 2NFO f 09 24DK Harmakhet's No MercyRikke Thingholm HansenCAC BIV Donatella Mastrangelo
167Kategori 2NFO fs 23IC Miss Mikkus GolliwoggSys VejløCAGCIB   Bjarne Wikström
168Kategori 2NFO ns 23DK SilverRoses BonitaAnja Rose LorentzenCAC   Bjarne Wikström
169Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22SC DK Librian's Mjølner, DVMAnja Rose LorentzenPrize of Honour  Pia Nyman
170Kategori 2NFO fs 03 22IC:MAGNOLIA Dumny Kot*PLDorthe EllgaardCAGCIB   Pia Nyman
172Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24IC DK Harmakhet's Miss MarpleAnja Rose LorentzenEX2  Pia Nyman
174Kategori 2NFO fs 09DK Birketrold's HoneyJens-Peter HartmannCAC   Pia Nyman
175Kategori 2NFO as 09 23DK Buum-Cats DuchesssMaria SørensenCAP   Pia Nyman
176Kategori 2NFO ns 03 22DK Zalethco's ConchitaEva Leth-NissenABS  Pia Nyman
177Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22Tomiss KonchitaMarie-Louise Harboe SkjoldborgEX1  Pia Nyman
178Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24DK Chrisycats KiwiMie VejløEX1BIVNOMPia Nyman
179Kategori 2NFO w 62DK Scarlett-Sandra`s TrippingPia Schærff JensenCACIB   Dieter Filler
180Kategori 2NFO w 63DK Nobel-dream's IzzaJens-Peter HartmannCAC   Dieter Filler
181Kategori 2NFO w 64Abbey DawnHelle OlsenCAP   Dieter Filler
182Kategori 2NFO w 63Naturell's Fili Jon Gong Gong Anne Louise Nygaard SadekEX1BIVNOMDieter Filler
183Kategori 2NFO w 63Aurora Lis av Oseberg (N)Monica AlnesEX2  Dieter Filler
184Kategori 1RAG nDk rags of silk dupion DazzleKirsten PapeEX1  Pia Nyman
186Kategori 1RAG aDK Hollsedoll Te KoichaPia Sørensen / Niels LyngeCACIB BIVNOMDieter Filler
187Kategori 1RAG aIC.DK Big-Bang Rainbow IsabellaSusan JonassenCAP   Dieter Filler
188Kategori 1RAG aDK big-Bang KuiperBelt PlutoAnneth SlotEX1 NOMDieter Filler
189Kategori 1RAG aDK Vandoll Xtravagant XilouetteMajken AskholtEX1  Dieter Filler
190Kategori 1RAG fCandy Crush Diamond AngelAnne Maria Helleberg SørensenCAC   Dieter Filler
191Kategori 1RAG n 03SP DK Jaquet ParisTabita KehletPrize of HonourBIVNOMYan Roca Folch
192Kategori 1RAG n 03GIC.DK Big-Bang ShootingStar LivSusan JonassenCACS   Yan Roca Folch
193Kategori 1RAG n 03Of Moonlight Dolls Dutch JoyEdith LangerCAGPIB   Yan Roca Folch
194Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Seierø`s Yippi Kay RayEdith LangerABS  Yan Roca Folch
195Kategori 1RAG n 03Keanu Dorwil*PLAnneth SlotEX2  Yan Roca Folch
196Kategori 1RAG n 03Velvet Dreams Constantina Cats for Miss CindiesAnne Maria Helleberg SørensenCAC  NOMYan Roca Folch
197Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Pernilles Poter AdamSimone Elmholt JørgensenCAP   Yan Roca Folch
198Kategori 1RAG n 03FI*Valkokullan WaikikiAnneth SlotEX2  Yan Roca Folch
199Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Rags of Silk Dupion DaisyJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaEX1BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
200Kategori 1RAG n 04WillowtreeRags Copenhagen SwagSusanne BronkeEX1  Dieter Filler
201Kategori 1RAG n 03Seierø's RogueDorthe SeierøEX1  Yan Roca Folch
202Kategori 1RAG a 03NW14 GIC DK Jaquet Bounty, JWKaren Kalmayer JaquetCACS BIVBOB 1Donatella Mastrangelo
204Kategori 1RAG a 03Wattuwarpaan Wihgre SalwiaSusanne BronkeCAC   Donatella Mastrangelo
205Kategori 1RAG a 03Dom pérignon Connie RasmussenCAP  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
206Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Vandoll Zomming ZelinaPernille LarsenEX1  Donatella Mastrangelo
207Kategori 1RAG g 03S*Jörgårdens Nayza Da YayzaSusanne BronkeCAC   Donatella Mastrangelo
208Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Pernilles Poter AmyPia Emholt JørgensenCAP   Dieter Filler
209Kategori 1RAG a 04SP DK Jaquet Cha Cha ChaTina Kjeldahl-VallonPrize of Honour BOB 1Pia Nyman
211Kategori 1RAG a 04Melissandre PL*Koc-Pol CatMarianne Kjær JensenCAC   Pia Nyman
213Kategori 1RAG a 04DK Big-Bang KuiperBelt SednaHeidi Schlaikjer ClausenEX1BIVNOMPia Nyman
214Kategori 1RAG a 04Smokey Jantario Wittek, CZSimone Elmholt JørgensenEX2  Pia Nyman
215Kategori 1RAG b 04DK Prema-Panda's MittePernille LarsenCAC   Pia Nyman
216Kategori 1SBI nSP Suka´s Ophelia ArnuSusanne KausmallyPrize of Honour NOMDieter Filler
217Kategori 1SBI nDK Elmehøj Umberto PercyElena JohansenCAGPIB  NOMDieter Filler
218Kategori 1SBI nDolas PajeroDorthe KaalundCAC   Dieter Filler
219Kategori 1SBI aSP Dee Chandee's Aijo Vicki NielsenPrize of Honour NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
220Kategori 1SBI aIP Dolas AllieDorthe KaalundCAGPIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
222Kategori 1SBI aEnzo f von gottNanna MikkelsenEX1 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
224Kategori 1SBI bSC. Rokakitho's Cassiopeia, DVMKia NielsenPrize of Honour NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
225Kategori 1SBI bIsis White Star's KatoLissi OhlssonCAGPIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
226Kategori 1SBI bDK Elmehøj UtopiaElena JohansenCAGPIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
227Kategori 1SBI bOhlsson AvellinoLissi OhlssonEX1 BIS 7-10Donatella Mastrangelo
228Kategori 1SBI n 21IC. Rokakitho's HopeKia NielsenCAGCIB  NOMSebastian Pruchniak
229Kategori 1SBI n 21Dk Jaruska's Kanzi FlesaSigne NielsenCAC   Sebastian Pruchniak
230Kategori 1SBI a 21GiaGuyon's Bright blue CrystalLisette og Jan Siigaard HenriksenPrize of Honour  Yan Roca Folch
231Kategori 1SBI a 21Wehnert's X-Pensive HabitMalene KarlsenCAGPIB   Yan Roca Folch
233Kategori 1SBI b 21Dk Suka's Fleur YadisSigne NielsenCACIB   Sebastian Pruchniak
234Kategori 1SBI b 21Jente`s Raphael CreadaGerd JahnEX1 NOMSebastian Pruchniak
235Kategori 1SBI c 21Wehnert´s MagnoliaSusanne & Claus WehnertABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
236Kategori 1SBI c 21Wehnert´Santa FeSusanne & Claus WehnertABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
237Kategori 2SIB n 24NW GIC Dina Happysib*PLMonika OstrowskaCACS  BOX VoksenPia Nyman
238Kategori 2SIB g 02 64DK Agrippina`s ZarinaElse MattssonCAC   Pia Nyman
239Kategori 2SIB fs 03 24DK Agrippina`s BellisElse MattssonCACIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
240Kategori 2SIB ns 03 24DK*DEIRS Mind of my ownMonika OstrowskaEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
241Kategori 2SRL aIzy Gold Cyrly´s Winnie WitthøftABS  Pia Nyman
242Kategori 2SRL f 03Quizzicurl Mountainriglet BlaiseWinnie WitthøftABS  Sebastian Pruchniak
243Kategori 1TUV g 61GIC TurkishDelight Mavi TopazPernille KristensenCACS   Donatella Mastrangelo
244Kategori 1TUV d 62Safkan Kedi's KermitPernille KristensenEX1  Bjarne Wikström
245Kategori 1TUV e 62SP Safkan Kedi's Pierre Curie (DSM)Pernille KristensenPrize of Honour NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
246Kategori 1TUV g 62DK CatZahle'z Molly ShamrockHeidi ZahleCAC   Donatella Mastrangelo
248Kategori 2MCO ns 22DK Kousgårds Silver Shadow GizmoCheila Hanní Solvejg Hoffmann3  Pia Nyman
249Kategori 2NFO nDK Hass' Leonora ChristineJan RudkøbingABS  Pia Nyman
250Kategori 2NFO n 09SC DK Toonscat's RonaldinhoKarina Pandell1  Pia Nyman
252Kategori 1SBI nSP Suka´s Ophelia ArnuSusanne KausmallyBedste veteran Kat. II Bedste All Over VeteranPia Nyman
253Kategori 1SBI a 21GiaGuyon's Bright blue CrystalLisette og Jan Siigaard Henriksen2  Pia Nyman
254Kategori 1TUV e 62SP Safkan Kedi's Pierre Curie (DSM)Pernille Kristensen2  Pia Nyman
255Kategori 2KuldLibrian's Kuld Brian Sørensen og Lisbet Ginnerup 2  Sebastian Pruchniak
256Kategori 2KuldDK Smedegaards kuldRikke Smedegaard Skov3  Sebastian Pruchniak
257Kategori 2KuldAll-Stars Christine Friberg Lundby1  Sebastian Pruchniak
258Kategori 1RAG a 03CH DK Jaquet VanillaKaren Kalmayer JaquetUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
259Kategori 4ABY n2xNW, SW08, WW09, EC/EP Iah-Ra's Osiris, DSM, DVM, DMPia Slot & Bjørn JensenPrize of Honour BOX KastratDieter Filler
262Kategori 4ABY nDonna af FredenslundLis Rhymer FriisCAC   Dieter Filler
267Kategori 4ABY a(N)Tejas CindySølvi Noreng JakobsenEX1  Dieter Filler
268Kategori 4ABY oEP Tavi af KhartoumPia Slot & Bjørn JensenPrize of Honour NOMSteven L. Jones
269Kategori 4ABY oThilde af FredenslundLis Rhymer FriisCAC   Steven L. Jones
270Kategori 4ABY oRegtime Milady of TejasSølvi Noreng JakobsenEX1  Steven L. Jones
271Kategori 4ABY nsNiels Vulcanus Fredenslund af RigetElly Riget HansenCACIB   Yan Roca Folch
272Kategori 4ABY nsOrthmann's KurtLis Rhymer FriisEX 1 % cert  Yan Roca Folch
273Kategori 4ABY nsGin-Aby Black Silfur af FredenslundLis Rhymer FriisEX1BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
274Kategori 3BEN n 24Bambang de LediciaEva HellerudCAGCIB   Steven L. Jones
275Kategori 3BEN n 24DK Lank's EmilNina sydow & David RammCAP   Steven L. Jones
278Kategori 3BSH w 62Garibaldi's CascadaTina ToftCAC  Breed NOMAd de Bruijn
279Kategori 3BSH nBeautys Black Endless Love v. WernerwaldPia KjeldgaardCAC   Steven L. Jones
280Kategori 3BSH nFancy LabanRené Lundquist VahlCAP   Steven L. Jones
283Kategori 3BSH aIC Peanut vom RimbergMartine EjlersenCAGCIB   Bobby Funk
284Kategori 3BSH aToya Blue Katango, CZLisbeth & Esben JørgensenCAGCIB  Breed NOMBobby Funk
285Kategori 3BSH aDK Chalina's ChopinLene NielsenCAGPIB   Bobby Funk
286Kategori 3BSH aD'Lies Bella DonnaCharlotte EngvoldEX2  Bobby Funk
287Kategori 3BSH aDK CH Chalina´s ZinaLisbeth & Esben JørgensenEX3  Bobby Funk
288Kategori 3BSH aCh. Catdeluxe DuchessMartine EjlersenCACIB   Bobby Funk
289Kategori 3BSH aDK Wiki's RomeoTina ToftCAC BIVBreed BOX voksenBobby Funk
290Kategori 3BSH aZimbio van M & MLisbeth & Esben JørgensenEX3  Bobby Funk
291Kategori 3BSH aLarry's Caspar Blue vom WernerwaldBirthe BedstedEX2  Bobby Funk
292Kategori 3BSH aWiki's Bella Blue BeautyCharlotte EngvoldEX4  Bobby Funk
293Kategori 3BSH aDK Katsig`s CleoHelle JacobsenEX  Bobby Funk
294Kategori 3BSH aDK Chalina´s FlorieLisbeth & Esben JørgensenEX2  Bobby Funk
295Kategori 3BSH aAlisa LiustellViktorija IvanovaEX3  Bobby Funk
296Kategori 3BSH aWikis DuchessWinnie Kia WintherCAC   Bobby Funk
297Kategori 3BSH aDK Barsøe's MufasaHanne HedegaardEX2  Bobby Funk
298Kategori 3BSH aDK Chalina's GordonLene NielsenCAP  Breed NOMBobby Funk
299Kategori 3BSH aDK Coolbear’s MY GirlZofia Karen EnevoldsenCAP BIVBreed NOMBobby Funk
300Kategori 3BSH aLEO II Misiowe Marzeine PLWinnie Kia WintherEX2  Bobby Funk
301Kategori 3BSH aDK Petrines TeodorJonna Elkrog PedersenEX1  Bobby Funk
302Kategori 3BSH achagall's mynteMarina BöhrnsenEX1BIVBreed BIS 7-10Bobby Funk
303Kategori 3BSH aDK Katsig`s D`MadinaHelle JacobsenEX2  Bobby Funk
304Kategori 3BSH aFancy MadsSusanne KønigsfeldtEX1 Breed NOMBobby Funk
305Kategori 3BSH bCH PUCK VAN SONSWIJCK Algre BouwknegtCACIB   Steven L. Jones
306Kategori 3BSH cDK Chalina´s Ike the lilacLisbeth & Esben JørgensenEX1  Ad de Bruijn
307Kategori 3BSH cCoolbear´s BlondieWinnie Kia WintherEX1BIVBreed NOMAd de Bruijn
308Kategori 3BSH cDK Petrines TelmaJonna Elkrog PedersenEX2  Ad de Bruijn
309Kategori 3BSH dDK Gugs DrudeMariann JensenCAGPIB   Steven L. Jones
310Kategori 3BSH dIndigo De AntestoOlga IljinCAC  Breed NOMSteven L. Jones
311Kategori 3BSH dHieronymus v. AtaraxiaTina ToftCAP  Breed NOMSteven L. Jones
312Kategori 3BSH eIC Apiatifs Creme KassanderPia KjeldgaardEX 1 % cert  Ad de Bruijn
313Kategori 3BSH eSC WIkis PromisPia KjeldgaardCAGPIB BIVBreed NOMAd de Bruijn
314Kategori 3BSH eLucardmis Djemba-DjembaMerete BertelsenCAP   Ad de Bruijn
315Kategori 3BSH eLucardmis DiegoMerete BertelsenEX2  Ad de Bruijn
316Kategori 3BSH eLucardmis EmmieMerete BertelsenEX1  Ad de Bruijn
317Kategori 3BSH gWikis Miss CheieDorte JespersenCACIB   Steven L. Jones
318Kategori 3BSH gCH Eek A Mouse Hollandaise Algre BouwknegtEX2  Steven L. Jones
319Kategori 3BSH gWikis VanillaWinnie Kia WintherCAC BIVBOB 2Steven L. Jones
320Kategori 3BSH gDK Heikina LailaSuzette WitthøftCAP   Steven L. Jones
321Kategori 3BSH gZita van de Nijehoeve Algre BouwknegtABS  Steven L. Jones
322Kategori 3BSH qRuby Wishes WinteroseOlga IljinEX1  Steven L. Jones
323Kategori 3BSH ns 24 62DK Hybenbo´s CassiopeiaSilvia K PoulsenCACIB   Steven L. Jones
324Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Napoli de Noble*LVIngeLise KnudsenCAPIB  Breed BOX kastratAd de Bruijn
325Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Pretty Paradise of ClipperKaren-Marie RasmussenCAC BIVBreed NOMAd de Bruijn
326Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64N-Molly af ClipperMorten SølvstenCAC   Ad de Bruijn
327Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Halle Berry Sirvall, CZMorten SølvstenEX2  Ad de Bruijn
328Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64DK Catlavidas AngusIrmgard VesterEX2  Ad de Bruijn
329Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64DK Catlavidas AsterixIrmgard VesterEX1 Breed NOMAd de Bruijn
330Kategori 3BSH a 01 62Eek A Mouse SnowWhite Anna WijbrandsEX1 Breed BIS 4-7Steven L. Jones
331Kategori 3BSH c 01 62Highwave Andersine AndPia KronowABS  Ad de Bruijn
332Kategori 3BSH a 03CH Vinch v.d. Nijehoeve Maeycke VerhagenCACIB   Steven L. Jones
333Kategori 3BSH d 03 22Eek A Mouse Molly Anna WijbrandsCAP  BOB 3Steven L. Jones
334Kategori 3BSH ns 03 22 64Max ManikeobKaren-Marie RasmussenGodkendt  Udenfor bedømmelse
335Kategori 3BSH ns 03 22 64Max ManikeobKaren-Marie RasmussenEX1  Steven L. Jones
336Kategori 3BSH a 33Empire´s Blueberries´n Cream PieMartine EjlersenEX 1 % cert  Steven L. Jones
337Kategori 3BSH c 33SC Apiatifs Maske PiiPia KjeldgaardCAGPIB   Ad de Bruijn
338Kategori 3BSH fs 33Gelenvangen's MauraSuzette WitthøftCACIB   Ad de Bruijn
339Kategori 3BSH h 03 33DK Kikkenborg AndreaSuzette WitthøftCAP   Ad de Bruijn
344Kategori 3BUR nChagall´s O´learyAnne Mette StengaardEX1  Yan Roca Folch
345Kategori 3BUR aO'kler VernerMarina BöhrnsenCAC  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
346Kategori 3BUR aNadikat`s IonnaAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1  Donatella Mastrangelo
347Kategori 3BUR bchagall's mini monsterMarina BöhrnsenEX1 NOMYan Roca Folch
348Kategori 3BUR cNadikats HalinaAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1 NOMDieter Filler
349Kategori 3BUR dIP WW'14 Lindows AnandoClaus Lindow HansenCAGPIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
350Kategori 3BUR fNadikat`s FantasiaAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1  Dieter Filler
351Kategori 3BUR hWillow of MagicatHelle HøybyeCACIB  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
352Kategori 3BUR jXarabi of Magicat DKPia ØstergaardEX1  Steven L. Jones
353Kategori 3CHA Jacqueline du Domaine d’OfélieKnud Erik JensenEX1  Donatella Mastrangelo
354Kategori 4CRX nsBlytt Boogie WoogieSusanna Toldi BuggeCAGCIB   Steven L. Jones
355Kategori 4CRX nsIP S* KLELOFTS YMRIX AV KING AADIMay LOFTUNGER KLEINCAGPIB   Steven L. Jones
356Kategori 4CRX n 02 64S*Silkwave's Love of My LifeSølvi Noreng JakobsenABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
357Kategori 4CRX e 09 24Bowena´s Lillefix PixiepawsJohn BøwesEX1 BIS 4-7Steven L. Jones
358Kategori 4DRX b 32DK Skuld Nord`s MjølnerAnita Søbæk OlsenCAC   Steven L. Jones
360Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnert´s Søren SkoSusanne & Claus WehnertCAGPIB   Yan Roca Folch
362Kategori 3EUR a 22Abimbola Castor the KingTina PedersenEX1  Steven L. Jones
363Kategori 3EUR e 22Eife's Axel Hugo Theodor TheorellLykke SimonsenCAP   Yan Roca Folch
364Kategori 3EUR n 24Eife's Go for GinEva KøhlerEX1 BIS 7-10Dieter Filler
365Kategori 3EUR n 24Eife´s Little WonderCecilie BankeEX1  Dieter Filler
366Kategori 3EUR ns 22SølvstribenEva Køhler1  Donatella Mastrangelo
367Kategori 3EUR ns 22Wehnert's Peter PlysTina PedersenCAGPIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
368Kategori 3EUR ns 22SC PR Eife's Ebenezar McCoy, DVMEva KøhlerCAPIB BIV Donatella Mastrangelo
369Kategori 3EUR ns 22Eife's QuicksilverPia ØstergaardEX2  Donatella Mastrangelo
370Kategori 3EUR ns 22Eife's Peyton RousEva KøhlerCAC   Donatella Mastrangelo
371Kategori 3EUR ns 22GIC Saurto's AtheaEva KøhlerCAP  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
372Kategori 3EUR fs 22Wehnert´s Ruby TuesdaySusanne & Claus WehnertCAC   Steven L. Jones
373Kategori 3EUR fs 22Dk Wehnert´s ReginaChristina H. AndersenCAP  NOMSteven L. Jones
374Kategori 3EUR ns 24DK Eife's Silver CharmLouise ChristensenEX1  Donatella Mastrangelo
375Kategori 3EUR ns 24DK Eife's AimwellLouise ChristensenEX1 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
376Kategori 3EUR x*Søren Sko - barn og barnebarnSusanne & Claus Wehnert2  Donatella Mastrangelo
377Kategori 3KBL n 24IC (N)RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JWGalina FurholtCAGCIB BIVNOMDieter Filler
378Kategori 3KBL n 23(N)Fjascho's IliasPoul Frøik ChristensenEX1  Dieter Filler
379Kategori 3KBL as 24(N)RGJ Cat`s CharovnikJeanette TrillingsgaardEX1  Dieter Filler
380Kategori 3KBL ns 24(N)RGJ Cat`s ChaovnizaGalina FurholtEX1  Dieter Filler
381Kategori 3KBL ns 09 24DK Pumelle's Journey to JumanjiiPoul Frøik ChristensenEX1 NOMSteven L. Jones
382Kategori 3KBL fs 24GIC. DK KorZhik´s MarikixKnud Erik JensenCACS   Yan Roca Folch
383Kategori 3KBL fs 24DK KorZhik´s Blanche FleurJeanette TrillingsgaardCAC   Yan Roca Folch
384Kategori 3KBL e 09 22DK Jea Tri´s FuteIngeLise KnudsenEX1  Yan Roca Folch
385Kategori 3KBS as 24CH Sinichka Akkari AinuGalina FurholtCACIB   Steven L. Jones
386Kategori 3KBS ns 09 24DK Pumelle's IndigoLine Refsgaard SørensenCAP   Donatella Mastrangelo
387Kategori 3KBS d 09 23SC. DK JeaTri´s Feinwerkbau 2700Knud Erik JensenPrize of Honour BOX VoksenDieter Filler
388Kategori 3KOR (N) Dala Speed Athelia BlueAnne FrostanderCACS   Yan Roca Folch
389Kategori 3KOR SE*Amixam's VildvittraAnne FrostanderCAGCIB BIVBOB 4Yan Roca Folch
390Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Wai Khun AnakotCamilla BairdEX3  Yan Roca Folch
391Kategori 3KOR Mae Tung Suay Lae GlarSteen JørgensenEX2  Yan Roca Folch
392Kategori 3KOR IP FIN*Dewdrop's Fan ChaluayMarie PaulsenCAGPIB BIVBOB 2Yan Roca Folch
393Kategori 3KOR Mohan Rafiki Makmai-of-PrimprauCamilla BairdCAC  NOMYan Roca Folch
395Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Agäpe Ama-no-UzumeCamilla BairdCAC   Yan Roca Folch
396Kategori 3OCI b 24SC. Hindkjær's Frej, JW, DVM, DSMMarianne Frost HindkjærPrize of HonourBIVNOMSteven L. Jones
397Kategori 3OCI b 24IC. DK Betonica's Yasmina The PrincessGurli PedersenEX2  Steven L. Jones
398Kategori 3OCI b 24IC. Hindkjær's LarissaMarianne Frost HindkjærCAGCIB  NOMSteven L. Jones
399Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Hindkjærs LotisLouise ChristensenCAP   Steven L. Jones
400Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Betonica's Alma MyGurli PedersenEX1  Steven L. Jones
402Kategori 4RUS SP. Malevitch Arthur PendragonHenrik VaabengaardPrize of Honour  Dieter Filler
403Kategori 4RUS Malevitch Kisses of FireCharlotte EngvoldCAC   Dieter Filler
404Kategori 4SOM nWW'13, IC, GIP Catika's Carlos Cayetano, DVMTine JensenCAPS  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
405Kategori 4SOM nDK Catika's MingusPernille D. LarsenEX1  Donatella Mastrangelo
406Kategori 4SOM nCatika's NaimaTine JensenEX1 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
407Kategori 4SOM nsZitt Cat's Rabi'A FilizMariann Zittlau JacobsenCACS   Dieter Filler
408Kategori 4SOM nsEverlasting's Joy KumbayaMariann Zittlau JacobsenCAGCIB   Dieter Filler
409Kategori 4SPH fCH Bahar von scajukaSusan AdamsenCACIB   Steven L. Jones
410Kategori 4SPH b 32DK Skuld Nord`s NottAnita Søbæk OlsenEX1  Steven L. Jones
411Kategori 3EUR ns 22EifeEva Køhler1  Udenfor bedømmelse
412Kategori 4ABY n2xNW, SW08, WW09, EC/EP Iah-Ra's Osiris, DSM, DVM, DMPia Slot & Bjørn JensenBedste veteran Kat. III  Ad de Bruijn
413Kategori 3BSH eSC WIkis PromisPia Kjeldgaard2  Ad de Bruijn
414Kategori 3BSH c 33SC Apiatifs Maske PiiPia Kjeldgaard3  Ad de Bruijn
416Kategori 4ABY oEP Tavi af KhartoumPia Slot & Bjørn JensenBedste Pensionist Kat.III  Ad de Bruijn
417Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Wai Khun AnakotCamilla Baird2  Ad de Bruijn
418Kategori 3KuldEife's Epsom Derby vindereEva KøhlerABS  Bobby Funk
419Kategori 3BEN n 24Shapur PompanoClaus Lindow HansenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
420Kategori 3EUR a 22DK Wehnert's MaxineDorthe & Morten ElwarthUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
421Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Berlioz Against All OddsJan RudkøbingUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
425Kategori 4BAL bSe Pilgatans IstrianMelanie ThörnqvistEX1 BIS 4-7Pia Nyman
426Kategori 4BAL n 21Se Pilgatans IsadoraMelanie ThörnqvistEX1 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
427Kategori 4BAL a 21Klokmose´s Duke Ernst LudvigMichelle SørensenEX1 BIS 7-10Pia Nyman
428Kategori 4OLH o 24DK Chewie MuslingLine Refsgaard SørensenEX1  Pia Nyman
429Kategori 4OLH o 24DK Chewie MuslingLine Refsgaard SørensenFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
430Kategori 4OSH nNissen's SamboAnne Lønstrup PedersenCAC  NOMPia Nyman
431Kategori 4OSH aNissen`s TubaErik NissenEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
432Kategori 4OSH bNissen`s TikkiErik NissenEX1  Pia Nyman
434Kategori 4OSH n 25Amal Tangerine &FaetonInge-Lise JensenPrize of Honour  Hanne Sofie Sneum
437Kategori 4OSH b 03 24EP CH (N)Morcheeba's Revealed DSMPernille PedersenPrize of Honour BOB 4Pia Nyman
438Kategori 4OSH bs 03 24Bestcats Cristal ClassyAnne Lønstrup PedersenEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
439Kategori 4PEB b 23 83IP. O Feline HawaiMette Degn MejdahlCAGPIB   Pia Nyman
440Kategori 4PEB b 83GIC. Ideal Cat KlondikeMette Degn MejdahlCAP  NOMPia Nyman
441Kategori 4PEB b 09 64GIP Felarof en ReemenPernille PedersenCAPS  BOX KastratHanne Sofie Sneum
444Kategori 4SIA n 21GIC S*Limericks Ray of LightJWVibeke LercheCACS  BOB 5Hanne Sofie Sneum
445Kategori 4SIA n 21JW.Nissen`s SimbaErik NissenCAC   Hanne Sofie Sneum
447Kategori 4OSH b 03 24EP CH (N)Morcheeba's Revealed DSMPernille PedersenBedste veteran Kat. IV Bedste All Over PensionistDieter Filler
448Kategori 4KuldNissen`s KuldErik Nissen1  Dieter Filler
449Kategori 4PEB n 83(N)Manhunters Dreams Take TimeKira MarseenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
450HuskatteHCS GiaGuyon's Gold NuggetLisette og Jan Siigaard Henriksen3  Hanne Sofie Sneum
451HuskatteHCS AntonLena Mark2  Hanne Sofie Sneum
452HuskatteHCS MylleGritt Hanghøj1 BOX HuskatHanne Sofie Sneum
453HuskatteHCS WW13 Miss Bilka DSMSonja Aurbo Nielsen1 BIS HuskatBjarne Wikström
455HuskatteHCS LivaSonja Aurbo Nielsen3  Bjarne Wikström
456HuskatteHCS Kraka Camilla Baird2  Bjarne Wikström
457HuskatteHCS WW13 Miss Bilka DSMSonja Aurbo NielsenBedste veteran huskat  Ad de Bruijn
1000Kategori 2NFO a 02 21 64Lighthills Ray-BanTove BruusCAP   Sebastian Pruchniak
1001Kategori 2NFO f 23DK Arkillix C.JTove BruusEX2  Yan Roca Folch