Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori 3KuldCalia cat's trio Christina Busch1  Britta Busse
3Kategori 1EXO dIC. DiKeRo's I Will Always Love You, JWKenneth Piral DidriksenCAGCIB  NOMAngelika Kneifel
4Kategori 1PER nHaendel's Prince of DiKeRoKenneth Piral DidriksenEX1 BIS 7-10Angelika Kneifel
5Kategori 1PER aGIP. IC Joy of Livimg´s ElvisLena MarkCAPS   Zvezdan Memedov
6Kategori 1PER dDK Perli-Gem's Red DeLongCamilla BairdABS  Angelika Kneifel
7Kategori 1PER gS*Sidentassen XLNT DesignAnna Wulff MadsenEX1 BIS 4-7Britta Busse
8Kategori 1PER a 02 62SC, GIP, DSM Summerstar's I'm Kissable of NamysloLone og Jan NamysloCAPS   Zvezdan Memedov
10Kategori 1PER d 02 62IC Namyslo's ConradLone og Jan NamysloCAGCIB  BOB 4Britta Busse
11Kategori 1PER e 02 62Schneider´s Ice CremeLone og Jan NamysloCAGCIB  NOMAngelika Kneifel
12Kategori 1PER a 03SC, DSM Namyslo's BellisLone og Jan NamysloABS  Britta Busse
13Kategori 1PER g 03IP Dogel´s Lille IdaAnni DogelCAGPIB   Zvezdan Memedov
14Kategori 1PER e 33Lai-An´s Glamour GirlLailah AndersenPrize of Honour  Angelika Kneifel
15Kategori 1RAG nNobleAngelDoll KashmirSusanne BronkeEX1 NOMAngelika Kneifel
16Kategori 1RAG aDavid von Werbellinsee, DESimone Elmholt JørgensenEX1  Angelika Kneifel
17Kategori 1RAG dDKCat2Be Chocolate MarsKirsten PapeCAGPIB   Zvezdan Memedov
18Kategori 1RAG dS*ElHeMa's Himmelska HjalmarPia Sørensen / Niels LyngeCAPIB   Zvezdan Memedov
19Kategori 1RAG n 03GIC (N) HAPPY POPS GOE GABRIELLARanveig StavsetCACS  BOX VoksenBritta Busse
22Kategori 1RAG n 03IP DK Pernilles Poters AdamSimone Elmholt JørgensenCAGPIB   Britta Busse
23Kategori 1RAG a 03 (N) Diadem's Oliver LIght BlueRanveig StavsetCAPIB  BOB 2Zvezdan Memedov
24Kategori 1RAG a 03FI* Dolldedire's Unica JWAnneth SlotEX1BIVNOMZvezdan Memedov
25Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Flowerchild Lilium BilliePia Sørensen / Niels LyngeEX2  Zvezdan Memedov
26Kategori 1RAG a 03FI*Dolldesire's VelvetTabita KehletEX1 NOMZvezdan Memedov
27Kategori 1RAG e 03(N)RagLuceritos Our Image f HeartbreakerJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaEX1 NOMBritta Busse
28Kategori 1RAG g 03N Rag Luceritos Joy With StrawberryJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaABS  Zvezdan Memedov
29Kategori 1RAG g 03DK Fjordbækken's Suffle'Susanne BronkeCAC   Zvezdan Memedov
30Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Jaquet MalibuAnita FarrugiaCAPIB   Britta Busse
31Kategori 1RAG n 04 21S*Gunbertus Butterflies are FreeSusanne BronkeCAC   Angelika Kneifel
32Kategori 1RAG b 04 21Victor Valentine Little Blessings, SKSimone Elmholt JørgensenEX1  Angelika Kneifel
33Kategori 1RAG d 04 21DK Cat2Be Friends Joey TribbianiDorina Coco JacobsenEX1  Britta Busse
34Kategori 1SBI nSP Suka´s Ophelia ArnuSusanne KausmallyPrize of Honour  Angelika Kneifel
35Kategori 1SBI nMiss-madonnas BiancaJanet EkbølEX1  Angelika Kneifel
36Kategori 1SBI aNW SC Nuance´s Zaga DVM DSMLinda Grøtner NielsenABS  Angelika Kneifel
37Kategori 1SBI aSP Dee Chandee's AijoVicki NielsenPrize of HonourBIVNOMAngelika Kneifel
38Kategori 1SBI aDK Licarini's SanderDorthe AndreasenEX2  Angelika Kneifel
39Kategori 1SBI aWaldina's Enzo Ninna Berg Juler CAP  NOMAngelika Kneifel
40Kategori 1SBI bGIP. Suka´s Madonna ArlamSusanne KausmallyCAPS  NOMBritta Busse
41Kategori 1SBI cWenert`s Johnny B GoodeMaiken TranePrize of Honour NOMBritta Busse
42Kategori 1SBI dOddenvejen`s JamesGerd JahnEX1  Zvezdan Memedov
43Kategori 1SBI gSP. Gazali´s KaitlynKia NielsenPrize of Honour  Britta Busse
44Kategori 1SBI gLindow´s EllaLinda Grøtner NielsenCAC   Britta Busse
45Kategori 1SBI n 21Waldina's EnvyWinnie AndersenCAC  NOMZvezdan Memedov
46Kategori 1SBI a 21Oddenvejen`s AlishaGerd JahnPrize of HonourBIVBOX KastratZvezdan Memedov
47Kategori 1SBI a 21GIP DK Anakhita Dee-JayGitte JohnsenCAPS   Zvezdan Memedov
48Kategori 1SBI a 21DK Licarini's TurboDorthe AndreasenCAP   Zvezdan Memedov
49Kategori 1SBI b 21Dk Jentes Raphael CreadaMonica ChristensenCAC   Angelika Kneifel
50Kategori 1SBI b 21DK Jaruska's Bertha KanriSigne NielsenCAC   Angelika Kneifel
51Kategori 1PER dDK Perli-Gem's Red DeLongCamilla BairdABS  Zvezdan Memedov
52Kategori 1PER e 33Lai-An´s Glamour GirlLailah Andersen2  Zvezdan Memedov
53Kategori 1SBI aSP Dee Chandee's AijoVicki Nielsen3  Zvezdan Memedov
54Kategori 1SBI cWenert`s Johnny B GoodeMaiken Trane1  Zvezdan Memedov
55Kategori 1PER aGIP. IC Joy of Livimg´s ElvisLena Mark2  Britta Busse
56Kategori 1SBI bGIP. Suka´s Madonna ArlamSusanne Kausmally3  Britta Busse
57Kategori 1SBI a 21Oddenvejen`s AlishaGerd Jahn1 Bedste All Over PensionistBritta Busse
58Kategori 1RAG a 04SP DK Jaquet AlpertonTabita KehletUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
59Kategori 2MCO nGIC.Camicoon's Black MagicHelle D. HansenCACS   Alexander Platz
60Kategori 2MCO aDK Blackangel's BlitzenSusanne Latter MoshageEX1  Alexander Platz
61Kategori 2MCO n 03IC.Sivkjær's Milky WayHelle SivkjærCAGCIB   Linda Knýová
62Kategori 2MCO n 09IP Ushoosinu Chitychity BangbangAnnette AndersenCAPS   Linda Knýová
63Kategori 2MCO n 23GIP.SC.Thunderball's Tiger LillyHelle SivkjærCAPS  NOMMartti Peltonen
64Kategori 2MCO n 22Lyngkatten's RubySimone SøderbergCAC   Martti Peltonen
65Kategori 2MCO n 23DK Camicoon's SkyfallHelle D. HansenFarveflyttet  Martti Peltonen
67Kategori 2MCO n 23IP DK Ushoosinu Crispin Premium C.Tine LarsenEX2  Martti Peltonen
70Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Ushoosinu Phillip Pip PirrupAnnette AndersenCAP   Zvezdan Memedov
71Kategori 2MCO n 03 22DK Sivkjær´s Cuba LibreMette UsbeckEX1 NOMZvezdan Memedov
72Kategori 2MCO n 03 22Clabacoon´s BE MY HEROMette UsbeckEX1 BIS 7-10Zvezdan Memedov
73Kategori 2MCO e 22GIC.Hazard Villa Park*PLHelle SivkjærCACS BIVNOMAlexander Platz
74Kategori 2MCO f 24S*Angel Spirit Perfect BitchRandi DørumCACS   Alexander Platz
75Kategori 2MCO d 22Premier (N) Golden Sunset GarfieldBerit HansenCAPIB  NOMAlexander Platz
76Kategori 2MCO eLovelycoon's TheodorBirgit HolmeCAP   Alexander Platz
77Kategori 2MCO fDK Camicoon's GaiaLouise JohannsenEX1  Alexander Platz
78Kategori 2MCO f 09 22DK Camicoon's SiggaLouise JohannsenCAPS   Linda Knýová
80Kategori 2MCO e 09 22DK*Thomnille's Peetacecilia kløve nyborgCAPIB BIV Linda Knýová
81Kategori 2MCO g 09 22Ojo`s SaiaMaiken TraneCAP   Linda Knýová
82Kategori 2MCO ds 22DK Bjørnshøj's Dragonfly Jr.Connie Darlyng RammingCAC   Martti Peltonen
83Kategori 2MCO ns 23DK*Thomnille*s Logancecilia kløve nyborgEX2  Martti Peltonen
84Kategori 2MCO ns 23Boromir RomeoMaiken TraneCAP  NOMMartti Peltonen
85Kategori 2MCO ds 09 22SC Boromir Sir DragonflyConnie Darlyng RammingPrize of Honour NOMZvezdan Memedov
86Kategori 2MCO ds 09DK MARJOLEIN KAZANJIANTonya Schannie LundquistCAGPIB   Zvezdan Memedov
87Kategori 2MCO ns 09DK MARJOLEIN GLITTER GIRLTonya Schannie LundquistCAGPIB BIV Zvezdan Memedov
88Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22DK Camicoon's ClaudiaLouise JohannsenEX2  Zvezdan Memedov
89Kategori 2MCO fs 03Beautywonder's ToffifeSusanne Latter MoshageCAC   Zvezdan Memedov
90Kategori 2NFO aIC. DK Smedegaards Long Live The QueenLinda Guldal HansenCAGCIB  NOMAlexander Platz
91Kategori 2NFO nSC DK Kvitfjell's IsabellaAnette & John AndersenCAP  NOMAlexander Platz
92Kategori 2NFO n 09Tutinas AskeLone ThomsenCAC  BOX VoksenLinda Knýová
93Kategori 2NFO n 03DK Shadowpaw's Valar MorghulisCharlotte Jønsson & Martin BroEX1  Linda Knýová
94Kategori 2NFO n 09Dan-Queen FineDorthe EllgaardEX1BIVNOMLinda Knýová
96Kategori 2NFO a 23CH.DK Big-Bang Mensa BisselineSusan JonassenCACIB   Martti Peltonen
97Kategori 2NFO n 24Morgunstrálan's Purple Plum PieLone ThomsenEX1  Martti Peltonen
98Kategori 2NFO n 22Europa's Danske JakobineAnnette PreussEX1BIVNOMMartti Peltonen
99Kategori 2NFO n 09 24GIC. Fagan's Elg-KoElaine DerryCACS BIV Alexander Platz
100Kategori 2NFO n 09 22CH DK Buens UlfgeirB. Thaysen og A. Munk-MadsenCACIB   Alexander Platz
101Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Rebi Cats Elvira MadiganRikke Thingholm HansenCACIB   Alexander Platz
102Kategori 2NFO n 03 24PL Nordrasill YoeJacqueline & Michelle LudwigCAC   Alexander Platz
103Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(DK) Twikke`s Rainbow UnicornInger & Frank TheodorsenEX2  Alexander Platz
104Kategori 2NFO n 03 24Buens VildeB. Thaysen og A. Munk-MadsenEX2  Alexander Platz
106Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Tutinas AlbaKarina JensenABS  Alexander Platz
107Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK DeliCat's MarieRikke Thingholm HansenCAC   Alexander Platz
108Kategori 2NFO n 03 24N*Tingoskattens YoshiDorthe Ellgaard, Pia Schærff Jensen EX1 BIS 7-10Alexander Platz
109Kategori 2NFO n 09 22Dan-Queen FalkDorthe EllgaardEX1BIVNOMAlexander Platz
110Kategori 2NFO n 03 23Midnatstjernen's HavanaJeanette Erika DahlEX1  Alexander Platz
112Kategori 2NFO e 24CH Smedegaard's Ranger JWRikke Smedegaard SkovCACIB BIVNOMMartti Peltonen
113Kategori 2NFO fCH. Naturell's Knight MareAnne Louise Nygaard SadekCACIB   Martti Peltonen
114Kategori 2NFO g 23DK Krapylius BenedicteLinetta Fuglsang ChristensenEX1 NOMMartti Peltonen
115Kategori 2NFO g 09 23SC Zalethco's Donna Maria DSM DVM DMRikke Smedegaard SkovPrize of Honour  Linda Knýová
117Kategori 2NFO g 02 21 62IC Chiara av Litenfoss*AT, DVMMarija & Dennis Kulager IpsenCAGCIB   Linda Knýová
118Kategori 2NFO d 03 23DK Shadowpaw`s Oscar PfannkuchenJacqueline & Michelle LudwigCAGPIB   Linda Knýová
119Kategori 2NFO g 09 22IP CH Tilia Nova's Peppermint PattyBette & John LindCAGPIB  BOX KastratLinda Knýová
120Kategori 2NFO g 02 21 62DK Colletto's Andrea BergMarija & Dennis Kulager IpsenCAC BIVBOB 1Linda Knýová
121Kategori 2NFO g 09 23DK Kvitfjell's ICE CuteAnette & John AndersenEX2  Linda Knýová
122Kategori 2NFO e 09 23DK Kvitfjell's ICE CreamAnette & John AndersenCAP BIVBOB 3Linda Knýová
123Kategori 2NFO f 09DK*Førstballe's Greta GarboAnne NielsenCAP   Linda Knýová
124Kategori 2NFO f 02 62DK *Klan Elliott's LollipopJeanette Ladefoged MarcherEX1  Linda Knýová
125Kategori 2NFO g 03 24S* Zimexis Vanilla SkyJacqueline & Michelle LudwigEX1  Linda Knýová
126Kategori 2NFO fs 24CH (N) Alneskatten's Tula Monica AlnesCACIB  NOMMartti Peltonen
128Kategori 2NFO nsF*Far Away Frozen Lands LundyAnja Rose LorentzenCAC   Martti Peltonen
131Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23DK Shadowpaw`s Keyser SozeJacqueline & Michelle LudwigCAPS  NOMZvezdan Memedov
133Kategori 2NFO es 09 23DK Shadowpaw's SniperCharlotte Jønsson & Martin BroCAC   Zvezdan Memedov
134Kategori 2NFO ns 09DK Tutinas AidaKarina JensenEX2  Zvezdan Memedov
135Kategori 2NFO ds 09 22DK Wendelboe´s AlvinDorthe Wendelboe AndersenABS  Zvezdan Memedov
136Kategori 2NFO ns 03 23DK Shadowpaw's Viggo MCharlotte Jønsson & Martin BroEX1BIV Zvezdan Memedov
137Kategori 2NFO fs 09Shadowpaw's Vanity fairAnnette PreussEX2  Zvezdan Memedov
138Kategori 2NFO fs 02 21 62DK SilverRoses DonatellaAnja Rose LorentzenEX1  Zvezdan Memedov
140Kategori 2NFO w 61IC Midnatstjernen's Snow QueenJeanette Erika DahlCAGCIB   Martti Peltonen
141Kategori 2NFO w 64(N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do Monica AlnesEX1  Martti Peltonen
143Kategori 2NFO nSC DK Kvitfjell's IsabellaAnette & John Andersen3  Alexander Platz
144Kategori 2NFO f 09DK*Førstballe's Greta GarboAnne Nielsen1  Alexander Platz
145Kategori 2NFO g 09 23SC Zalethco's Donna Maria DSM DVM DMRikke Smedegaard Skov3  Alexander Platz
147Kategori 2NFO ns 03 23Shadowpaw's NFO-kuldCharlotte Jønsson & Martin BroEX1  Alexander Platz
148Kategori 3BEN n 22(N)Kelam`s Yoshi JWAnne-Mette LarsenCAC   Linda Knýová
149Kategori 3BEN n 24IC Benga Give Me GandhiaEva HellerudCAGCIB   Martti Peltonen
150Kategori 3BEN n 24IP NO Magic Whisper BellaBjørn SeternesCAGPIB  NOMMartti Peltonen
151Kategori 3BEN n 24Benga BronsonEva HellerudEX1 NOMMartti Peltonen
152Kategori 3BEN n 24Benga Cama CameliaEva HellerudEX1BIV Martti Peltonen
154Kategori 3BSH aChalina's ChopinLene NielsenCAPS   Angelika Kneifel
155Kategori 3BSH aChalina's GordonLene NielsenCAGPIB BIV Angelika Kneifel
156Kategori 3BSH aIP Petrines TeodorJonna Elkrog PedersenEX2  Angelika Kneifel
157Kategori 3BSH aCH DK Chalina´s LiseBirgitte MailandCACIB  NOMAngelika Kneifel
158Kategori 3BSH aDK Barsøe's BibiHanne HedegaardEX2  Angelika Kneifel
159Kategori 3BSH aDK Chalina´s GraceLisbeth & Esben JørgensenCAC   Angelika Kneifel
161Kategori 3BSH aDK Barsøe's SaraHanne HedegaardEX1  Angelika Kneifel
162Kategori 3BSH cIP Petrines TelmaJonna Elkrog PedersenCAGPIB   Ad de Bruijn
163Kategori 3BSH cCh Nicoletta Ilios CatsOlga IljinCACIB   Ad de Bruijn
164Kategori 3BSH cDK Chalina's MiloGitte OlsenEX1  Ad de Bruijn
165Kategori 3BSH dLV* DIVALANA JULIETTAOlga IljinEX1 NOMAngelika Kneifel
166Kategori 3BSH eIC Apiatifs Creme KassanderPia KjeldgaardABS  Ad de Bruijn
168Kategori 3BSH eLucardmis FridaMerete BertelsenCAC  BOX VoksenAd de Bruijn
169Kategori 3BSH gDK Chalina´s JennyLis DokkedalCAC   Martti Peltonen
171Kategori 3BSH ns 11AlenGosh VanessaBirthe BedstedCAC   Angelika Kneifel
172Kategori 3BSH ns 11Sparkling Rime NastasyaBirthe BedstedEX1 NOMAngelika Kneifel
173Kategori 3BSH a 24CH DK Chalina´s KatelinLisbeth & Esben JørgensenCACIB   Martti Peltonen
174Kategori 3BSH e 24Lucardmis Djemba-DjembaMerete BertelsenCAPIB   Linda Knýová
178Kategori 3BSH h 03Karina BriraspberryOlga IljinEX1  Ad de Bruijn
181Kategori 3BSH a 21 33Fancy PrebsySusanne KønigsfeldtCAC  BOB 3Linda Knýová
182Kategori 3BUR nNadikat's Bellamy Christina BuschCAGPIB  NOMAngelika Kneifel
184Kategori 3BUR nChagall´s O´LearyAnne Mette StengaardCAP   Angelika Kneifel
186Kategori 3BUR aO'kler VernerMarina BöhrnsenCACS   Linda Knýová
187Kategori 3BUR bLV*Forsland JollyAnne-Grethe Ting SkouCACIB  NOMAd de Bruijn
188Kategori 3BUR bNadikat`s YadaAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1BIVBIS 4-7Ad de Bruijn
189Kategori 3BUR bchagall's baby girlMarina BöhrnsenEX2  Ad de Bruijn
190Kategori 3BUR bEfua of MagicatHelle HøybyeEX4  Ad de Bruijn
191Kategori 3BUR bJoy of Living´s Frk. KirstenLena MarkEX  Ad de Bruijn
192Kategori 3BUR bCalia cat's Abigail Christina BuschEX3  Ad de Bruijn
193Kategori 3BUR cNadikat's Malinka Christina BuschCACIB   Martti Peltonen
194Kategori 3BUR cChagall´s VulcanoAnne Mette StengaardCAP  NOMMartti Peltonen
196Kategori 3BUR cNadikat`s XiomaraAnne-Grethe Ting SkouABS  Martti Peltonen
197Kategori 3BUR cCalia's Aura Christina BuschEX1 NOMMartti Peltonen
199Kategori 3BUR hBellissima of MagicatHelle HøybyeCAC   Angelika Kneifel
200Kategori 3BUR jIP: CH Paulette of Magicat DK.Sonja Aurbo NielsenCAGPIB   Martti Peltonen
201Kategori 3EUR n 22Petheaven Daphne DuckSusanne & Claus WehnertPrize of Honour NOMAd de Bruijn
202Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnert´s Søren SkoSusanne & Claus WehnertCAPS  NOMAd de Bruijn
203Kategori 3EUR ns 22SC IP Eife's Ebenezar McCoy, DVMEva KøhlerCAGPIB   Linda Knýová
204Kategori 3EUR as 22DK Wehnert`s AlkoChristina H. AndersenCAPIB   Linda Knýová
205Kategori 3EUR es 22DK Wehnert`s AdamChristina H. AndersenCAP   Ad de Bruijn
206Kategori 3EUR as 24PR Eife's California ChromeHelene HoltonABS  Martti Peltonen
207Kategori 3KBL n 24SC (N) RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JW DVMGalina FurholtPrize of Honour  Linda Knýová
208Kategori 3KBL ns 24PR SC (N)RGJ Cat`s Rasputnik Galina FurholtCAPIB   Linda Knýová
209Kategori 3KBL fs 22Silky Catz Arya Stark Ninna Berg Juler CAC   Martti Peltonen
211Kategori 3KBS ns 03 22IC. Francesca RUJeanette TrillingsgaardCAGCIB   Linda Knýová
212Kategori 3KBS fs 24DK KorZhik´s Agatha ChristieJeanette TrillingsgaardCAC   Ad de Bruijn
213Kategori 3KBS d 09 23IP. SC. DK JeaTri´s Feinwerkbau 2700, DSMKnud Erik JensenABS  Martti Peltonen
214Kategori 3KBS d 09 23DK KorZhik´s Miss MarpleKnud Erik JensenCAC  NOMMartti Peltonen
215Kategori 3KOR SP FIN*Dewdrop's Fan Chaluay DSMMarie PaulsenPrize of Honour BOX KastratLinda Knýová
216Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Khun Ped Sii FahMarie PaulsenCAC  NOMLinda Knýová
217Kategori 3OCI n 24DK Wikawaviwill's karen BlixenElisabeth LangeCAC   Martti Peltonen
218Kategori 3OCI b 24SC. Hindkjær's Frej, JW, DVM, DSMMarianne Frost HindkjærCAPS  BOB 1Linda Knýová
219Kategori 3OCI b 24GIC Hindkjær's LarissaMarianne Frost HindkjærCACS   Linda Knýová
220Kategori 3OCI b 24IC. FI*Guttatus Uncle SamDanielle BroekhuizenCAGCIB   Linda Knýová
221Kategori 3OCI c 24DK Wikawaviwill's Lise NøregaardElisabeth LangeCAC   Linda Knýová
222Kategori 3SIN Se*Melur Snölilja JWTerje Elvrum StorliEX1 BIS 7-10Ad de Bruijn
223Kategori 3KOR SP FIN*Dewdrop's Fan Chaluay DSMMarie Paulsen2  Britta Busse
224Kategori 3OCI b 24SC. Hindkjær's Frej, JW, DVM, DSMMarianne Frost Hindkjær1 Bedste All Over VeteranBritta Busse
225Kategori 4ABY nIP. Luna-Tick's Dolores DaydreamerMarianne & Lars Seifert-ThorsenCAGPIB   Angelika Kneifel
226Kategori 4ABY nFaby-Cats OvilorMette og Søren FabriciusCAC   Angelika Kneifel
227Kategori 4ABY nTamino af Khartoum Bodil Clarin FlotoCACIB BIVBOB 2Angelika Kneifel
228Kategori 4ABY nFaby-Cats PhilineMette og Søren FabriciusCAC  BOX VoksenAngelika Kneifel
229Kategori 4ABY nDes Cavalier Tamina of WijeloLone Winther-JensenABS  Angelika Kneifel
230Kategori 4ABY nPamina af Khartoum Bodil Clarin FlotoCACIB   Angelika Kneifel
231Kategori 4ABY nSE*Galensis Bright StormLone Winther-JensenEX2  Angelika Kneifel
232Kategori 4ABY nFaby-Cats ReignMette og Søren FabriciusEX1BIVBIS 4-7Angelika Kneifel
234Kategori 4ABY nWimmerhales Honey BonnyMargit Bøgeskov ThomsenEX2  Angelika Kneifel
235Kategori 4ABY nWimmerhales Kiddo AKA Black MambaMargit Bøgeskov ThomsenEX1  Angelika Kneifel
236Kategori 4ABY nHottie aus AbusirPia Slot og Christoph KappelABS  Angelika Kneifel
237Kategori 4ABY aIC (N)Tejas CindySølvi Noreng JakobsenCAGCIB  NOMBritta Busse
238Kategori 4ABY aNature's Electra Majbritt NielsenEX1  Britta Busse
239Kategori 4ABY oCellani Cupro ThorSølvi Noreng JakobsenCACIB   Ad de Bruijn
240Kategori 4ABY oWimmerhales Winston WolfeMargit Bøgeskov ThomsenEX1 NOMAd de Bruijn
242Kategori 4ABY oFaby-Cats QuantasMette og Søren FabriciusABS  Ad de Bruijn
244Kategori 4ABY pIC DK Wimmerhales LunaAnne LøhrCAGCIB  NOMAd de Bruijn
245Kategori 4ABY pPurpur aus AbusirPia Slot og Christoph KappelABS  Ad de Bruijn
246Kategori 4ABY nsSilver Guess What af Fredenslund Lis Rhymer FriisCAC  NOMBritta Busse
247Kategori 4ABY nsGinAby's DieterMajbritt NielsenEX2  Britta Busse
248Kategori 4ABY nsBlack Silver Timian af Fredenslund Lis Rhymer FriisEX1BIV Britta Busse
249Kategori 4ABY asDabiku Dhamira v. Dashosawy Susanne SahrbacherEX1  Britta Busse
250Kategori 4CRX nsBlytt Boogie WoogieSusanna Toldi BuggeCAP   Angelika Kneifel
252Kategori 4DRX nSC No*Lindormens Kilah MckensyTerje Elvrum StorliPrize of Honour  Britta Busse
253Kategori 4DRX n 09 24Guntilla`s HasselGunhild HøibøEX1 BIS 7-10Britta Busse
254Kategori 4OLH bDK Kamyne Bruno von BeakLine Refsgaard SørensenABS  Ad de Bruijn
255Kategori 4OLH bsunways tante brunTina HendrichsenEX1  Ad de Bruijn
256Kategori 4OLH d 24sunways onkel rødTina HendrichsenEX1  Angelika Kneifel
257Kategori 4OSH nGIC DK Nissen's SamboAnne Lønstrup PedersenCACS  NOMAd de Bruijn
258Kategori 4OSH nNissen`s WiccaErik NissenEX1  Ad de Bruijn
259Kategori 4OSH bBattlefield´s Dutch AdmireVibeke LercheCAC   Ad de Bruijn
260Kategori 4OSH bMeori King KeysonErik NissenEX1  Ad de Bruijn
261Kategori 4OSH fEC. & GIP Santuzzan Madame ButterflyTrine Piltoft FarsøCAPS  BOX KastratAngelika Kneifel
264Kategori 4OSH a 24DK Ilikethis Blua LokoKamilla TholstrupEX1 NOMBritta Busse
265Kategori 4OSH f 24GIC. (N)Manhunter's Less is More JW, DSMTrine Piltoft FarsøCACS   Britta Busse
266Kategori 4OSH a 25DK Ilikethis Bonni Tic-TacAnne Lønstrup PedersenEX1  Britta Busse
268Kategori 4OSH ns 02 21DK Ilikethis Bela VerdaAnne Lønstrup PedersenEX1  Britta Busse
269Kategori 4RUS Malevitch Rebel YellMaria MalevitchEX1  Britta Busse
270Kategori 4RUS Malevitch Ride with the wind VegaMaria MalevitchEX1  Britta Busse
272Kategori 4SIA n 21SC S*Limericks Ray of LightJW, DSMVibeke LerchePrize of Honour  Ad de Bruijn
273Kategori 4SIA n 21IC.Nissen`s SimbaErik NissenCAP   Ad de Bruijn
274Kategori 4SOM nSP DK Catika's MingusPernille D. LarsenPrize of Honour BOB 4Ad de Bruijn
276Kategori 4SOM nIC Catika's Midnight FantasyPernille D. LarsenCAGCIB   Ad de Bruijn
278Kategori 4SOM psCheja Caramu v. DashosawySusanne SahrbacherABS  Ad de Bruijn
279Kategori 4ABY nIP. Luna-Tick's Dolores DaydreamerMarianne & Lars Seifert-Thorsen1  Martti Peltonen
282Kategori 4KuldDK Ilikethis Bonni Tic-TacAnne Lønstrup Pedersen1  Martti Peltonen
283Kategori 4KuldOnkel RødTina Hendrichsen2  Martti Peltonen
285Kategori 4ABY oFaby-Cats QuasarMette og Søren FabriciusUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
286HuskatteHCS Egon OlsenMerete Bertelsen2  Alexander Platz
287HuskatteHCS AlexLine Rasmussen1 NOMAlexander Platz
288HuskatteHCS SW15 WW13 Mis Bilka DSMSonja Aurbo Nielsen1 BIS HuskatAlexander Platz
289HuskatteHCS SW15 WW13 Mis Bilka DSMSonja Aurbo Nielsen1  Linda Knýová
1000Kategori 3BSH aOlimp Platinum RUMariusz GórecznyCAC BIVNOMAngelika Kneifel
1001Kategori 2NFO fs 03 23DK Toonscat's RibenaPia BørgesenCAC BIVNOMZvezdan Memedov
1002Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Ushoosinu Bebe StevensStine Bugge SkjødtCAGPIB  NOMZvezdan Memedov
1003Kategori 2NFO n 09 24CH SE* Dalkullans Esti EllaMarit Melby og Knut IversenEX2  Alexander Platz