Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO w 62Bartel's EXO White FlowerKarl-Heinz BartelCACIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
2Kategori 1EXO aLaLiShen's EltonMarianne & Lars Seifert-ThorsenEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
3Kategori 1EXO fCalliope Stebuklas Maja Mortensen CAC   Nathalie Smits-Peelen
4Kategori 1EXO c 22Pigalop's HortensiaTina Bek MortensenCAC  NOMHelene Lis
5Kategori 1EXO g 22DK Patula's Cats AtheneIrma Nymann SørensenABS  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
6Kategori 1EXO n 03 24Pigalop's Bomb BasticBettina PetersenEX1  Helene Lis
7Kategori 1EXO ns 03 22Bartel's EXO PepitaKarl-Heinz BartelEX1 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
8Kategori 1PER nIC. S*Athelstones Twice ShyKenneth Piral DidriksenCAGCIB  BOX VoksenHanne Sofie Sneum
9Kategori 1PER aDK Joy of Livivg´s Elvis Lena MarkCAPS  BOB 5Hanne Sofie Sneum
10Kategori 1PER dJudo'K Du Trône DelfiefKarl-Heinz BartelCACIB  BOB 3Hanne Sofie Sneum
11Kategori 1PER dDiKeRo's Fantine FireFoxKenneth Piral DidriksenEX1 BIS 7-10Hanne Sofie Sneum
12Kategori 1PER n 22DK Nymann's KatarinaIrma Nymann SørensenEX1 NOMNathalie Smits-Peelen
13Kategori 1PER ny 23Mellow Rose MalibuMarianne EngqvistEX1  Helene Lis
14Kategori 1PER a 02 62´SC Summerstar´s I`m Kissable of Namyslo, DSMLone og Jan NamysloCAPIB  NOMNathalie Smits-Peelen
15Kategori 1PER b 02 62Chatil de Rex´s RhodoIlse PedersenEX1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
16Kategori 1PER d 02 62CH Namyslo´s ConradLone og Jan NamysloCAGCIB  NOMNathalie Smits-Peelen
17Kategori 1PER d 02 62S'Petres ACE AnakinPeter HedegaardCAC   Nathalie Smits-Peelen
18Kategori 1PER d 02 62Namyslo´s CelesteLone og Jan NamysloEX1BIVNOMNathalie Smits-Peelen
19Kategori 1PER a 03SC, DSM Namyslo´s BellisLone og Jan NamysloPrize of Honour NOMNathalie Smits-Peelen
22Kategori 1PER a 02 21 62Headturners NightcrawlerJoakim EkströmEX1 BIS 4-7Helene Lis
23Kategori 1PER f 02 21 62Patula's cat's Artemesia Peter HedegaardEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
24Kategori 1PER j 02 62Patula's Cats AmethystBettina PetersenEX1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
25Kategori 1PER h 03 22Chatil de Rex´s QeaIlse PedersenEX1  Helene Lis
26Kategori 1PER e 33Lai-An´s Glamour GirlLailah AndersenCAGPIB  BOX KastratHelene Lis
27Kategori 1PER e 33DK Lai-an's MumbleNethe Kaas PedersenCAP   Helene Lis
28Kategori 1PER e 33Lai-An´s Glamour GirlLailah Andersen1  Zvezdan Memedov
29Kategori 1PER aDK Joy of Livivg´s Elvis Lena Mark1 Bedste All Over PensionistZvezdan Memedov
30Kategori 1KuldPatula's cat's artemesiaPeter Hedegaard1  Zvezdan Memedov
31Kategori 1PER e 33DK Lai-an's Only TeardropsNethe Kaas PedersenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
32Kategori 2MCO nIC.Camicoon's Black MagicHelle D. HansenCAGCIB   Aase Nissen
33Kategori 2MCO nDK Camicoon's CandyLouise JohannsenEX1  Aase Nissen
34Kategori 2MCO n 09DK Ushoosinu Ghitychity Bangbang Annette AndersenCAP  NOMZvezdan Memedov
35Kategori 2MCO n 03Yoon Coon's QuintaCharlotte Yoon EX1 NOMZvezdan Memedov
36Kategori 2MCO n 23SP Sivkjær's TitaniaSimone SøderbergPrize of Honour  Hanne Sofie Sneum
37Kategori 2MCO n 22IP DK Ushoosinu A Hero's TailStine Bugge SkjødtCAGPIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
38Kategori 2MCO n 22CH Coon's House William PeelTorhild Birkeland og Jim BertelsenCACIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
39Kategori 2MCO n 22PR\IC DK*Coogan's Cameron PoeTorhild Birkeland og Jim BertelsenCAPIB BIV Hanne Sofie Sneum
40Kategori 2MCO n 22DK* Naunas ArvenMarianne SkjødtCAC   Hanne Sofie Sneum
42Kategori 2MCO n 22Pitho Seek BromanceSusanne MauritzenCAP   Hanne Sofie Sneum
43Kategori 2MCO n 23DK Bjørnshøj's NovaConnie Darlyng RammingEX1 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
44Kategori 2MCO n 22Coogan´s KrugLene GlemEX1BIVNOMHanne Sofie Sneum
45Kategori 2MCO n 22Lyngkatten's RubySimone SøderbergEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
46Kategori 2MCO n 09 22SC. Coogan´s Cliffhanger, DSMLene GlemPrize of HonourBIV Zvezdan Memedov
48Kategori 2MCO a 03 22Sunways LokeKerstin JørgensenEX1  Zvezdan Memedov
49Kategori 2MCO n 03 22Zion Coon´s Mr. Nice GuyMaiken TraneEX1  Zvezdan Memedov
50Kategori 2MCO a 03 22DKsunways copy catTina HendrichsenABS  Zvezdan Memedov
51Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Yoon Coon's Winchester WildcatCharlotte Yoon EX2  Zvezdan Memedov
52Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Ushoosinu Phillip Pip PirrupAnnette AndersenEX4  Zvezdan Memedov
53Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Ushoosinu Tweek TweakEva KøhlerEX3  Zvezdan Memedov
54Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Ushoosinu Wendy TestaburgerTine LarsenEX1  Zvezdan Memedov
56Kategori 2MCO d 22GIC.Camicoon's ThothHelle D. HansenCACS   Aase Nissen
57Kategori 2MCO fNO*Vettekatten It Was MeTorhild Birkeland og Jim BertelsenABS  Aase Nissen
58Kategori 2MCO f 22DK Naunas Anne BonnyInge-Gerd Terpager StaalCAC   Aase Nissen
59Kategori 2MCO f 22Ushoosinu TripsJannie Overgaard HultbergABS  Aase Nissen
60Kategori 2MCO f 03 22Redline CocoSimone Søderberg1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
61Kategori 2MCO f 09 22DK Camicoon's SiggaLouise JohannsenCAGPIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
62Kategori 2MCO d 03Sunways Double TroubleLone Gram JensenCAP  NOMYan Roca Folch
63Kategori 2MCO e 03 22DK Sunways odinTina HendrichsenEX1  Yan Roca Folch
64Kategori 2MCO f 02 21 62Boromir GaladrielJana HoltfreterEX1BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
65Kategori 2MCO d 09 22S* Stortassen's JohanMarianne SkjødtEX1 NOMYan Roca Folch
66Kategori 2MCO ns 22DK Sunways Madam MimLaila M. PedersenABS  Aase Nissen
67Kategori 2MCO ds 22Sweetland’s Frozen RiverJana HoltfreterCAP  NOMAase Nissen
68Kategori 2MCO ns 23Lyngkatten's EzekielAnne Ribberholt BrændgaardEX1  Aase Nissen
69Kategori 2MCO ns 22Lyngkatten's MegLine NielsenEX1  Aase Nissen
71Kategori 2MCO ds 09 22Boromir Sir DragonflyConnie Darlyng RammingCACS BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
72Kategori 2MCO ns 09DK MARJOLEIN GLITTERGIRLTonya Schannie LundquistABS  Yan Roca Folch
73Kategori 2MCO ns 03 22Lyngkatten's IdentitySimone SøderbergCAC   Yan Roca Folch
74Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22DK Camicoon's ClaudiaLouise JohannsenEX1  Yan Roca Folch
75Kategori 2MCO ns 09Lyngkatten's UrielSimone SøderbergEX2  Yan Roca Folch
76Kategori 2MCO ds 09DK MARJOLEIN KAZANJIANTonya Schannie LundquistEX1BIV Yan Roca Folch
77Kategori 2MCO ns 02 21 64Dk Lyngkatten's CastielMette Ellegaard HansenEX4  Yan Roca Folch
78Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22Dynamicats Navy CaptainJana HoltfreterEX3  Yan Roca Folch
79Kategori 2MCO w 62Boromir ChagallJana HoltfreterCACIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
80Kategori 2NFO aDan-Queen AslakDorthe EllgaardCAC   Yan Roca Folch
81Kategori 2NFO aDK Scarlett-sandra´s Comet Scarlett HjortshøjEX1 Breed NOMYan Roca Folch
82Kategori 2NFO a 02 64SP DK Vorbeck's AzuriteFlemming VorbeckPrize of Honour Breed NOMAase Nissen
83Kategori 2NFO n 03IC Midnatstjernen's Anthony DiNozzoJeanette Erika DahlCAGCIB BIV Aase Nissen
84Kategori 2NFO n 09DK. Shaggy Tail´s Oh - I did it againLinda Guldal HansenEX1  Aase Nissen
85Kategori 2NFO n 09S*Zygot's MuddAnnette Kjelstrup HansenEX1  Aase Nissen
87Kategori 2NFO n 24IC S*Viento's Rocky RoadFlemming VorbeckCAGCIB   Aase Nissen
88Kategori 2NFO n 24HU* Gallifrey´s Admiral William AdamaJoan Jacobsen og Susanne Høj Andersen CAC BIV Aase Nissen
89Kategori 2NFO n 23DK Shadowpaw´s LuskeJacqueline LudwigCAP   Aase Nissen
90Kategori 2NFO n 23DK LIBRIANS VILBERTUlla HøeghEX1  Aase Nissen
91Kategori 2NFO n 03 23GIC. Fagan's PotbellyElaine DerryCACS   Zvezdan Memedov
92Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK Smedegaard's Klods HansPernille D. LarsenCAPS   Zvezdan Memedov
95Kategori 2NFO n 03 22IC FI*FoxyPaw's Pocket PieceFlemming VorbeckCAGCIB   Zvezdan Memedov
96Kategori 2NFO a 09 23DK Nemador's BugattiAnja Rose LorentzenCAGPIB   Zvezdan Memedov
97Kategori 2NFO n 03 23DK Shadowpaw's GunnarCharlotte Jønsson & Martin BroCACIB   Zvezdan Memedov
98Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Buens UlfgeirB. Thaysen og A. Munk-MadsenEX2  Zvezdan Memedov
99Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Vorbeck's CoronadoMette SlotCAC BIVBreed NOMZvezdan Memedov
100Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Potefryd`s BrynjaChristine og Mads BendtCAC   Zvezdan Memedov
101Kategori 2NFO n 03 24Librian's UrsBrian Sørensen og Lisbet Ginnerup EX2  Zvezdan Memedov
102Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Shadowpaw´s Kopi LuwakJacqueline LudwigCAP BIVBOB 2Zvezdan Memedov
104Kategori 2NFO n 09 23S*Zygot's MoltasDorthe EllgaardEX1BIVBreed NOMZvezdan Memedov
105Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Rebicat's Elvira MadiganRikke Thingholm HansenEX2  Zvezdan Memedov
107Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Fagan´s TotillaDorthe Wendelboe AndersenEX1  Zvezdan Memedov
108Kategori 2NFO g 23IC. Naturell's Bette SmækAnne Louise Nygaard SadekCAGCIB BIVBreed NOMZvezdan Memedov
109Kategori 2NFO gDK Scarlett-Sandra's PrancerMona WollesenEX1  Zvezdan Memedov
110Kategori 2NFO f 22S*Sandliljan's Arya StarkMaria HolgerssonEX2  Zvezdan Memedov
111Kategori 2NFO d 09 22GIC S*Kronängens Ronald WeaslyMaria HolgerssonCACS   Yan Roca Folch
112Kategori 2NFO f 09 22GIC DK Potefryd`s AlbaChristine og Mads BendtCACS  Breed BOX voksenYan Roca Folch
113Kategori 2NFO f 09 22NW GIP Harmakhet's La BostellaRikke Thingholm HansenABS  Yan Roca Folch
114Kategori 2NFO d 03 22IC S*Myselisia's CelticFlemming VorbeckCAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
115Kategori 2NFO d 09 24DK Toonscat's QuincyAnnette Kjelstrup HansenCAPIB  Breed NOMYan Roca Folch
116Kategori 2NFO d 09 22DK Julle-Kris GeoMona WollesenCAC BIVBreed NOMYan Roca Folch
117Kategori 2NFO d 09 22Vindehuset's Belle StarrAnne NielsenCAC   Yan Roca Folch
118Kategori 2NFO f 09 22Violet Hill Av VerdenMona WollesenEX2  Yan Roca Folch
119Kategori 2NFO f 09 22DK Vorbeck's ChilacaFlemming VorbeckEX3  Yan Roca Folch
120Kategori 2NFO d 03 23DK Shadowpaw´s Oscar PfannkuchenJacqueline LudwigCAP   Yan Roca Folch
121Kategori 2NFO d 09 23Fagan' s ChorizopølseElaine DerryEX1  Yan Roca Folch
122Kategori 2NFO f 01 21 62DK. Guldal´s RittaLinda Guldal HansenEX4  Yan Roca Folch
123Kategori 2NFO f 02 21 62DK. Guldal´s HjørdisLinda Guldal HansenEX2  Yan Roca Folch
124Kategori 2NFO f 03 22S*Fridalas HellasKathrin Küenle & Christiane DemmeEX1BIVBreed NOMYan Roca Folch
125Kategori 2NFO f 03 23Librian's ViolaBrian Sørensen og Lisbet Ginnerup EX3  Yan Roca Folch
126Kategori 2NFO es 23GIC DK Shadowpaw's Florian, DVMCharlotte Jønsson & Martin BroCACS   Aase Nissen
127Kategori 2NFO ns 24IC DK SilverRoses BonitaAnja Rose LorentzenCAGCIB   Aase Nissen
128Kategori 2NFO gsDK Tomiss ShandaSusanne Latter MoshageCAP  Breed BOX kastratAase Nissen
129Kategori 2NFO ns 23DK Chrisycats Lady LoveSys VejløEX1 Breed NOMAase Nissen
130Kategori 2NFO ns 24S* Zygots WernerKatrine og Vinni SchjødtEX1BIVBreed BIS 4-7Aase Nissen
131Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23SC DK Harmakhet's Krudttønde. DVMGitte Strøjer AndersenPrize of HonourBIVBOB 5Aase Nissen
132Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22IC S*Timeda's Pandora the PrincessMaria HolgerssonCAGCIB  Breed NOMAase Nissen
133Kategori 2NFO fts 09 24IC Chrisycats IpanemaSys VejløEX2  Aase Nissen
134Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24DK Chrisycats KiwiMie VejløCAC   Aase Nissen
135Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23DK Shadowpaw´s Keyser SozeJacqueline LudwigCAP   Aase Nissen
136Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22Twikke's AnnaLinetta Fuglsang ChristensenEX1  Aase Nissen
138Kategori 2NFO w 61GIC Midnatstjernen's Sweet ValentineJeanette Erika DahlCACS   Zvezdan Memedov
139Kategori 2NFO w 63Naturell's Fili Jon Gong GongAnne Louise Nygaard SadekCAC   Zvezdan Memedov
140Kategori 2NFO w 62PT* Fini´s place DynastyScarlett HjortshøjEX1BIVBreed BIS 7-10Zvezdan Memedov
141Kategori 1RAG nDk Rags of Silk Dupion DazzleKirsten PapeABS  Aase Nissen
142Kategori 1RAG aDK Hollsedoll Te KoichaPia Sørensen / Niels LyngeCAGCIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
143Kategori 1RAG aDK BIg-Baang KuiperBelt PlutoAnneth SlotCACIB BIV Hanne Sofie Sneum
144Kategori 1RAG aDk Pernilles Poters BeautyInge-Gerd Terpager StaalEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
145Kategori 1RAG n 03SP DK Jaquet ParisTabita KehletPrize of Honour  Hanne Sofie Sneum
146Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Pernilles Poter's AdamSimone Elmholt JørgensenCAPIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
147Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Rags of Silk Dupion DaisyJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaCACIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
148Kategori 1RAG a 03GIC DK Jaquet Brazil, JWTabita KehletCACS BIVNOMAase Nissen
149Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)Rag Luceritos Captain Morgan Ingvild ÅgedalCAC   Aase Nissen
151Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Medina´s Dolls PrimroseAnne Maria Helleberg SørensenEX1  Aase Nissen
152Kategori 1RAG n 03 21S*Gunbertus Ami JamesTina BirkendorfCACIB   Aase Nissen
153Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Pernilles Poter's AmyPia Emholt JørgensenCAPIB   Zvezdan Memedov
154Kategori 1RAG a 04PL* Ragissa GibraltarPernille LarsenEX1 BIS 7-10Aase Nissen
155Kategori 1SBI nIC Shapur SisiSigrid C SaxegaardCACS   Hanne Sofie Sneum
156Kategori 1SBI nIC SE*Noble Wonder´s BazilKarin MontonenCAGCIB BIV Hanne Sofie Sneum
157Kategori 1SBI nSE*Noble Wonder´s ChanelKarin MontonenCAC   Hanne Sofie Sneum
158Kategori 1SBI nFamily´s Zenorita The Sweet LadyBerit Sigersen og René NielsenEX2  Hanne Sofie Sneum
159Kategori 1SBI nOhlsson Dolce DoremiLissi OhlssonEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
160Kategori 1SBI aTrolleh¨jds Wild roseNanna MikkelsenCAC BIVNOMZvezdan Memedov
161Kategori 1SBI aDK*Svanesøen's Izabell DiBluPia Falk ThuesenCAP   Zvezdan Memedov
162Kategori 1SBI aNuance´s Moon lightLinda Grøtner NielsenEX1  Zvezdan Memedov
163Kategori 1SBI aGemini the Star von GottNanna MikkelsenEX2  Zvezdan Memedov
164Kategori 1SBI aFamily´s Wilma The Blue DiamondBerit Sigersen og René NielsenEX1  Zvezdan Memedov
165Kategori 1SBI aYakira vom Birma-SchlösschenGitte JohnsenEX2  Zvezdan Memedov
167Kategori 1SBI bSE*Noble Wonder´s Cleo de MonKarin MontonenCAC   Aase Nissen
168Kategori 1SBI cTrollehöjds ZhentingLissi OhlssonGodkendt  Udenfor bedømmelse
169Kategori 1SBI cWehnert´s Johnny B. GoodeMaiken TranePrize of Honour NOMZvezdan Memedov
170Kategori 1SBI cWehnert´s Union PacificMaiken TraneCAP   Zvezdan Memedov
171Kategori 1SBI cTrollehöjds ZhentingLissi OhlssonEX1 BIS 4-7Zvezdan Memedov
172Kategori 1SBI dGIC SW NO*Stalderkattens Elias,JWLaila SørevikCACS  BOB 1Zvezdan Memedov
173Kategori 1SBI eSC DK Amoritos Fire FighterSigrid C SaxegaardPrize of Honour  Hanne Sofie Sneum
174Kategori 1SBI eGIP Rajas MalteClaus Lindow HansenCAPS  BOB 1Hanne Sofie Sneum
175Kategori 1SBI gSP. Gazali´s KaitlynKia NielsenPrize of Honour BOX KastratAase Nissen
176Kategori 1SBI gShapur BluebellBeata Rosenstadt Fröhlich EX1 NOMAase Nissen
177Kategori 1SBI n 21GIC. Rokakitho´s HopeKia NielsenCACS  BOX VoksenAase Nissen
178Kategori 1SBI n 21DK Wehnert's TabitaLisbeth MauritzenABS  Aase Nissen
179Kategori 1SBI a 21Wehnert's X-Pensive HabitMalene KarlsenCAPS   Aase Nissen
180Kategori 1SBI a 21Dk Spindes ElliotMette Ellegaard HansenEX1  Aase Nissen
181Kategori 1SBI a 21Delaneye's Donna In Blue Nanna MikkelsenEX1  Aase Nissen
182Kategori 1SBI g 21Backkara's Donna QuattroBeata Rosenstadt Fröhlich CAC   Zvezdan Memedov
183Kategori 2SIB fs 09 24SC Hille Polish Prestige*PLMonika OstrowskaPrize of Honour  Zvezdan Memedov
184Kategori 2MCO n 23SP Sivkjær's TitaniaSimone Søderberg1  Zvezdan Memedov
185Kategori 2MCO n 09 22SC. Coogan´s Cliffhanger, DSMLene Glem1  Zvezdan Memedov
186Kategori 1SBI cWehnert´s Johnny B. GoodeMaiken Trane2  Zvezdan Memedov
187Kategori 2KuldUshoosinu South Park kuldetTine Larsen1  Aase Nissen
188Kategori 2KuldThe supernatural LitterSimone Søderberg2  Aase Nissen
190Kategori 1RAG a 04SP DK Jaquet AlpertonTabita KehletUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
191Kategori 1SBI aWehnert´s Where Blue BeginsSusanne & Claus WehnertUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
192Kategori 1SBI cWehnert´s ValdemarSusanne & Claus WehnertUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
193Kategori 4ABY nSC Taco Villa's Bellatrix BifrostSolveig Kærsgaard HansenPrize of Honour NOMNathalie Smits-Peelen
194Kategori 4ABY nAtaitana af KhartoumBodil Clarin FlotoCAGCIB   Nathalie Smits-Peelen
195Kategori 4ABY nAlfred af KhartoumBodil Clarin FlotoCAC  BOX VoksenNathalie Smits-Peelen
196Kategori 4ABY nShadeaby Double O Seven of Taco VillaMarianne RothEX1BIVBIS 4-7Nathalie Smits-Peelen
197Kategori 4ABY aEC. IP. Luna-Tick's Xeia, JW, DSM, DMMarianne & Lars Seifert-ThorsenCAGPIB   Yan Roca Folch
198Kategori 4ABY aCH. Luna-Tick's I'm All-In-OneMarianne & Lars Seifert-ThorsenCACIB   Yan Roca Folch
199Kategori 4ABY aRico Erta Alle*PLAnnette SøndergaardEX1  Yan Roca Folch
200Kategori 4ABY pGIP: Luna-Tick's GrislingMarianne & Lars Seifert-ThorsenCAPS   Linda Knýová
201Kategori 3BEN n 24Bengamur ZakabonaEva HellerudEX1 NOMYan Roca Folch
202Kategori 3BEN n 24Benga Give Me GandhiaEva HellerudEX1  Yan Roca Folch
205Kategori 3BSH aDK IC Chalina´s DahliaLisbeth & Esben JørgensenCAGCIB BIVBOB 2Linda Knýová
208Kategori 3BSH aDK Barsøe's BibiHanne HedegaardEX2  Linda Knýová
209Kategori 3BSH aChagall's MynteMarina BöhrnsenEX3  Linda Knýová
210Kategori 3BSH aGOTHAM AMAZING STORY Angelien HogenboomCAC   Linda Knýová
211Kategori 3BSH aDK Barsøe's MufasaHanne HedegaardEX2  Linda Knýová
212Kategori 3BSH aPetrines TeodorJonna Elkrog PedersenCAP   Linda Knýová
213Kategori 3BSH aDK Coolbear's MY GirlZofia Karen EnevoldsenCAP BIV Linda Knýová
214Kategori 3BSH aTwinkling Charme of Charlotte by Claessy Angelien HogenboomEX1  Linda Knýová
217Kategori 3BSH cDK Petrines TelmaJonna Elkrog PedersenCAP  NOMYan Roca Folch
221Kategori 3BSH gChalina´s JennyLis DokkedalEX1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
222Kategori 3BSH gDK Chalina´s JohanneLisbeth & Esben JørgensenEX2  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
223Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64CH Pretty Paradise of ClipperKaren-Marie RasmussenCACIB   Nathalie Smits-Peelen
224Kategori 3BSH ns 03 22 64Malibu of SilverrushKaren-Marie RasmussenEX1  Yan Roca Folch
225Kategori 3BUR nChagall´s O´learyAnne Mette StengaardCAP  NOMYan Roca Folch
226Kategori 3BUR aO'kler VernerMarina BöhrnsenCACIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
227Kategori 3BUR bChagall's UnicornMarina BöhrnsenCAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
228Kategori 3BUR bLV*Forsland JollyAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1 NOMYan Roca Folch
229Kategori 3BUR cDiamond Jim Magic Valley*RUAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1 BIS 7-10Nathalie Smits-Peelen
230Kategori 3BUR cNadikat's Malinka Christina BuschEX1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
231Kategori 3BUR dCH Burma Stori Jack Daniels Henk en Wiljo Van der HeijdenCACIB  NOMLinda Knýová
232Kategori 3BUR dZakko of MagicatHelle HøybyeEX1  Linda Knýová
233Kategori 3BUR hIC NO*Plushies EminaEgil Ibsen Svela og Ann Kristine Svela IbsenCAGCIB   Linda Knýová
234Kategori 3BUR hWinter Spirit of MagicatHelle HøybyeCAC   Linda Knýová
235Kategori 3BUR hZazette of MagicatNina sydow & David RammEX1BIV Linda Knýová
236Kategori 3BUR jXarabi of Magikat DK Pia ØstergaardCAC   Nathalie Smits-Peelen
237Kategori 3BUR jpalette of MagicatSonja Aurbo NielsenCAP  NOMNathalie Smits-Peelen
240Kategori 4DRX n 24(N)Bargello Camaro Ingvild ÅgedalCAPIB  NOMLinda Knýová
242Kategori 3EUR ns 22Dream-World's Salmiakki FinlandiaEva KøhlerEX1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
243Kategori 3KBL as 24(N) RGJ Cat´s CharovnikJeanette TrillingsgaardEX1 NOMLinda Knýová
245Kategori 3KBL ns 09 23DK KorZhik´s Camilla FrapinKnud Erik JensenEX1 NOMLinda Knýová
246Kategori 3KBL e 24IC. SharpClaw's Uspeh RUJeanette TrillingsgaardCAGCIB   Nathalie Smits-Peelen
247Kategori 3KBL ds 09 22DK KorZhik´s Henri IV DudognonKnud Erik JensenEX1  Yan Roca Folch
249Kategori 3KBS ns 03 22Francesca RUJeanette TrillingsgaardEX1  Linda Knýová
251Kategori 3KBL fs 09 24IC. DK JeaTri´s Diamond LineKnud Erik JensenCAGCIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
252Kategori 3MAU ns 24DK Malevitch Hot Spot DottieKristiina SimmCAP  BOX KastratLinda Knýová
253Kategori 3OCI n 24Ocicats Stars RaineSylvia HoykEX 1 % cert  Helene Lis
254Kategori 3OCI n 24CH. Hindkjærs JördLinda RasmussenCACIB   Helene Lis
255Kategori 3OCI n 24Weilgaar´s MaximusLinda RasmussenEX1BIV Helene Lis
256Kategori 3OCI a 24GIC. DK Hindkjær's IdaMarianne M. Lysdahlgaard PedersenEX 1 % cert  Helene Lis
257Kategori 3OCI a 24IC DK Hindkjaer's JotunDanielle BroekhuizenCAGCIB   Helene Lis
258Kategori 3OCI a 24CH Ocicats Stars De Jong Sylvia HoykCACIB   Helene Lis
259Kategori 3OCI a 24One & Only Firouzeh van Zebdaj Henk en Wiljo Van der HeijdenCAC BIV Helene Lis
260Kategori 3OCI b 24SC. DK Kisangani's Chui the KingGurli PedersenPrize of Honour  Helene Lis
261Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Li-Jon Pus So what?Elisabeth LangeCAGCIB   Helene Lis
262Kategori 3OCI b 24Hindkjær's LarissaMarianne Frost HindkjærCAGCIB   Helene Lis
263Kategori 3OCI b 24IC IP NO* Li-Jon Pus Us and ThemEgil Ibsen Svela og Ann Kristine Svela IbsenEX 1 % cert  Helene Lis
264Kategori 3OCI b 24CH Odins Odette van Zebdaj Henk en Wiljo Van der HeijdenCACIB   Helene Lis
265Kategori 3OCI b 24FI*Guttatus Uncle SamDanielle BroekhuizenCAC BIVNOMHelene Lis
266Kategori 3OCI b 24SC. Hindkjær's Frej, JW, DVM, DSMMarianne Frost HindkjærCAP BIVBOB 3Helene Lis
267Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Betonica's ValentinoMalene PedersenEX3  Helene Lis
268Kategori 3OCI b 24Hindkjær's KetillMarianne Frost HindkjærEX2  Helene Lis
269Kategori 3OCI b 24Dk Betonica's BarneyGurli PedersenDiskvalificeret  Helene Lis
270Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Weilgaard's Proximus Mette KongstedMG2  Helene Lis
271Kategori 3OCI b 24Weilgaard´s AureliusLinda RasmussenMG1  Helene Lis
272Kategori 3OCI b 24Dk Betonica's BaileyGurli PedersenEX2  Helene Lis
273Kategori 3OCI b 24Ocicats Stars Wendy Sylvia HoykEX3  Helene Lis
274Kategori 3OCI b 24Ocicats Stars Weena Sylvia HoykEX1 NOMHelene Lis
275Kategori 3OCI c 24SC. Hindkjær's DaphneMarianne Frost HindkjærPrize of Honour  Helene Lis
276Kategori 3OCI c 24SP DK Hindkjær's GordiasMarianne M. Lysdahlgaard PedersenPrize of Honour  Helene Lis
277Kategori 3OCI o 24DK Wikawaviwill's BerthaElisabeth LangeCACS   Helene Lis
278Kategori 3OCI o 24Ocicats Stars Ufa Sylvia HoykCAC  NOMHelene Lis
279Kategori 4RUS Yuma Rosa GlaucaNorbert HenkeABS  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
280Kategori 4SOM nDK Catika's MingusPernille D. LarsenCAGPIB   Linda Knýová
281Kategori 4SOM nDushara The Little FellowLisbeth MauritzenEX1  Linda Knýová
282Kategori 4SPH b 32DK Skuld Nord`s NottAnita Søbæk OlsenCAC   Linda Knýová
283Kategori 4ABY aEC. IP. Luna-Tick's Xeia, JW, DSM, DMMarianne & Lars Seifert-Thorsen1 Bedste All Over VeteranLinda Knýová
285Kategori 3OCI b 24SC. DK Kisangani's Chui the KingGurli Pedersen4  Linda Knýová
286Kategori 3OCI b 24SC. Hindkjær's Frej, JW, DVM, DSMMarianne Frost Hindkjær2  Linda Knýová
287Kategori 3OCI c 24SC. Hindkjær's DaphneMarianne Frost Hindkjær3  Linda Knýová
288Kategori 3KuldDK KorZhik´s Cognac kuldKnud Erik JensenABS  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
289Kategori 3KuldWeilgaard´s kuldLinda Rasmussen1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
290Kategori 3BEN n 24Shapur PompanoClaus Lindow HansenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
291Kategori 4BAL nDK Kamyne SlayerLine Refsgaard SørensenCAP  NOMYan Roca Folch
292Kategori 4OLH hDk Davisi's YaddleVibeke JensenEX1  Yan Roca Folch
293Kategori 4OLH n 24DK Kamyne ShadowCharlotte ØrnebjergCAGPIB  NOMHelene Lis
294Kategori 4OLH o 24DK Chewie MuslingLine Refsgaard SørensenCAC  BOX VoksenHanne Sofie Sneum
298Kategori 4OSH nDK*Issakat´s BS (Black Stone)Inge-Lise JensenEX1  Helene Lis
299Kategori 4OSH nDK*Issakat´s BiwaInge-Lise JensenEX1  Helene Lis
300Kategori 4OSH fEC. FI*Santuzzan Madame ButterflyTrine Piltoft FarsøCAP  BOX KastratHanne Sofie Sneum
303Kategori 4OSH n 22DK*Issakat´s BijouInge-Lise JensenEX1 NOMYan Roca Folch
305Kategori 4OSH n 24NO*Orilux CaspianElin PedersenCACIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
306Kategori 4OSH n 24NL*Ogon's JuicyOle AmstrupEX1  Yan Roca Folch
307Kategori 4OSH a 24DK*Issakat´s BeccariteInge-Lise JensenEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
308Kategori 4OSH d 24NO*Whinerz BalderElin PedersenCACIB   Yan Roca Folch
309Kategori 4OSH f 24IC (N)Manhunter's Less Is MoreTrine Piltoft FarsøCAGCIB   Helene Lis
310Kategori 4OSH f 24RU*Higashi Notch AboveTove RasmussenEX1 NOMHelene Lis
311Kategori 4OSH n 25SC Amal Tangerine & FaetonInge-Lise JensenPrize of Honour NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
312Kategori 4OSH n 25SP Forever Mine Cheeky Monkey's*ATHedvig og Petter HasundPrize of Honour BOB 4Hanne Sofie Sneum
313Kategori 4OSH n 25DK*Issakat´s AcellaInge-Lise JensenEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
314Kategori 4OSH a 25DK*Issakat´s BrecciaInge-Lise JensenEX1 NOMHelene Lis
315Kategori 4OSH f 25Piltoft's Once In A LifetimeTrine Piltoft FarsøEX1 BIS 7-10Yan Roca Folch
320Kategori 4SIA aDK*Issakat´s AlpheccaInge-Lise JensenEX1 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
322Kategori 4SIA bFilihankats Soeren BrunDorete & Peder IrbilEX1 BIS 4-7Hanne Sofie Sneum
324Kategori 4SIA h 21Roxette Catmania PLOle AmstrupEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
326Kategori 4SIA c 21Tyrion Lannister Divine Madness*PL JWHedvig og Petter HasundCACIB  BOB 4Helene Lis
328Kategori 4KuldDk Davisi's Starwars kuldVibeke Jensen1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
329Kategori 4KuldDK*Issakat´s BrecciaInge-Lise Jensen2  Hanne Sofie Sneum
331HuskatteHCS SW15 WW13 Miss Bilka DSMSonja Aurbo Nielsen2  Linda Knýová
332HuskatteHCS ElsaSusanne Latter Moshage1 BIS HuskatLinda Knýová
333HuskatteHCS JulleKerstin Jørgensen3  Linda Knýová
334HuskatteHCS SW15 WW13 Miss Bilka DSMSonja Aurbo Nielsen1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen