Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO w 62Bartel's EXO NoddyKarl-Heinz BartelCAGCIB   Cristiano Federico Sandon
2Kategori 1EXO w 62Bartel's EXO White FlowerKarl-Heinz BartelCAGCIB   Cristiano Federico Sandon
3Kategori 1EXO nCH. Amalias NebbioloTina Bek MortensenCACIB  NOMLena Nordström
4Kategori 1EXO fCalliope StebuklasMaja Mortensen CAGCIB   Lena Nordström
6Kategori 1EXO c 22CH. Pigalop's HortensiaTina Bek MortensenCACIB   Cristiano Federico Sandon
7Kategori 1EXO e 03GIC. Pigalop's ObelixBettina PetersenCAP  BOX KastratCristiano Federico Sandon
8Kategori 1EXO g 02 21 62Lelija French Nougat of PigalopBettina PetersenCAC   Lena Nordström
9Kategori 1EXO e 03 22Hammerum´s JuliusBodil HammerumEX1  Cristiano Federico Sandon
10Kategori 1EXO n 03 24Pigalop's Bomb BasticBettina PetersenEX1 NOMCristiano Federico Sandon
11Kategori 1EXO ns 03 22Bartel's EXO PepitaKarl-Heinz BartelEX1 BIS 7-10Lena Nordström
12Kategori 1PER nGrand int Philipa By FateLenette NielsenCAP  BOB 4Cristiano Federico Sandon
13Kategori 1PER dJudo'K Du Trône DelfiefKarl-Heinz BartelCAGCIB  BOB 3Cristiano Federico Sandon
14Kategori 1PER fJW int ch Abraxas MoneyPenny Lenette NielsenCAGCIB  BOX VoksenLena Nordström
15Kategori 1PER fsWell-Done's Miss SpotifyCharlotte FrederiksenEX1 NOMCristiano Federico Sandon
18Kategori 1PER n 22DK Nymann's Katarína Irma Nymann SørensenCAC   Cristiano Federico Sandon
20Kategori 1PER f 22Well-Done´s PeanutAnne Marie AndersenEX1 BIS 4-7Lena Nordström
21Kategori 1PER f 23IC Grashoppers CathyAnne Marie AndersenCAGCIB  NOMCristiano Federico Sandon
27Kategori 1PER d 02 62S'Petres ACE AnakinPeter HedegaardCACIB   Lena Nordström
28Kategori 1PER g 03Dogel´s Lille IdaAnni DogelCAGPIB  NOMLena Nordström
29Kategori 1PER n 02 21 62Pigalop`s VaniljeBodil HammerumEX1  Cristiano Federico Sandon
30Kategori 1PER f 02 21 62Patula's cat's ArtemesiaPeter HedegaardEX1  Lena Nordström
31Kategori 1PER j 02 21 62Patula's Cats AmethystBettina PetersenEX1  Lena Nordström
32Kategori 1PER b 03 24Chatil de Rex´s PaprikaIlse PedersenCACIB   Lena Nordström
37Kategori 1PER nGrand int Philipa By FateLenette Nielsen1 Bedste All Over VeteranLena Nordström
40Kategori 2MCO aIC Ushoosinu Rosie Trible D.C.Simone SøderbergCAGCIB   Martti Peltonen
41Kategori 2MCO nDK Camicoon's CandyLouise JohannsenCAPIB   Martti Peltonen
42Kategori 2MCO n 09DK Ushoosinu Chitychity BangbangAnnette AndersenCAGPIB  NOMBritta Busse
43Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Jungle Man`s KidaInge RiisCAC   Sirpa Lindelöf
44Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Camicoon's BettyHelle D. HansenABS  Sirpa Lindelöf
46Kategori 2MCO n 22Winum`s Athene Crane CoonMaiken TraneEX2  Sirpa Lindelöf
47Kategori 2MCO n 23DK Ushoosinu Crispin Premium C.Tine LarsenCAP   Sirpa Lindelöf
48Kategori 2MCO n 23Bjørnshøj's NovaConnie Darlyng RammingEX1 NOMSirpa Lindelöf
50Kategori 2MCO n 09 23SC.Silent Hunter's Master CamicoonHelle D. HansenPrize of Honour  Minna Krogh
51Kategori 2MCO n 09 22GIC. DK Hopeless Tribes NevadaKarin SørensenCACS  NOMMinna Krogh
52Kategori 2MCO n 03 22Zion Coon´s MR. Nice GuyMaiken TraneEX1BIV Minna Krogh
53Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Ushoosinu Wendy TestaburgerTine LarsenEX1  Minna Krogh
54Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Ushoosinu Bebe StevensStine Bugge SkjødtEX2  Minna Krogh
55Kategori 2MCO n 09 22N*Mystic Ocean Shaka LovelessSimone SøderbergEX1BIV Minna Krogh
56Kategori 2MCO d 22GIC.Camicoon's ThothHelle D. HansenCACS   Minna Krogh
57Kategori 2MCO f 22DK Naunas Anne BonnyInge-Gerd Terpager StaalCAC   Minna Krogh
59Kategori 2MCO f 09 22DK Camicoon's SiggaLouise JohannsenCAGPIB  NOMSirpa Lindelöf
61Kategori 2MCO d 03 23DK Hopeless Tribes BalkanKarin SørensenABS  Sirpa Lindelöf
62Kategori 2MCO nsDK Breed Brunsvigs B.B HenryGitte PedersenEX1  Martti Peltonen
63Kategori 2MCO ns 23Lyngkatten's EzekielAnne Ribberholt BrændgaardEX1  Martti Peltonen
65Kategori 2MCO ds 09 22DK Boromir Sir DragonflyConnie Darlyng RammingPrize of Honour  Britta Busse
66Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22DK Camicoon's Claudia Louise JohannsenCAPIB   Britta Busse
67Kategori 2MCO ds 09DK MARJOLEIN KAZANJIANTonya Schannie LundquistEX1BIVNOMBritta Busse
68Kategori 2MCO fs 03D Beautywonder's ToffifeSusanne Latter MoshageEX1  Britta Busse
69Kategori 2MCO ns 02 21 64DK Lyngkatten's CastielMette Ellegaard HansenEX1  Britta Busse
70Kategori 2MCO fs 03D Beautywonder's ToffifeSusanne Latter MoshageFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
72Kategori 2NFO nDagen´s lys QuiksterEdith SabatiniEX1 NOMMartti Peltonen
74Kategori 2NFO n 23DK Fagan's T.J.MaxxAnders Daniel MøllerCAPS   Britta Busse
78Kategori 2NFO a 24DK Scarlett-Sandras SneezyPia Schærff JensenEX1  Britta Busse
79Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SP DK Smedegaard's Klods Hans, DVMPernille D. LarsenPrize of Honour  Minna Krogh
80Kategori 2NFO n 03 23GIC. Fagan's PotbellyElaine DerryCACS BIVNOMMinna Krogh
81Kategori 2NFO a 09 23GIP DK Nemador's BugattiAnja Rose LorentzenCAPS   Minna Krogh
82Kategori 2NFO n 09 24GIP DK Robdrup's Sebastian VettelAnnette SøndergaardABS  Minna Krogh
83Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Shadowpaw´s Kopi LuwakJacqueline LudwigCAPIB BIVBOB 1Minna Krogh
84Kategori 2NFO n 09 23Rebicats Elvira MadiganRikke Thingholm HansenEX1  Minna Krogh
85Kategori 2NFO n 09 23S'Zygot's MoltasDorthe EllgaardEX1 BIS 4-7Minna Krogh
89Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Fagan´s TortillaDorthe Wendelboe AndersenEX2  Minna Krogh
90Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Fagan's SofritoAnders Daniel MøllerEX1  Minna Krogh
91Kategori 2NFO g 23IC. Naturell's Bette SmækAnne Louise Nygaard SadekCACS   Sirpa Lindelöf
94Kategori 2NFO e 23Smedegaards RangerRikke Smedegaard SkovEX1BIVNOMSirpa Lindelöf
95Kategori 2NFO fNaturell's Knight MareAnne Louise Nygaard SadekEX2  Sirpa Lindelöf
96Kategori 2NFO f 23DK Shadowpaw´s QuilaJacqueline LudwigEX1  Sirpa Lindelöf
97Kategori 2NFO f 09 24GIC DK Harmakhet's Miss MonroeGitte Strøjer AndersenCACS  BOX VoksenMartti Peltonen
98Kategori 2NFO f 09 22NW GIP DK Harmakhet's La BostellaRikke Thingholm HansenCAPS  BOX KastratMartti Peltonen
99Kategori 2NFO f 09 22Sakeena's Stoned LoveHelene Vedel Jensen EX1  Martti Peltonen
100Kategori 2NFO d 09 24 Fagan's ChorizopølseElaine DerryEX1BIVNOMMartti Peltonen
102Kategori 2NFO ns 24Lilje af MoltemyrDorthe EllgaardCAGCIB   Minna Krogh
103Kategori 2NFO ns 23Chrisycats Lady LoveSys VejløCAC   Minna Krogh
104Kategori 2NFO ns 24S* Zygots WernerKatrine og Vinni SchjødtEX1BIVBIS 7-10Minna Krogh
105Kategori 2NFO ds 22DK Kitura`s MarchallPia Schærff JensenABS  Minna Krogh
106Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23SC DK Harmakhet's Krudttønde, DSM, DVMGitte Strøjer AndersenPrize of HonourBIVNOMMartti Peltonen
107Kategori 2NFO as 02 21 62IC DK Thanning's EnyaCharlotte Jønsson & Martin BroEX2  Martti Peltonen
108Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24DK Harmakhet's Miss MarpleAnja Rose LorentzenCAGCIB   Martti Peltonen
109Kategori 2NFO ns 09DK Scarlett-Sandra`s Charlie BrownInger & Frank TheodorsenCAGPIB   Martti Peltonen
110Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24DK Chrisycats KiwiMie VejløCACIB   Martti Peltonen
112Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23DK Shadowpaw´s Keyser SozeJacqueline LudwigCAP  NOMMartti Peltonen
113Kategori 2NFO ns 03 22DK Kitura`s LucyPia Schærff JensenEX1  Martti Peltonen
114Kategori 2NFO n 09Librian's XamseBrian Sørensen og Lisbet Ginnerup EX1  Martti Peltonen
115Kategori 2NFO as 03 23DK Shadowpaw’s Purple RainAnnette SøndergaardABS  Martti Peltonen
116Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22Falstaff v. BeekhalfBritta HöhneEX1  Martti Peltonen
117Kategori 2NFO as 03DK Shadowpaw's Penny LaneCharlotte Jønsson & Martin BroEX1BIV Martti Peltonen
118Kategori 2NFO w 64F*Lahna Dove de Maison BlanchePia Schærff JensenEX1  Britta Busse
119Kategori 1RAG nDk Rags of Silk Dupion DazzleKirsten PapeABS  Britta Busse
120Kategori 1RAG nDK Rags of Silk Ferghana FlorianCecilie Hovitz Lautrup-LarsenEX1  Britta Busse
121Kategori 1RAG nDK Seierø's Brownie'sJesper LangkjærEX1BIVNOMBritta Busse
122Kategori 1RAG nMaine Malawi's Highway DreamerStella SkovEX2  Britta Busse
123Kategori 1RAG aDK Pernilles Poters BeautyInge-Gerd Terpager StaalEX1  Martti Peltonen
124Kategori 1RAG dMarsKirsten PapeEX1  Martti Peltonen
127Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Pernilles Poter's AdamSimone Elmholt JørgensenCAGPIB   Sirpa Lindelöf
129Kategori 1RAG a 03GIC DK Jaquet Brazil, JW, DVMTabita KehletPrize of HonourBIVBOB 4Sirpa Lindelöf
130Kategori 1RAG a 03IC DK Jaquet VanillaKaren Kalmayer JaquetCAGCIB  NOMSirpa Lindelöf
131Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Jaquet Dom PérignonConnie RasmussenCAGPIB  NOMSirpa Lindelöf
133Kategori 1RAG a 03Louane de l'Epine de la Rose d'orJesper LangkjærEX2  Sirpa Lindelöf
134Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Jaquet Pina ColadaKaren Kalmayer JaquetEX1  Sirpa Lindelöf
135Kategori 1RAG f 03DK Maine Malawi's Manic MondayStella SkovEX1  Martti Peltonen
136Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Pernilles Poter's AmyPia Emholt JørgensenCAGPIB   Sirpa Lindelöf
137Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Jaquet MalibuAnita FarrugiaEX1  Sirpa Lindelöf
138Kategori 1RAG a 04SP DK Jaquet AlpertonTabita KehletPrize of Honour NOMBritta Busse
139Kategori 1RAG a 04PL* Ragissa GibraltarPernille LarsenCAC BIVNOMBritta Busse
140Kategori 1RAG a 04DK Cassiora´s AvalonPia Emholt JørgensenEX1  Britta Busse
141Kategori 1RAG a 04DK Cassiora's AngeliqSimone Elmholt JørgensenEX1  Britta Busse
142Kategori 1SBI nSP.Suka´Ophelia ArnuSusanne KausmallyPrize of HonourBIVBreed NOMLena Nordström
143Kategori 1SBI n(N) Ch. Shapur KenzoKia NielsenABS  Lena Nordström
144Kategori 1SBI nTrollehøjds VenusBerit Sigersen og René NielsenEX2  Lena Nordström
145Kategori 1SBI nRosElise's BindieMonica ChristensenCAC   Lena Nordström
146Kategori 1SBI nDK Licarini`s DumleJanne Hedegaard KristensenEX2  Lena Nordström
147Kategori 1SBI nDK Malric EstabanRichard RemvoldCAP  Breed NOMLena Nordström
148Kategori 1SBI nFamily´s Zenorita The Sweet LadyBerit Sigersen og René NielsenEX1 Breed NOMLena Nordström
149Kategori 1SBI nOhlsson Dolce DoremiLissi OhlssonEX2  Lena Nordström
150Kategori 1SBI nChat de brett´s Filippapia hansenEX1BIV Lena Nordström
151Kategori 1SBI aNW Nuance´s Zaga DVM DSMLinda Grøtner NielsenPrize of HonourBIVBreed BOX voksenCristiano Federico Sandon
152Kategori 1SBI aSP Dee Chandee's AijoVicki NielsenPrize of Honour Breed BOX kastratCristiano Federico Sandon
153Kategori 1SBI achat de brett´s D.Jpia hansenCAGCIB  BOB 2Cristiano Federico Sandon
154Kategori 1SBI aDK Elmehøj AnnabelleLissy MikkelsenEX2  Cristiano Federico Sandon
155Kategori 1SBI aTrollehôjds Wild rose Nanna MikkelsenCAGCIB   Cristiano Federico Sandon
156Kategori 1SBI aliljebacken shine of happy time Nanna MikkelsenCACIB   Cristiano Federico Sandon
157Kategori 1SBI aDK Svanesøen's Blue Velvet DiBluPia Falk ThuesenCAC   Cristiano Federico Sandon
159Kategori 1SBI aDK Svanesøen's Izabell DiBluElisa JensenCAP   Cristiano Federico Sandon
160Kategori 1SBI aNuance´s Moon lightLinda Grøtner NielsenEX1  Cristiano Federico Sandon
161Kategori 1SBI aYakira vom Birma-SchlösschenGitte JohnsenEX1BIVBreed BIS 7-10Cristiano Federico Sandon
162Kategori 1SBI aLiljebackens sweet DominicNanna MikkelsenABS  Cristiano Federico Sandon
163Kategori 1SBI aWehnert´s Where Eagles SoarSusanne & Claus WehnertEX1 Breed NOMCristiano Federico Sandon
164Kategori 1SBI aDK RosElise´s ChiliLissy MikkelsenEX2  Cristiano Federico Sandon
165Kategori 1SBI bSC. Rokakitho's Cassiopeia, DVMKia NielsenPrize of Honour  Cristiano Federico Sandon
166Kategori 1SBI bSP.Family´s Only YouBerit Sigersen og René NielsenPrize of Honour  Cristiano Federico Sandon
167Kategori 1SBI bDK Elmehøj UtopiaElena JohansenCAGPIB   Cristiano Federico Sandon
168Kategori 1SBI bDK Lizahira's DarioLita ØgendahlEX1  Cristiano Federico Sandon
169Kategori 1SBI cWehnert´s Johnny B. GoodeMaiken TranePrize of Honour  Dieter Filler
170Kategori 1SBI cTrollehöjds ZhentingLissi OhlssonEX1 Breed NOMDieter Filler
171Kategori 1SBI eGIP IC Rajas MalteClaus Lindow HansenCAPS  BOB 3Cristiano Federico Sandon
172Kategori 1SBI gSP. Gazali's KaitlynKia NielsenPrize of Honour  Lena Nordström
173Kategori 1SBI gApril joy von gottNanna MikkelsenCAGCIB  Breed NOMLena Nordström
174Kategori 1SBI gShapur BluebellBeata Rosenstadt Fröhlich EX1 Breed BIS 4-7Lena Nordström
175Kategori 1SBI n 21GIC. Rokakitho's HopeKia NielsenCACS  Breed NOMDieter Filler
176Kategori 1SBI n 21Rokakitho´s KiaraKia NielsenCAC   Dieter Filler
177Kategori 1SBI n 21SC Jente's Aura XeawiGerda AndersenCAP   Dieter Filler
178Kategori 1SBI n 21DK Wehnert's TabitaLisbeth MauritzenABS  Dieter Filler
179Kategori 1SBI a 21Oddenvejen`s AlishaGerd JahnPrize of HonourBIVBreed NOMDieter Filler
180Kategori 1SBI a 21Wehnert's Jackie KennedyInge NordCACS BIV Dieter Filler
181Kategori 1SBI a 21Wehnert's X-Pensive HabitMalene KarlsenCAPS   Dieter Filler
182Kategori 1SBI a 21DK Dee Chandee's Bou BumblebeeKarin Toft LambertsenEX2  Dieter Filler
183Kategori 1SBI a 21Anakhita Dee-JayGitte JohnsenCAGPIB  Breed NOMDieter Filler
184Kategori 1SBI a 21Jente´s Hjalte ThedaLinda Grøtner NielsenEX 1 % cert  Dieter Filler
185Kategori 1SBI a 21Wehnert´s Southern BelleSusanne & Claus WehnertCAP   Dieter Filler
186Kategori 1SBI a 21DK Spindes ElliotMette Ellegaard HansenEX1  Dieter Filler
187Kategori 1SBI a 21Wehnert´s XimonSusanne & Claus WehnertEX2  Dieter Filler
188Kategori 1SBI a 21DK Svanesøen's TigerizPia Falk ThuesenEX1  Dieter Filler
189Kategori 1SBI a 21Wehnert´s Where Angels RestSusanne & Claus WehnertEX3  Dieter Filler
190Kategori 1SBI a 21Delaney's Donna In Blue Nanna MikkelsenEX1BIVBreed NOMDieter Filler
191Kategori 1SBI a 21DK Svanesøen's QueenizPia Falk ThuesenEX2  Dieter Filler
192Kategori 1SBI b 21DK Elmehøj TipsiLissy MikkelsenPrize of Honour  Lena Nordström
193Kategori 1SBI c 21Oddenvejen`s Moonlight SerenadeGerd JahnCAPS BIV Lena Nordström
194Kategori 1SBI c 21Wehnert´s MagnoliaSusanne & Claus WehnertCAP   Lena Nordström
195Kategori 1SBI c 21DK Licarini's FenyaCamilla MariagerEX2  Lena Nordström
196Kategori 1SBI c 21Wehnert´s Santa FeSusanne & Claus WehnertCAC   Lena Nordström
197Kategori 1SBI c 21Wehnert's Ursus PolarisTina PedersenCAP   Lena Nordström
198Kategori 1SBI f 21DK FamilienGabel's DianaCamilla MariagerCAC   Charles Spijker
199Kategori 1SBI g 21Backkara's Donna QuattroBeata Rosenstadt Fröhlich CACIB   Lena Nordström
203Kategori 3SRL nsRw SGC Lykken Peer Gynt of TzariIvan frydenlund PedersenCACIB   Britta Busse
204Kategori 3SRL aIzy Gold Curlys Winnie WitthøftCAC   Britta Busse
205Kategori 3SRL oLoke De La Villa Della LunaWinnie WitthøftEX1BIV Britta Busse
206Kategori 3SRL f 03Quizzicurl Mountainriglet Winnie WitthøftCAC   Sirpa Lindelöf
207Kategori 1SBI aWehnert´s SBI opdrætSusanne & Claus WehnertBedste opdræt  Udenfor bedømmelse
208Kategori 2MCO n 22Winum`s Athene Crane CoonMaiken Trane1  Lena Nordström
209Kategori 1SBI aNW Nuance´s Zaga DVM DSMLinda Grøtner Nielsen2  Lena Nordström
210Kategori 1SBI cWehnert´s Johnny B. GoodeMaiken Trane3  Lena Nordström
211Kategori 1SBI n 21SC Jente's Aura XeawiGerda Andersen2  Dieter Filler
212Kategori 1SBI a 21Oddenvejen`s AlishaGerd Jahn1 Bedste All Over PensionistDieter Filler
213Kategori 1KuldDK Cassiora's A-kuldSimone Elmholt JørgensenABS  Lena Nordström
214Kategori 1KuldDK Svanesøen's Iz-kuldPia Falk Thuesen1  Lena Nordström
216Kategori 1KuldWehnert´s SBI kuldSusanne & Claus WehnertUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
218Kategori 4ABY nEC/EP, SW08, WW08, 3xNW Iah- Ra's Osiris, DSM, DVM, DMPia Slot & Bjørn JensenPrize of Honour BOX KastratSirpa Lindelöf
220Kategori 4ABY nAbylicious Idol´s Eye DiamondGitte BarlachEX2  Sirpa Lindelöf
221Kategori 4ABY nShadeaby Double O Seven of Taco VillaMarianne RothEX1 BIS 7-10Sirpa Lindelöf
225Kategori 4ABY pWimmerhales LunaAnne LøhrEX1  Sirpa Lindelöf
227Kategori 4ABY nsNiels Vulcanus Fredenslund af RigetMajbritt NielsenCACS   Martti Peltonen
228Kategori 4ABY nsGin-Aby's Black Silfur af Fredenslund Majbritt NielsenCACIB   Martti Peltonen
234Kategori 3BEN n 24Alfacat EponaPia MortensenEX1 BIS 4-7Dieter Filler
235Kategori 3BEN n 24 32Piramocats Xena Warrior PrincessPia MortensenABS  Dieter Filler
236Kategori 3BML ns 11 31DK All-Saints VinzentAnnemette JørgensenCACIB  NOMBritta Busse
237Kategori 3BML ns 11 31DK All-Saints XenyaAnnemette JørgensenCAC   Britta Busse
238Kategori 3BML ns 11 31DK All-Saits XeniusAnnemette JørgensenCAP   Britta Busse
239Kategori 3BML fs 11 31DK All-Saints ValeriAnnemette JørgensenCACIB   Martti Peltonen
243Kategori 3BSH aPR Petrines TeodorJonna Elkrog PedersenCAPIB   Sirpa Lindelöf
244Kategori 3BSH aDK Barsøe's BibiHanne HedegaardEX2  Sirpa Lindelöf
246Kategori 3BSH aCatdeluxe PeithoMalene Max SvendsenCAC   Sirpa Lindelöf
247Kategori 3BSH aDK Barsøe's MufasaHanne HedegaardCAP   Sirpa Lindelöf
248Kategori 3BSH aDK Chalina's JuliusKim Kjærbøll EX1BIV Sirpa Lindelöf
249Kategori 3BSH aDK Petrines GurliMia Astrup ChristensenABS  Sirpa Lindelöf
250Kategori 3BSH aGoldenbears AminaMalene Max SvendsenEX1  Sirpa Lindelöf
251Kategori 3BSH cIP Petrines TelmaJonna Elkrog PedersenCAGPIB  NOMBritta Busse
253Kategori 3BSH cDK Chalina's JoakimKim Kjærbøll EX1  Britta Busse
256Kategori 3BSH eDK Lucardmis DiegoMerete BertelsenCAP   Dieter Filler
258Kategori 3BSH n 24DK Chalina´s EstelleLisbeth & Esben JørgensenCAGCIB   Britta Busse
259Kategori 3BSH n 24DK Chalina´s KahluaLisbeth & Esben JørgensenEX1 NOMBritta Busse
260Kategori 3BSH a 24DK Chalina´s KatelinLisbeth & Esben JørgensenEX1  Dieter Filler
261Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64IC Pretty Paradise of ClipperKaren-Marie RasmussenCAGCIB  NOMMartti Peltonen
262Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Napoli de Noble * LVIngeLise KnudsenCAGPIB  NOMMartti Peltonen
263Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Desmond of Glittering-ButterflySilvia K PoulsenCAP   Martti Peltonen
264Kategori 3BSH ns 03 22 64Malibu of SilverrushKaren-Marie RasmussenCAC   Britta Busse
265Kategori 3BSH b 33Cookie - Empire's Cookie DoughPippi M R GrovingCAP   Dieter Filler
266Kategori 3BSH fs 33Gelenvangen's MauraSuzette WitthøftCACIB   Martti Peltonen
267Kategori 3BSH n 21 33Hero Bell ArdenSuzette WitthøftEX1  Sirpa Lindelöf
268Kategori 3BUR nNadikat`s LucindaAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1  Dieter Filler
272Kategori 3BUR cDiamond Jim Magic Valley*RU JWAnne-Grethe Ting SkouCAC  BOB 1Sirpa Lindelöf
273Kategori 3BUR cNadikat`s HalinaAnne-Grethe Ting SkouCACIB  NOMSirpa Lindelöf
274Kategori 3BUR cNadikat's Malinka Christina BuschEX1BIV Sirpa Lindelöf
275Kategori 3BUR dZakko of MagicatHelle HøybyeEX1  Britta Busse
277Kategori 3BUR hZazette of MagicatNina sydow & David RammEX1 NOMBritta Busse
278Kategori 3BUR jCH Xarabi of Magicat DKPia ØstergaardCAGCIB   Martti Peltonen
284Kategori 4CRX d 03AbeLone du nordInge NordEX1 NOMMartti Peltonen
285Kategori 4DRX h 09TrudyConny StrandbergCACIB   Sirpa Lindelöf
289Kategori 4DRX w 62GIC Rexperiment Miranda JWCharlott StenbergCACS  BOX VoksenMartti Peltonen
291Kategori 3EUR n 22Petheaven Daphne DuckSusanne & Claus WehnertCAPS  BOB 2Dieter Filler
293Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnert´s YvetteSusanne & Claus WehnertEX1  Dieter Filler
295Kategori 3EUR f 22GIC DK Rothes NellieHenriette JohansenCACS   Dieter Filler
296Kategori 3EUR g 24Abimbola Emma GadHenriette JohansenEX1 NOMMartti Peltonen
297Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnert´s VegaSusanne & Claus WehnertPrize of Honour  Dieter Filler
300Kategori 3EUR es 22DK Wehnert`s AdamChristina H. AndersenEX1  Martti Peltonen
301Kategori 3EUR fs 22Dk Wehnert´s ReginaChristina H. AndersenCAGPIB  NOMMartti Peltonen
302Kategori 3EUR ns 24Eife's AimwellLouise ChristensenCAC   Martti Peltonen
304Kategori 3KBL n 22DK JeaTri`s HarlekinIngeLise KnudsenEX1  Britta Busse
305Kategori 3KBL n 09 22DK Korzhik's Louis ValletLykke SimonsenEX1  Martti Peltonen
306Kategori 3KBL d 22DK Leumica+s FighterMarianne LarsenEX1 NOMSirpa Lindelöf
307Kategori 3KBL f 22DK Leumica´s FoxyMarianne LarsenEX1  Sirpa Lindelöf
309Kategori 3KBL d 09 22DK Amorito´s Kurt CobainMarianne LarsenCAP  NOMDieter Filler
310Kategori 3OCI n 24DK WEILGAARD´S MAXIMUSLinda RasmussenEX1  Martti Peltonen
311Kategori 3OCI b 24IC. Hindkjær's LarissaMarianne Frost HindkjærCAGCIB  NOMDieter Filler
312Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Betonica's Alma MyGurli PedersenABS  Dieter Filler
313Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Weilgaard's Proximus Mette KongstedEX1BIVNOMDieter Filler
314Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Betonica's BaileyGurli PedersenABS  Dieter Filler
315Kategori 3OCI b 24Hindkjær's MagneMarianne Frost HindkjærEX1  Dieter Filler
316Kategori 4RUS Malevitch Arthur PendragonHenrik VaabengaardPrize of Honour NOMBritta Busse
317Kategori 4RUS Malevitch YES we can Cosmopolitan, JWMaria MalevitchCACIB  NOMBritta Busse
319Kategori 4SOM nDK Catika's MingusPernille D. LarsenCAGPIB   Sirpa Lindelöf
320Kategori 4SOM nDushara The Little FellowLisbeth MauritzenABS  Sirpa Lindelöf
321Kategori 4SOM oS*All Inclusive Uranus Ino-DabkoSusanne SahrbacherCAC   Martti Peltonen
322Kategori 4SOM nsGIP. Tadowo von DashosawySusanne SahrbacherCAPS   Dieter Filler
323Kategori 4SPH f 09Talk About WiggleWiggleWiggleBritt SchwartzABS  Dieter Filler
324Kategori 4SPH b 03 32Roza Kaira OrionSusan AdamsenCACIB   Britta Busse
326Kategori 4SPH d 32Dupotemkine BrahmaBritt SchwartzABS  Britta Busse
331Kategori 4ABY nEC/EP, SW08, WW08, 3xNW Iah- Ra's Osiris, DSM, DVM, DMPia Slot & Bjørn Jensen1  Martti Peltonen
332Kategori 3KBL d 22DK Leumica´s F KuldMarianne Larsen1  Sirpa Lindelöf
336Kategori 4OSH nIssakat´s ArcturusErik NissenCAC  NOMBritta Busse
340Kategori 4OSH fsThe Naughty TortiesPernille Pedersen1  Minna Krogh
341Kategori 4OSH fsGIC Bestcats Incredible IllusionPernille PedersenCAP   Britta Busse
343Kategori 4OSH n 24Pr. Battlefields HarryVibeke LercheCAPIB  BOB 5Britta Busse
344Kategori 4OSH f 24IC (N)Manhunter's Less Is More, JWTrine Piltoft FarsøCAGCIB  BOX VoksenBritta Busse
345Kategori 4OSH n 25SC Amal Tangerine & FaetonInge-Lise JensenPrize of Honour BOB 5Minna Krogh
346Kategori 4OSH n 25DK Issakat´s AscellaInge-Lise JensenCAC  NOMMinna Krogh
347Kategori 4OSH n 25Nissen`s vivaraErik NissenEX1BIVBIS 4-7Minna Krogh
348Kategori 4OSH b 25Nissen`s VejdiErik NissenEX1 NOMBritta Busse
349Kategori 4OSH f 25WW15 Piltoft's Once in a Lifetime, JWTrine Piltoft FarsøEX1 BIS 7-10Britta Busse
350Kategori 4OSH ns 24CH (N)Manhunter's For Ladies OnlyPernille PedersenCAP   Britta Busse
351Kategori 4OSH b 03 24EC CH (N)Morcheeba's Revealed DSMPernille PedersenPrize of Honour BOX KastratBritta Busse
352Kategori 4PEB n 83GIC PR (N) Manhunter's Dreams Take TimeKira MarseenCAGPIB  NOMMinna Krogh
353Kategori 4PEB b 83GIC. Ideal Cat KlondikeMette Degn MejdahlCAPIB  NOMMinna Krogh
354Kategori 4PEB b 83DK Petheaven MuffinKira MarseenEX1 NOMMinna Krogh
355Kategori 4PEB b 23 83DK Petheaven Marabou Mini-MuhMette Degn MejdahlEX1  Minna Krogh
356Kategori 4SIA aDK Issakat´s AlpheccaInge-Lise JensenCAC   Britta Busse
357Kategori 4SIA bNissen`s VitoErik NissenEX1  Minna Krogh
359Kategori 4SIA n 21GIC S*Limericks Ray of LightJWVibeke LercheCACS   Minna Krogh
360Kategori 4SIA n 21IC.Nissen`s SimbaErik NissenCAGCIB   Minna Krogh
361Kategori 4SIA c 21Nissen`s VistiErik NissenEX1  Minna Krogh
362Kategori 4OSH b 03 24EC CH (N)Morcheeba's Revealed DSMPernille Pedersen1  Minna Krogh
363Kategori 4KuldNissen`s VejdiErik Nissen1  Minna Krogh
364HuskatteHCS RW SGC Filur DSMIvan frydenlund Pedersen4  Lena Nordström
365HuskatteHCS Egon OlsenMerete Bertelsen3  Lena Nordström
366HuskatteHCS oliverLine Rasmussen2  Lena Nordström
367HuskatteHCS MylleGritt Hanghøj1 BOX HuskatLena Nordström
369HuskatteHCS SW15 WW13 Mis Bilka DSMSonja Aurbo Nielsen1 BIS HuskatCristiano Federico Sandon
370HuskatteHCS CulombineSimone Søderberg4  Cristiano Federico Sandon
372HuskatteHCS ElsaSusanne Latter Moshage3  Cristiano Federico Sandon
373HuskatteHCS GydaGritt Hanghøj2  Cristiano Federico Sandon
374HuskatteHCS RW SGC Filur DSMIvan frydenlund Pedersen1  Dieter Filler
375HuskatteHCS SW15 WW13 Mis Bilka DSMSonja Aurbo Nielsen2  Dieter Filler