Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO w 62Le Sage Janis JoplinSarah le sageEX1 BIS 7-10Alexey Shchukin
2Kategori 1EXO fCalliope StebuklasMaja Mortensen CAC   Alexey Shchukin
3Kategori 1EXO n 22Nymann's Tristan Maja Mortensen CACIB   Alexey Shchukin
4Kategori 1PER nCute & Classic ViggoVivi NielsenMG1  Britta Busse
5Kategori 1PER nSW`15 DK DiKeRo´s Excalibur TRY to Tame MeMichelle Jellum EX1  Britta Busse
6Kategori 1PER dJudo'K Du Trône DelfiefKarl-Heinz BartelCAC   Karina Bjuran
7Kategori 1PER dDiKeRo's Fantine FireFoxKenneth Piral DidriksenEX1 BIS 4-7Karina Bjuran
8Kategori 1PER n 22Nymann's KatarinaIrma Nymann SørensenEX1 NOMKarina Bjuran
9Kategori 1PER e 22DK DiKeRo's FireWorksIrma Nymann SørensenABS  Alexey Shchukin
10Kategori 1PER d 24El Zaburs Charmeur of DiKeRo, JWKenneth Piral DidriksenCAC  BOB 1Karina Bjuran
11Kategori 1EXO ns 22 62CH. DK Star Wars R2-D2Lissi Holm & Diana JensenCACIB   Karina Bjuran
12Kategori 1PER ny 22MellowRose's MaxwellMarianne EngqvistEX1BIV Karina Bjuran
13Kategori 1PER n 01 62Namyslo's FrederikkeLissi OhlssonCAC  NOMKarina Bjuran
14Kategori 1PER a 02 62IC Namyslo´s ChristofferLone og Jan NamysloCAGCIB  NOMAlexey Shchukin
15Kategori 1PER d 02 62S*Petres Ace AnakinPeter HedegaardABS  Britta Busse
16Kategori 1PER a 03SC Namyslo´s BellisLone og Jan NamysloPrize of Honour BOX VoksenAlexey Shchukin
17Kategori 1PER g 03Dogel´s Lille IdaAnni DogelCAP  BOB 3Karina Bjuran
18Kategori 1PER n 03 23Le Sage Louder than wordsSusanne & Frank SarongEX1  Alexey Shchukin
19Kategori 1PER f 03 23Dark Diamond LolitaSarah le sageCAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
20Kategori 1PER n 33GIC.DK WHITE SECRET ADOBE HOWMANN, JWLinda Howmann PoulsenCACS  NOMBritta Busse
21Kategori 1PER n 33DK WHITE SECRET WI-FI HOWMANNLinda Howmann PoulsenEX1 NOMBritta Busse
22Kategori 1PER e 33Lai-An´s Glamour GirlLailah AndersenCAGPIB   Karina Bjuran
23Kategori 1PER f 33GIC.DK WHITE SECRET MOZILLALinda Howmann PoulsenCACS  NOMBritta Busse
24Kategori 1PER f 33DK Got a Point? Martha DandridgeMarie Møller MoltrupWithdrawn  Britta Busse
25Kategori 1PER e 33Lai-An´s Glamour GirlLailah Andersen1  Britta Busse
26Kategori 2MCO aBartok BamBooLine NielsenABS  Charles Spijker
27Kategori 2MCO aCazanova Shaggi Angel.RUHelle JørgensenCACIB   Charles Spijker
28Kategori 2MCO aZioncoon`s LimbaSusanne RasmussenCAC  NOMCharles Spijker
29Kategori 2MCO nRed Lion's FoxTina EriksenEX1BIVNOMCharles Spijker
30Kategori 2MCO nDK Camicoon's CandyLouise JohannsenEX1  Charles Spijker
32Kategori 2MCO n 23SP Sivkjær's TitaniaSimone SøderbergPrize of Honour NOMZdenka Heiter
33Kategori 2MCO n 22IC (N) Ladejarlen MaestroSissel Karin HalsCAGCIB   Zdenka Heiter
34Kategori 2MCO n 22IP DK* Ushoosinu A Hero's TailStine Bugge SkjødtABS  Zdenka Heiter
35Kategori 2MCO n 22CH Coon's House William PeelTorhild Birkeland og Jim BertelsenEX2  Zdenka Heiter
36Kategori 2MCO n 23CH Deio de AsasuHernandez Parizot IvonneCACIB BIVNOMZdenka Heiter
37Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Jungle Man`s KidaInge RiisEX2  Zdenka Heiter
39Kategori 2MCO a 22DK Camicoon's CelesteHelle D. HansenCAC   Zdenka Heiter
40Kategori 2MCO n 22IC DK*Coogan's Cameron PoeTorhild Birkeland og Jim BertelsenCAP   Zdenka Heiter
41Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Vettekatten Mitzi DupreeTorhild Birkeland og Jim BertelsenEX1BIVNOMZdenka Heiter
42Kategori 2MCO n 22WIONA Grey Claws*RUMagdalena MarieEX2  Zdenka Heiter
44Kategori 2MCO n 09 22GR int DK Hoppeles Tribes NevadaKarin SørensenEX2  Britta Busse
45Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Ch S*Mating GeishaSara EllertzABS  Britta Busse
46Kategori 2MCO n 09 23SE*Muzzcot AmazonPetra OlofssonABS  Britta Busse
47Kategori 2MCO a 09 23Ojo¨s LydaHelle JørgensenCAC   Britta Busse
48Kategori 2MCO n 03 22SW'15 IT* Clabacoon's Yes I Coon JWClaudio BarlettaEX1BIV Britta Busse
49Kategori 2MCO a 03 22DK Sunways LokeKerstin JørgensenEX2  Britta Busse
50Kategori 2MCO n 03 22Zioncoon`s Mr. Nice GuyMaiken TraneEX1 NOMBritta Busse
51Kategori 2MCO fGIC.Camicoon's FreyaHelle D. HansenEX2  Charles Spijker
52Kategori 2MCO dDK Blackangel's Damon SalvatoreSusanne Latter MoshageEX2  Charles Spijker
53Kategori 2MCO d 22Fireball Silvi ColaSigríður Th G ReinaldssonEX 1 % cert  Charles Spijker
54Kategori 2MCO fNO*Vettekatten It Was MeTorhild Birkeland og Jim BertelsenCAC   Charles Spijker
55Kategori 2MCO f 22S*Honeysuckle's ZamanthaSara EllertzABS  Charles Spijker
56Kategori 2MCO d 22IS*Fjalldrapa Queen Elsa Of ArendalSigríður Th G ReinaldssonABS  Charles Spijker
57Kategori 2MCO d 09 22IC. DK Red Line's Beat ItTina EriksenPrize of Honour  Zdenka Heiter
59Kategori 2MCO f 09 22DK Camicoon's BjørkLouise JohannsenCAGPIB   Zdenka Heiter
60Kategori 2MCO e 03 22sunways odinTina HendrichsenEX1  Zdenka Heiter
61Kategori 2MCO fs 22CH (N) Ladejarlen Cornflake GirlChristine SkjæranCACIB   Karina Bjuran
62Kategori 2MCO nsHU*Angelpaw DragonHernandez Parizot IvonneABS  Karina Bjuran
63Kategori 2MCO nsNO*Vettekatten This Ain't My First RodeoTorhild Birkeland og Jim BertelsenCAC   Karina Bjuran
64Kategori 2MCO ns 22Timita`s BostonKirsten & Johnny BodinCAP   Karina Bjuran
65Kategori 2MCO n 22IS*Fjalldrapa PorthosSigríður Th G ReinaldssonEX1  Zdenka Heiter
66Kategori 2MCO nsNO*Actress Black WidowConnie SkeieEX1BIV Karina Bjuran
67Kategori 2MCO ns 09 23IP SE*Muzzcot ArizonaPetra OlofssonABS  Britta Busse
68Kategori 2MCO ns 03 22Shubunkin`s Santa`s Little Helper Kirsten & Johnny BodinCAP  NOMBritta Busse
69Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22SE*Muzzcot PlexusPetra OlofssonABS  Britta Busse
70Kategori 2MCO fs 03 22Shubunkin`s MariaKirsten & Johnny BodinCAP   Britta Busse
71Kategori 2MCO ns 02 21 62Zioncoon`s TitanicSusanne RasmussenEX1  Britta Busse
72Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22DK Camicoon's ClaudiaLouise JohannsenEX2  Britta Busse
73Kategori 2NFO aDK. Smedegaard´s Long Live The QueenLinda Guldal HansenCAC   Britta Busse
74Kategori 2NFO aCassioMarian B. MikkelsenEX1  Britta Busse
75Kategori 2NFO aDK Scarlett-sandra´s Comet Scarlett HjortshøjABS  Britta Busse
76Kategori 2NFO aDK Scarlett-sandra´s Comet Scarlett HjortshøjABS  Udenfor bedømmelse
77Kategori 2NFO a 02 64SP DK Vorbeck's AzuriteFlemming VorbeckPrize of Honour  Lene H. Glem
78Kategori 2NFO n 02 64DK Toonscat's QuarkPia BørgesenCAC   Lene H. Glem
79Kategori 2NFO a 03OtelloMarian B. MikkelsenEX1  Lene H. Glem
80Kategori 2NFO n 09DK. Shaggy Tail´s Oh - I did it againLinda Guldal HansenEX1BIVNOMLene H. Glem
81Kategori 2NFO n 23DK Fagan's T.J.MaxxAnders Daniel MøllerCAPS  BOX KastratZdenka Heiter
82Kategori 2NFO n 22SE*Holy Smoke's In Between LoveAnja Rose LorentzenCAC   Zdenka Heiter
83Kategori 2NFO n 24HU*Gallifrey´s Admiral William AdamaJoan Jacobsen og Susanne Høj Andersen EX1 NOMZdenka Heiter
84Kategori 2NFO n 03 22SP, DK Morgunstralans Sir TobyHeidi Fløe ChristensenPrize of Honour  Karina Bjuran
85Kategori 2NFO n 09 24GIP DK Robdrup's Sebastian VettelAnnette SøndergaardCAPS   Karina Bjuran
86Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Buens UlfgeirB. Thaysen og A. Munk-MadsenCAC   Karina Bjuran
87Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Potefryd`s BrynjaChristine og Mads BendtEX1  Karina Bjuran
88Kategori 2NFO g 23IC. Naturell's Bette SmækAnne Louise Nygaard SadekCAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
89Kategori 2NFO f 22DK Bulbjergs BaileyMette-Marie DalgaardCAC   Karina Bjuran
90Kategori 2NFO gDK Scarlett-Sandra's PrancerMona WollesenEX1BIVBIS 4-7Karina Bjuran
91Kategori 2NFO f 22Titran's YnookBritta HöhneUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
92Kategori 2NFO f 09 22NW GIP Harmakhet's La BostellaRikke Thingholm HansenEX2  Lene H. Glem
93Kategori 2NFO f 09 23DK Fagan's Lady BeetleAnders Daniel MøllerCAPS BIV Lene H. Glem
94Kategori 2NFO f 09 24IC DK Harmakhet's Miss MonroeGitte Strøjer AndersenCAGCIB BIVNOMLene H. Glem
95Kategori 2NFO f 09 24S*Zygot's FifflinGrit WesselCACIB   Lene H. Glem
96Kategori 2NFO d 09 22DK Julle-Kris GeoMona WollesenCAC   Lene H. Glem
97Kategori 2NFO d 09 22DK*Vindelhuset's Belle StarrAnne NielsenEX2  Lene H. Glem
98Kategori 2NFO f 09 22Violet Hill Av VerdenMona WollesenABS  Lene H. Glem
99Kategori 2NFO f 09 22DK Vorbeck's ChilacaFlemming VorbeckCAC   Lene H. Glem
100Kategori 2NFO d 09 22DK Himmerk's IkeTenna Pannerup SørensenFarveflyttet  Lene H. Glem
101Kategori 2NFO d 09 24DK Toonscat´s QuincyAnnette Kjelstrup HansenCAP   Lene H. Glem
102Kategori 2NFO d 09 23DK Potefryds BueElse ChristiansenEX1  Lene H. Glem
103Kategori 2NFO ns 24Toonscats iCatVibeke TelkampCAPS  NOMCharles Spijker
104Kategori 2NFO ns 24DK SilverRoses BonitaAnja Rose LorentzenCACIB   Charles Spijker
105Kategori 2NFO ns 23Chrisycats Lady LoveSys VejløEX1  Charles Spijker
106Kategori 2NFO ds 09 22Int.Ch.Dean Hugo von der BernsteinküsteAnnette BylinaCAGCIB   Zdenka Heiter
107Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22DK SilverRoses AtheneAnja Rose LorentzenCAGCIB   Zdenka Heiter
108Kategori 2NFO fts 09 24IC Chrisycats IpanemaSys VejløEX2  Zdenka Heiter
109Kategori 2NFO ns 09DK Scarlett-Sandra`s Charlie BrownInger & Frank TheodorsenCAGPIB   Zdenka Heiter
110Kategori 2NFO fs 02 21 64DK Toonscat's OceanPia BørgesenCAC   Zdenka Heiter
111Kategori 2NFO ns 02 21 64Toonscats OzzyVibeke TelkampABS  Zdenka Heiter
112Kategori 2NFO gs 09 23Tomiss KaramellaMarie-Louise Harboe SkjoldborgABS  Zdenka Heiter
113Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24DK Chrisycats KiwiMie VejløEX1BIV Zdenka Heiter
114Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22Twikke's AnnaLinetta Fuglsang ChristensenEX1  Zdenka Heiter
115Kategori 2NFO w 61S* Little L's VicuñaPia & Michael RobdrupCAGCIB   Charles Spijker
116Kategori 2NFO w 63DK Robdrup’s Daenerys StormbornAnnette SøndergaardCAC   Charles Spijker
117Kategori 2NFO w 64DK Robdrups Jon SnowPia & Michael RobdrupCAP   Charles Spijker
118Kategori 2NFO w 63Naturell's Fili Jon Gong GongAnne Louise Nygaard SadekEX1BIVNOMCharles Spijker
119Kategori 2NFO w 62PT*Fini´s Place DynastyScarlett HjortshøjABS  Charles Spijker
120Kategori 1RAG nDk Rags of Silk Dupion DazzleKirsten PapeCAP   Britta Busse
121Kategori 1RAG aGIC DK Vandoll Nostalgic NikeJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaCACS   Lene H. Glem
122Kategori 1RAG aDk Vandoll Xtravagant XilouetteMajken AskholtEX1 BIS 7-10Lene H. Glem
123Kategori 1RAG d 21DK Vandoll Lovely LeonardoTina Kjeldahl-VallonCAP   Karina Bjuran
124Kategori 1RAG n 03Of Moonlight Dolls Dutch JoyEdith LangerCAGPIB BIVNOMKarina Bjuran
125Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Seierø`s Yippi Kay RayEdith LangerCAPIB   Karina Bjuran
126Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Pernilles Poter AdamSimone Elmholt JørgensenEX2  Karina Bjuran
127Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Rags of Silk Dupion DaisyJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaCAC   Karina Bjuran
128Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)RagLuceritos Horny MagnetKjersti eliassenCACIB BIVBOB 3Lene H. Glem
129Kategori 1RAG a 03IC S*Dan Dara's Naima Sollis of DiademsSolveid Damsgaard-Lise SandbugtCAGCIB   Lene H. Glem
130Kategori 1RAG a 03IP IC (N) Diadem's Daisy DollSolveid Damsgaard-Lise SandbugtCAGPIB  BOB 1Lene H. Glem
131Kategori 1RAG a 03 Dom Pe´rignonConnie RasmussenCAPIB   Lene H. Glem
132Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Vandoll Quality QuercusTina Kjeldahl-VallonCAC   Lene H. Glem
133Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Medina´s Dolls PrimroseAnne Maria Helleberg SørensenEX1  Lene H. Glem
134Kategori 1RAG g 03(N)Dixiedolls ChampagneKjersti eliassenCACIB   Karina Bjuran
135Kategori 1RAG g 03(N)RagLuceritos Strawberry DaiquiriKjersti eliassenEX1 NOMKarina Bjuran
136Kategori 1RAG n 03 21DK Vandoll Perfect PixelTina Kjeldahl-VallonEX2  Britta Busse
137Kategori 1RAG n 03 21S* Gunbertus Ami JamesTina BirkendorfCAC   Britta Busse
138Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Pernilles Poter AmyPia Emholt JørgensenCAP   Lene H. Glem
140Kategori 1RAG a 04DK Big-Bang KuiperBelt SednaHeidi Schlaikjer ClausenCAC   Zdenka Heiter
141Kategori 1RAG a 04Blameless for Miss Cindies Constantina CatsAnne Maria Helleberg SørensenEX1  Zdenka Heiter
142Kategori 1RAG a 04Ragissa GibraltarPernille LarsenEX1BIV Zdenka Heiter
143Kategori 1SBI nShapur KenzoKia NielsenCAC  NOMKarina Bjuran
144Kategori 1SBI nDK Malric EstabanRichard RemvoldCAP   Karina Bjuran
145Kategori 1SBI nTahobis Diyah DjindaLeise Holm NielsenEX1  Karina Bjuran
146Kategori 1SBI aGIC PR Mercedes Dia ChazanLeise Holm NielsenCAPIB  NOMBritta Busse
147Kategori 1SBI aTrollehojds Wild roseNanna MikkelsenEX1 NOMBritta Busse
148Kategori 1SBI bOhlsson Avellino JWLissi OhlssonCAP  NOMLene H. Glem
149Kategori 1SBI cWehnert`s Johnny B GoodeMaiken TranePrize of Honour NOMKarina Bjuran
150Kategori 1SBI gSP. Gazali´s KaitlynKia NielsenPrize of Honour  Lene H. Glem
151Kategori 1SBI gDuchess Von Gott DKBenny StrabyABS  Lene H. Glem
152Kategori 1SBI n 21GIC. Rokakitho´s HopeKia NielsenCACS   Zdenka Heiter
153Kategori 1SBI a 21EP. Oddenvejen`s AlishaGerd JahnPrize of Honour  Lene H. Glem
154Kategori 1SBI a 21Wehnert's X-Pensive HabitMalene KarlsenCAGPIB   Lene H. Glem
155Kategori 1SBI b 21Jente`s Raphael CreadaGerd JahnCAC   Karina Bjuran
156Kategori 1SBI c 21GIP. Oddenvejen`s Moonlight SerenadeGerd JahnCAPS   Britta Busse
157Kategori 2SIB fs 09 24SC Hille Polish Prestige*PLMonika OstrowskaPrize of Honour  Zdenka Heiter
158Kategori 2SRL nsRW SGC Lykken Peer Gynt of TzariIvan frydenlund PedersenCAC   Zdenka Heiter
159Kategori 2SRL eDGC Lykken Curly RonjaIvan frydenlund PedersenCAP   Lene H. Glem
160Kategori 1TUV d 62DK Safkan Kedi's KermitPernille KristensenCAC   Britta Busse
161Kategori 2MCO n 23SP Sivkjær's TitaniaSimone Søderberg2  Lene H. Glem
162Kategori 2MCO d 09 22IC. DK Red Line's Beat ItTina Eriksen4  Lene H. Glem
163Kategori 2NFO n 03 22SP, DK Morgunstralans Sir TobyHeidi Fløe Christensen5  Lene H. Glem
164Kategori 2NFO f 09 24S*Zygot's FifflinGrit WesselABS  Lene H. Glem
165Kategori 1SBI aGIC PR Mercedes Dia ChazanLeise Holm Nielsen3  Lene H. Glem
166Kategori 1SBI cWehnert`s Johnny B GoodeMaiken Trane1  Lene H. Glem
167Kategori 1SBI a 21EP. Oddenvejen`s AlishaGerd Jahn1  Zdenka Heiter
168Kategori 2NFO gsTomiss ShandaSusanne Latter MoshageUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
169Kategori 2NFO ns 23DK Tomiss DesdemonaAnnette SøndergaardUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
170Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23DK Bryntys HectorThilde LützenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
171Kategori 4ABY nSC Faby-Cats Dimitri, DVMGitte BarlachPrize of Honour  Luigi Comorio
172Kategori 4ABY n3xNW, SW08, WW09 EC/EP Iah-Ra's Osiris, DSM, DVM, DMPia Slot & Bjørn JensenPrize of Honour  Luigi Comorio
173Kategori 4ABY nGIP Wijelo's Electric EdisonLone Winther-JensenCAPS  Breed BOX kastratLuigi Comorio
174Kategori 4ABY nAbymystica Flash Royal of KenzooVibeke & Laust DalsgaardCAGCIB   Luigi Comorio
175Kategori 4ABY nAtaitana af KhartoumBodil Clarin FlotoCAGCIB   Luigi Comorio
176Kategori 4ABY nCh Wild Forest Aramis of MaricaMargith HærslevCACIB  Breed NOMLuigi Comorio
177Kategori 4ABY nDonna af FredenslundLis Rhymer FriisEX2  Luigi Comorio
178Kategori 4ABY nAlfred af KhartoumBodil Clarin FlotoCAC   Luigi Comorio
179Kategori 4ABY nTamara af FredenslundMarianne TreuknerCAC   Luigi Comorio
180Kategori 4ABY nSE*Galensis Red BandidoMalena WesénCACIB BIV Luigi Comorio
181Kategori 4ABY nHunehulen HermesVibeke & Laust DalsgaardEX1  Luigi Comorio
182Kategori 4ABY nSundisk Qula KayRikke V. HøstEX1BIVBreed BIS 7-10Luigi Comorio
183Kategori 4ABY n(N)Tejas DiceSølvi Noreng JakobsenEX1 Breed NOMLuigi Comorio
184Kategori 4ABY aGIP (N) Nature´s KalughaStine Birgitte SløgedalCAPS   Marie Westerlund
185Kategori 4ABY aWimmerhales HebeMargit Bøgeskov ThomsenCACIB BIVBreed BOX voksenMarie Westerlund
186Kategori 4ABY aWijelo's Bluue HawaiiLone Winther-JensenCAC   Marie Westerlund
187Kategori 4ABY a(N)Tejas CindySølvi Noreng JakobsenEX2  Marie Westerlund
188Kategori 4ABY aWimmerhales Blue VixenMargit Bøgeskov ThomsenEX1 Breed NOMMarie Westerlund
189Kategori 4ABY aRico Erta Alle*PLAnnette SøndergaardEX1BIVBreed BIS 4-7Marie Westerlund
190Kategori 4ABY a(N)Tejas DinosSølvi Noreng JakobsenEX3  Marie Westerlund
191Kategori 4ABY a(N)Tejas DainisSølvi Noreng JakobsenEX2  Marie Westerlund
192Kategori 4ABY aAriel af KhartoumBodil Clarin FlotoEX2  Marie Westerlund
193Kategori 4ABY a(N)Tejas DeaSølvi Noreng JakobsenEX1  Marie Westerlund
194Kategori 4ABY oEP Tavi af KhartoumPia Slot & Bjørn JensenPrize of Honour Breed NOMLaura Scholten
195Kategori 4ABY oIC Des Cavalier Solar Energy of MaricaMargith HærslevCAGCIB  Breed NOMLaura Scholten
196Kategori 4ABY oCH S*Tarjei's BrandySølvi Noreng JakobsenCACIB   Laura Scholten
197Kategori 4ABY oPR/SC (N) Obstfelders's EnjolrasSigne Sirevaag ThorsenCAPIB   Laura Scholten
198Kategori 4ABY oThilde af FredenslundLis Rhymer FriisABS  Laura Scholten
199Kategori 4ABY oRegtime Milady of TejasSølvi Noreng JakobsenCAC BIVBreed NOMLaura Scholten
200Kategori 4ABY oSundisk Quite a SurpriceRikke V. HøstEX1BIVBreed NOMLaura Scholten
201Kategori 4ABY oWimmerhale Foxy LadyMargit Bøgeskov ThomsenEX2  Laura Scholten
202Kategori 4ABY oNeri´af KhartoumBodil Clarin FlotoEX3  Laura Scholten
203Kategori 4ABY oWijelo's Happy HayleyLone Winther-JensenEX1  Laura Scholten
204Kategori 4ABY pDK Badina's Flora DanicaAnne LøhrCAPS   Marie Westerlund
205Kategori 4ABY nsOrthmann's KurtLis Rhymer Friis1  Laura Scholten
206Kategori 4ABY nsGinAby´s CitronellaPernille MosegaardABS  Laura Scholten
207Kategori 4ABY nsNiels Vulcanus Fredenslund af Riget Pia Slot & Elly Riget HansenCAGCIB   Laura Scholten
208Kategori 4ABY nsOrthmann's KurtLis Rhymer FriisCAC   Laura Scholten
209Kategori 4ABY nsGin-Aby Black Silfur af Fredenslund Lis Rhymer FriisEX1  Laura Scholten
210Kategori 4ABY nsGinAby´s CitronellaPernille MosegaardEX1BIVBreed NOMLaura Scholten
211Kategori 3BEN n 22DK Boholdt FascinationBirgitte VarmdorfCAC   Charles Spijker
212Kategori 3BEN n 24Lank's EmilNina sydow & David RammCAPIB   Alexey Shchukin
213Kategori 3BSH nAfrodite af KildevældElse Marie JepsenCACS   Laura Scholten
214Kategori 3BSH nBeautys Black Endless Love wom WernerwaldPia KjeldgaardCAC   Laura Scholten
215Kategori 3BSH nBlack Beauty af KildevældElse Marie JepsenEX1BIVNOMLaura Scholten
216Kategori 3BSH aApollon af KildevældElse Marie JepsenCAPS BIVNOMMarie Westerlund
217Kategori 3BSH aDK IC Chalina´s ZinaLisbeth & Esben JørgensenCACIB   Marie Westerlund
218Kategori 3BSH aLarry's Caspar BLue vom WernerwaldBirthe BedstedCAC  NOMMarie Westerlund
219Kategori 3BSH aDK Chalina´s FlorieLisbeth & Esben JørgensenEX2  Marie Westerlund
220Kategori 3BSH achagall's MynteMarina BöhrnsenCAC BIV Marie Westerlund
221Kategori 3BSH aChalina's GordonLene NielsenCAP   Marie Westerlund
222Kategori 3BSH aPetrines TeodorJonna Elkrog PedersenEX2  Marie Westerlund
223Kategori 3BSH aCatdeluxe CleopatraMartine EjlersenABS  Marie Westerlund
224Kategori 3BSH cIronman of Chindwin BlueBirthe BedstedCAGPIB   Laura Scholten
225Kategori 3BSH cDK Chalina´s Ike the lilacLisbeth & Esben JørgensenCAC   Laura Scholten
226Kategori 3BSH cDK Petrines TelmaJonna Elkrog PedersenCAP  NOMLaura Scholten
227Kategori 3BSH dIndigo De AntestoOlga IljinEX 1 % cert  Laura Scholten
228Kategori 3BSH eIC Apiatif´s Creme KassanderPia KjeldgaardCAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
229Kategori 3BSH e 24Lucardmis Djemba-DjembaMerete BertelsenCAP   Alexey Shchukin
230Kategori 3BSH eLucardmis EmmieMerete BertelsenEX1 NOMAlexey Shchukin
231Kategori 3BSH e 24Lucardmis Djemba-DjembaMerete BertelsenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
232Kategori 3BSH gSC Apiatif´s Lady OpheliaPia KjeldgaardCAP  NOMCharles Spijker
233Kategori 3BSH ns 11DK Klokmose´`s She is my kind of girlSilvia K PoulsenEX 1 % cert  Marie Westerlund
234Kategori 3BSH ns 24 62DK Hybenbo´S CassiopeiaSilvia K PoulsenCACIB   Marie Westerlund
235Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64GIC Jumbo Jet Herbu KadarKaren-Marie RasmussenCACS   Alexey Shchukin
236Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Napoli de Noble*LVIngeLise KnudsenCAGPIB  NOMAlexey Shchukin
237Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Pretty Paradise of ClipperKaren-Marie RasmussenCAC  NOMAlexey Shchukin
238Kategori 3BSH a 33Empire´s Blueberries´n Cream PieMartine EjlersenABS  Laura Scholten
239Kategori 3BUR nSecuritazz JewlzgaloreMette LambertEX1 NOMMarie Westerlund
240Kategori 3BUR nNadikat´s LilliLena MarkEX2  Marie Westerlund
241Kategori 3BUR nNadikat`s LucindaAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1BIVNOMMarie Westerlund
242Kategori 3BUR aO'kler VernerMarina BöhrnsenCAC  BOB 4Charles Spijker
243Kategori 3BUR bChagall's UnicornMarina BöhrnsenCAGCIB  BOX VoksenCharles Spijker
244Kategori 3BUR bAsk av Sagastaden (N)Egil Ibsen Svela og Ann Kristine Svela IbsenEX1  Charles Spijker
245Kategori 3BUR cNadikats HalinaAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1  Alexey Shchukin
246Kategori 3BUR cDiamond Jim Magic Valley*RUAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1BIVBIS 4-7Alexey Shchukin
247Kategori 3BUR cBjelke's Lazy LadAnne Marie BjelkeEX2  Alexey Shchukin
248Kategori 3BUR cBjelke's Lady MacbethAnne Marie BjelkeEX1  Alexey Shchukin
249Kategori 3BUR hNO* Plushies EminaEgil Ibsen Svela og Ann Kristine Svela IbsenCACIB  NOMLaura Scholten
250Kategori 3BUR jXarabi of Magicat DKPia ØstergaardCAC  NOMMarie Westerlund
251Kategori 3BUR jIC paulette of Magicat DKSonja Aurbo NielsenABS  Marie Westerlund
252Kategori 4CRX nsDK Blytt Boogie WoogieSusanna Toldi BuggeCAGCIB   Marie Westerlund
253Kategori 4CRX ns 03GIC Bowena´s Krølle BølleJohn BøwesCACS   Charles Spijker
254Kategori 4CRX n 03IC Neron Noksas*LTAleksandra BøwesCAP  NOMCharles Spijker
255Kategori 4CRX e 09 24Bowena´s Lillefix PixiepawsJohn BøwesEX1  Laura Scholten
256Kategori 3EUR aDK Abimbola AugustusHenriette JohansenCAP   Alexey Shchukin
257Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnert´s Søren SkoSusanne & Claus WehnertCAGPIB   Alexey Shchukin
258Kategori 3EUR n 22Petheaven Daphne DuckSusanne & Claus WehnertCAPS  BOB 4Alexey Shchukin
259Kategori 3EUR d 22GIC DK Rothes LukasHenriette JohansenCAP   Marie Westerlund
260Kategori 3EUR e 22Eife's Axel Hugo Theodor TheorellLykke SimonsenCAPIB   Laura Scholten
261Kategori 3EUR f 22IC DK Rothes NellieHenriette JohansenCAGCIB   Laura Scholten
262Kategori 3EUR f 22S*Silverblommans's AurorafjerilIrene og Johnny OlssonCAP   Laura Scholten
263Kategori 3EUR ns 22CH Eife's QuicksilverPia ØstergaardCAP   Laura Scholten
264Kategori 3EUR ns 22Dream-World's Salmiakki FinlandiaEva KøhlerEX1 NOMLaura Scholten
265Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Migjo RabalderstrædeIrene og Johnny OlssonEX2  Laura Scholten
266Kategori 3EUR fs 22Wehnert´s ReginaChristina H. AndersenCAPIB   Charles Spijker
267Kategori 3EUR ns 24Eife´s AimwellLouise ChristensenEX1  Marie Westerlund
268Kategori 3EUR as 24Eife's California ChromeEva KøhlerABS  Alexey Shchukin
269Kategori 3KBL n 23(N)Fjascho's IliasPoul Frøik ChristensenCAC   Charles Spijker
270Kategori 3KBL ns 24Journey to JumanjiiPoul Frøik ChristensenFarveflyttet  Charles Spijker
271Kategori 3KBL as 24(N) RGJ Cat´s CharivnikJeanette TrillingsgaardEX1 BIS 7-10Charles Spijker
272Kategori 3KBL fs 24CH. DK KorZhik´s Blanche FleurJeanette TrillingsgaardCACIB   Alexey Shchukin
273Kategori 3KBL fs 09 24CH. DK JeaTri´s Diamond LineKnud Erik JensenCACIB   Marie Westerlund
274Kategori 3KBL e 09 22DK Jea Tri`s FuteIngeLise KnudsenCAP   Marie Westerlund
275Kategori 3KBS ns 09 24DK Pumelle's IndigoLine Refsgaard SørensenCAP  BOX KastratLaura Scholten
276Kategori 3MAU ns 24IC NO*Gooseberry Show'em What You're Made OfJessika Rudensjö BergmanCAGCIB  NOMLaura Scholten
277Kategori 3OCI a 24GIP DK Hindkjær's IdaMarianne M. Lysdahlgaard PedersenCACS   Charles Spijker
278Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Li-Jon Pus So what?Elisabeth LangeCAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
279Kategori 3OCI b 24IC. DK Betonica's Yasmina The PrincessGurli PedersenCAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
280Kategori 3OCI b 24CH. DK Hindkjær's KleioGurli PedersenCACIB BIVNOMAlexey Shchukin
281Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Betonica's ZelmaGurli PedersenABS  Alexey Shchukin
282Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Betonica's Alma MyGurli PedersenEX1  Alexey Shchukin
283Kategori 3OCI c 24SP Dk Hindkjær's GordiasMarianne M. Lysdahlgaard PedersenPrize of Honour  Marie Westerlund
284Kategori 3OCI o 24DK Wikawaviwill's BerthaElisabeth LangeCACS   Laura Scholten
285Kategori 4SOM nSC FI*Kharn-Ka Your Choice, JW,DVM,DSMJaana Heikanen Prize of HonourBIVBOB 2Marie Westerlund
286Kategori 4SOM nDK Misomali's Now Indy SpecialMichelle DyrbergPrize of Honour  Marie Westerlund
287Kategori 4SOM nIC SE*Vesselkattens Janis JoplinLisbeth FallingCAGCIB   Marie Westerlund
288Kategori 4SOM nDushara Cathal CaithlinFinn Frode HansenCAGPIB BIVBOB 2Marie Westerlund
289Kategori 4SOM nCH Ophelia av Revebo (N)Lisbeth FallingCACIB   Marie Westerlund
290Kategori 4SOM nFoxgarden's Black BijouInge LangbehnCAC   Marie Westerlund
291Kategori 4SOM nGIC Foxgarden's UlyssesInge LangbehnEX2  Marie Westerlund
292Kategori 4SOM nDK Catika's MingusPernille D. LarsenCAP   Marie Westerlund
293Kategori 4SOM aFI*Kharn-Ka SnowmoonMaarit ReimanPrize of Honour Breed NOMMarie Westerlund
294Kategori 4SOM aIP S* Helinka´s YzantosStine Birgitte SløgedalCAGPIB   Marie Westerlund
295Kategori 4SOM aJapan av RubiconLisbeth FallingEX1  Marie Westerlund
296Kategori 4SOM oSW12,SW10,SP&EC DK*Dushara Mint of Kharnka, DM,DVM,DSMJaana Heikanen Prize of Honour Breed NOMLaura Scholten
297Kategori 4SOM oS*All Inclusive Uranus Ino-DabkoSusanne SahrbacherABS  Laura Scholten
298Kategori 4SOM oArya von Gulda Daniela GüldenpfennigEX1  Laura Scholten
299Kategori 4SOM pMarica Soft Yoshi The DragonMargith HærslevEX1  Luigi Comorio
300Kategori 4SOM nsEC/GIP (NL) NO van Doekosjkas Molly DuchesseMona UlsundCAPS  Breed NOMLuigi Comorio
301Kategori 4SOM nsEverlasting's Joy KumbayaMariann Zittlau JacobsenCAGCIB   Luigi Comorio
302Kategori 4SOM nsIP. Tadowo von DashosawySusanne SahrbacherCAGPIB   Luigi Comorio
303Kategori 4SOM nsCH Quicksilver StradivaripussMonique KochCACIB BIVBreed NOMLuigi Comorio
304Kategori 4SOM nsWakilah von DashosawySusanne SahrbacherCAC   Luigi Comorio
305Kategori 4SOM nsAiden von den WeinbergenMonique KochEX2  Luigi Comorio
306Kategori 4SOM nsMichelangelo vd SnorrewitzMariann Zittlau JacobsenEX1  Luigi Comorio
307Kategori 4SOM asYuhani von DashosawySusanne SahrbacherABS  Laura Scholten
308Kategori 4SOM osNanu-Emuishèrè's Royal RubyLene Trehjørningen EX1  Luigi Comorio
309Kategori 4SPH b 03 32Roza Kaira OrionSusan AdamsenGodkendt  Udenfor bedømmelse
310Kategori 4SPH b 03 32Roza Kaira OrionSusan AdamsenCAC   Charles Spijker
311Kategori 3BSH gSC Apiatif´s Lady OpheliaPia Kjeldgaard3  Luigi Comorio
312Kategori 3EUR n 22Petheaven Daphne DuckSusanne & Claus Wehnert4  Luigi Comorio
313Kategori 4SOM nDK Misomali's Now Indy SpecialMichelle Dyrberg1  Luigi Comorio
314Kategori 4SOM nDushara Cathal CaithlinFinn Frode Hansen1 Bedste All Over VeteranLuigi Comorio
315Kategori 4SOM nsEC/GIP (NL) NO van Doekosjkas Molly DuchesseMona Ulsund2  Luigi Comorio
316Kategori 4ABY n3xNW, SW08, WW09 EC/EP Iah-Ra's Osiris, DSM, DVM, DMPia Slot & Bjørn Jensen1 Bedste All Over PensionistBritta Busse
317Kategori 4ABY oSP + GIC Kerima el KemetPetra Forster2  Britta Busse
318Kategori 4KuldLitter von GuldaDaniela GüldenpfennigBIS kuld  Britta Busse
319Kategori 4Kuld(N) TejasSølvi Noreng Jakobsen2  Britta Busse
320Kategori 4OLH gIC Quasana's DjintanLine Refsgaard SørensenCAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
321Kategori 4OLH o3 fine pigerLine Refsgaard Sørensen2  Laura Scholten
322Kategori 4OLH n 24DK Kamyne ShadowCharlotte ØrnebjergCAGPIB   Charles Spijker
323Kategori 4OLH o 24DK Kamyne YunnieGitte KorsbakkeCAC   Luigi Comorio
324Kategori 4OLH o 24DK Chewie MuslingLine Refsgaard SørensenEX1  Luigi Comorio
325Kategori 4OSH nLikai's GaraiJürgen KeitEX1 NOMCharles Spijker
326Kategori 4OSH nDK.Issakat`s ArcturusErik NissenEX1  Charles Spijker
327Kategori 4OSH aNissen`s TubaErik NissenEX1 BIS 7-10Alexey Shchukin
328Kategori 4OSH bNissen`s TikkiErik NissenEX1  Luigi Comorio
329Kategori 4OSH n 24Battlefield`s HarryVibeke LercheCAP  NOMLuigi Comorio
330Kategori 4OSH b 24Filihankats TheodorMarlene GillingCAP  NOMAlexey Shchukin
331Kategori 4OSH b 24Gilling's AtheneMarlene GillingEX2  Alexey Shchukin
332Kategori 4OSH b 24Gilling's PenelopeMarlene GillingEX1  Alexey Shchukin
333Kategori 4OSH c 24Gilling's PeleusMarlene GillingEX1  Charles Spijker
334Kategori 4OSH f 24IC (N)Manhunter's Less Is More, JWTrine Piltoft FarsøCAGCIB  BOB 5Charles Spijker
335Kategori 4OSH n 25Amal Tangerine & FaetonInge-Lise JensenPrize of Honour NOMCharles Spijker
336Kategori 4OSH n 25DK Issakat´s AscellaInge-Lise JensenEX1 NOMCharles Spijker
337Kategori 4OSH a 25Nissens UlvErik NissenABS  Luigi Comorio
338Kategori 4OSH f 25Piltoft's Once In A LifetimeTrine Piltoft FarsøEX1 BIS 4-7Luigi Comorio
339Kategori 4OSH ns 24(N)Manhunter's For Ladies OnlyPernille PedersenCAC  NOMLuigi Comorio
340Kategori 4OSH b 03 24EP CH (N)Morcheebas Revealed DSMPernille PedersenPrize of Honour BOX KastratAlexey Shchukin
341Kategori 4PEB n 83GIC (N)Manhunters Dreams Take TimeKira MarseenCAP   Luigi Comorio
342Kategori 4PEB b 09 64GIP Felarof en ReemenPernille PedersenCAPS  BOB 5Charles Spijker
343Kategori 4SIA aDK Attis`s Blue BrynhildeBirgit EdelforsCAC   Alexey Shchukin
344Kategori 4SIA aDK Issakat´s AlpheccaInge-Lise JensenEX1 NOMAlexey Shchukin
345Kategori 4SIA cDK Dyrlægens Katte Lilla Diva CleopatraCamilla StøchkelCAC   Charles Spijker
346Kategori 4SIA cHU*Okonor VioletJürgen KeitCAP   Charles Spijker
347Kategori 4SIA n 21GIC S*Limericks Ray of LightJWVibeke LercheCACS   Alexey Shchukin
348Kategori 4SIA n 21Nissen SimbaErik NissenCAC  BOX VoksenAlexey Shchukin
349Kategori 4SIA a 21DK Issakat´s AltairInge-Lise JensenEX1  Luigi Comorio
350Kategori 4SYS n 03Devanchi Gold OstenInge-Lise JensenEX 1 % cert  Luigi Comorio
351Kategori 4PEB b 09 64GIP Felarof en ReemenPernille Pedersen1  Laura Scholten
352Kategori 4OSH b 03 24EP CH (N)Morcheebas Revealed DSMPernille Pedersen1  Laura Scholten
353Kategori 4KuldDK*Issakat´s Alphecca, Altair, Ascella, Arcturus, AviorInge-Lise Jensen1  Britta Busse
354HuskatteHCS RW SGC Filur DSMIvan frydenlund PedersenBedste huskat han BOX HuskatLene H. Glem
355HuskatteHCS MomoChristina Damgaard Jeppesen2  Lene H. Glem
356HuskatteHCS MylleGritt Hanghøj3  Lene H. Glem
357HuskatteHCS SW15 WW13 Miss Bilka DSMSonja Aurbo NielsenBedste huskat hun BIS HuskatKarina Bjuran
358HuskatteHCS LivaSonja Aurbo Nielsen4  Karina Bjuran
359HuskatteHCS Nessie (Savannah 51)Thilde Lützen3  Karina Bjuran
360HuskatteHCS ElsaSusanne Latter Moshage2  Karina Bjuran
361HuskatteHCS RW SGC Filur DSMIvan frydenlund Pedersen2  Zdenka Heiter
362HuskatteHCS SW15 WW13 Miss Bilka DSMSonja Aurbo Nielsen1  Zdenka Heiter
363Kategori 3BLH non *Crazy Cute Cats FelixLykke SimonsenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
364test2XLH *Trollehojds Wild roseNanna MikkelsenGodkendt  Udenfor bedømmelse
1000Kategori 2MCO a 02 21 64GIC DK * Catoma's Opus One Maciej & Pawel SieczkowskiCACS  NOMBritta Busse
1001Kategori 2MCO n 03 22CH Iberia Vivacoon * PL Maciej & Pawel SieczkowskiCACIB BIVBOX VoksenBritta Busse
1002Kategori 2MCO fGIC Born to Love Jambalaya, JW Maciej & Pawel SieczkowskiCACS BIVNOMCharles Spijker
1003Kategori 2MCO f 09 24GIC Xijanna Nova Axis Star*CZ, JW, DSM, DVM Maciej & Pawel SieczkowskiCACS BIVNOMZdenka Heiter
1005Kategori 2NFO n 03 23DK Seecorn's InkaKathrin Küenle & Christiane DemmeCAC BIVNOMKarina Bjuran
1006Kategori 2NFO n 09 23Rana von der BernsteinküsteKathrin Küenle & Christiane DemmeFarveflyttet  Karina Bjuran
1007Kategori 2NFO w 64Oskar Isbjörn von der BernsteinküsteKathrin Küenle & Christiane DemmeCAGCIB   Charles Spijker
1008Kategori 2NFO fs 09inken von der BernsteinküsteKathrin Küenle & Christiane DemmeEX2  Zdenka Heiter