Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori 3BUR aJoy of Living´s BumserSonja Aurbo Nielsen3  Ad de Bruijn
2Kategori 3KBS d 23KorZhik´s Røde bandeKnud Erik Jensen2  Ad de Bruijn
3Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau’s May Neet Say Choop Khon Camilla Baird1  Ad de Bruijn
4Kategori 1EXO nAmalias LotusVibekka JensenCAC  NOMSteven L. Jones
5Kategori 1EXO n 22Zotloves O'MalleyTina Bek MortensenEX1  Dieter Filler
6Kategori 1EXO n 22Zotloves DuchessTina Bek MortensenEX1  Dieter Filler
7Kategori 1EXO e 22Amalias BaileyVibekka JensenEX1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
8Kategori 1PER b 02 62 Chatil de Rex´s UnoIlse PedersenEX1 NOMMinna Krogh
9Kategori 1EXO g 02 62Miramacats SweetyKarl-Heinz BartelCAC   Minna Krogh
10Kategori 1EXO a 03Jokercats Rosalie RosebudAntje GrollCAC   Dieter Filler
11Kategori 1EXO d 03Jalokivi vom NordexpressAntje GrollCAC  NOMDieter Filler
13Kategori 1EXO j 03Jaffa vom NordexpressAntje GrollCAC   Nathalie Smits-Peelen
14Kategori 1EXO fs 03 22Laio De Sant-RocKarl-Heinz BartelEX1  Dieter Filler
15Kategori 1EXO n 21 33Lai-An's Kong Fu PandaSussi RosenfeldEX1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
16Kategori 1EXO d 21 33DK Lai-An´s ChanelLailah AndersenCAC   Steven L. Jones
17Kategori 1EXO e 21 33Odin Jedayafri*ELailah AndersenEX1  Steven L. Jones
18Kategori 1PER w 61DK Troldepus NanoqElisabeth MandrupCAP  NOMSteven L. Jones
19Kategori 1PER dDK Perli-Gems Red DeLongJan RudkøbingABS  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
20Kategori 1PER dStargate's NiloJonas MejlvangEX1 BIS 4-7Nathalie Smits-Peelen
22Kategori 1PER ns 22 62Well-Done's For EvigtAnne Marie AndersenCAGCIB  BOB 2Dieter Filler
23Kategori 1PER fs 22 62Well-Done's GaiaAnne Marie AndersenEX1 NOMSteven L. Jones
25Kategori 1PER n 03Chatil de Rex´s PixiMona Secher BachCAC  NOMMinna Krogh
27Kategori 1PER g 03SP Dogel´s Lille IdaAnni DogelPrize of Honour BOX KastratMinna Krogh
28Kategori 1PER g 03Namyslo´s SilkeAnni DogelEX1 NOMMinna Krogh
29Kategori 1PER n 33Wimaria´s KitanoVivi NielsenEX1  Steven L. Jones
30Kategori 1PER f 33DK Lai-An´s Kiss From TootsieLailah AndersenEX1  Dieter Filler
31Kategori 1PER a 21 33Lai-An's Unique EditionMarie Møller MoltrupCAC   Nathalie Smits-Peelen
32Kategori 1PER d 21 33DK Lai-An´s Calamity JaneLailah AndersenCAGCIB   Nathalie Smits-Peelen
33Kategori 1PER e 21 33DK Lai-An´s Special EditionLailah AndersenCAGCIB  BOX VoksenMinna Krogh
34Kategori 1RAG nGIC DK Seierø's Brownie'sJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaCACS   Minna Krogh
35Kategori 1RAG nIT*Anysbluevelvet Charlie Chaplin Anita FarrugiaEX2  Minna Krogh
36Kategori 1RAG nDK Rags of Silk Leizu LiquoriceJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaEX1BIV Minna Krogh
38Kategori 1RAG aDK Pernilles Poter's BeautyInge-Gerd Terpager StaalCAPIB   Minna Krogh
39Kategori 1RAG aDK Big-Bang Planet VenusSusan JonassenEX1  Minna Krogh
40Kategori 1RAG dDKCat2Be Chocolate MarsKirsten PapeCAPS   Minna Krogh
41Kategori 1RAG fDK Flowerchild Nerium BiancaPia Sørensen / Niels LyngeEX1  Minna Krogh
42Kategori 1RAG a 21DK Miss Cindies InayaMette WalleniusEX1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
43Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Pernilles Poter's CharlieInge-Gerd Terpager StaalCAGPIB   Dieter Filler
44Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Jaquet AfroditeAnita FarrugiaCAC   Dieter Filler
45Kategori 1RAG n 03 Rags of Silk Kahlua MadnessInge-Gerd Terpager StaalEX2  Dieter Filler
47Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Jaquet GastroméKaren Kalmayer JaquetEX1BIVBIS 7-10Dieter Filler
49Kategori 1RAG n 03DK*Maine Malawi´s Make Anna MineAnneth SlotEX1  Dieter Filler
50Kategori 1RAG n 03DK TabiRags TibiaTabita KehletEX2  Dieter Filler
51Kategori 1RAG a 03NW SC DK Jaquet Bounty, JW DSM DVMKaren Kalmayer JaquetPrize of Honour NOMNathalie Smits-Peelen
52Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Jaquet DomPérignonConnie RasmussenCAPS   Nathalie Smits-Peelen
53Kategori 1RAG a 03IC.DK Big-Bang Nebula HelixSusan JonassenCAGCIB   Nathalie Smits-Peelen
54Kategori 1RAG a 03IP DK Jaquet MakiSanne WibroeCAGPIB  NOMNathalie Smits-Peelen
55Kategori 1RAG c 03CH GR*Perla Dolls RapdosySimone Elmholt JørgensenCACIB   Steven L. Jones
56Kategori 1RAG g 03DK Flowerchild Magnolia SnorkfrøkenPia Sørensen / Niels LyngeEX1  Steven L. Jones
57Kategori 1RAG n 04DK*Rags Of silk Leizu LollipopAnneth SlotEX1 NOMSteven L. Jones
59Kategori 1RAG a 04DK Cassiora's BoltSimone Elmholt JørgensenEX1  Steven L. Jones
63Kategori 1RAG n 04 21Miss Cindies IllisAnne Maria Helleberg SørensenEX1  Steven L. Jones
64Kategori 1RAG b 04 21Victor Valentine Little Blessings, SKSimone Elmholt JørgensenCAC   Minna Krogh
67Kategori 1SBI n(N) Arclight's Liberty QueenVeronika NorheimCAC  NOMNathalie Smits-Peelen
69Kategori 1SBI nDK Miss-madonna's FerrariJanet EkbølEX1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
71Kategori 1SBI aSP Dee Chandee's Aijo DSMVicki NielsenPrize of Honour  Steven L. Jones
72Kategori 1SBI aNW.SC.IP Nuance´s Zaga DVM.DSMLinda Grøtner NielsenCAGPIB  NOMSteven L. Jones
73Kategori 1SBI aFrodo the King von gottHelle MøllerABS  Steven L. Jones
74Kategori 1SBI aWehnert's JupiterLykke SimonsenEX1  Steven L. Jones
76Kategori 1SBI bNW SP Ohlsson Avellino, JWLissi OhlssonPrize of HonourBIVNOMDieter Filler
77Kategori 1SBI bSP.-SC. Rokakitho´s Cassiopeia, DVMKia NielsenPrize of Honour NOMDieter Filler
79Kategori 1SBI bWehnert´s Exit on BroadwayTina PedersenCAPIB   Dieter Filler
80Kategori 1SBI bLindows HottentotClaus Lindow HansenEX1 NOMDieter Filler
81Kategori 1SBI cKimi Kurt von gottHelle MøllerCAGPIB  BOB 1Minna Krogh
83Kategori 1SBI cBambi Adoelle PLJanet EkbølCAC   Minna Krogh
84Kategori 1SBI cWehnert´s Casion RoyaleMaiken TraneCAP   Minna Krogh
85Kategori 1SBI cDK Anakhita Gorgeous MadisonGitte JohnsenEX1  Minna Krogh
87Kategori 1SBI dIC NO*Stalderkattens GinaTove og Jan StalderCAGCIB   Nathalie Smits-Peelen
88Kategori 1SBI eIC SP Rajas Malte DSMClaus Lindow HansenPrize of Honour  Minna Krogh
90Kategori 1SBI fNO*Stalderkattens LeylaTove og Jan StalderEX1 NOMNathalie Smits-Peelen
91Kategori 1SBI gSP. Gazali's Kaitlyn, DSMKia NielsenPrize of Honour  Steven L. Jones
92Kategori 1SBI hFröhlich´s Dolly PartonMaja Lund DalgaardEX1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
93Kategori 1SBI a 21SP DK Anakhita Dee-JayGitte JohnsenPrize of Honour  Dieter Filler
94Kategori 1SBI a 21DK Amos´ EleanaCharlotte Kaae Westerled CAC   Dieter Filler
96Kategori 1SBI a 21Wehnert´s Key LargoTina PedersenEX1  Dieter Filler
98Kategori 1SBI c 21DK Amos´ JazzyCharlotte Kaae Westerled CAC   Steven L. Jones
100Kategori 1SBI d 21CH NO*Cathabars LinusLinda Björk OdinsdottirCACIB   Minna Krogh
103Kategori 1PER dDK Perli-Gems Red DeLongJan RudkøbingABS  Steven L. Jones
104Kategori 1SBI aNW.SC.IP Nuance´s Zaga DVM.DSMLinda Grøtner Nielsen1  Steven L. Jones
105Kategori 1SBI aSP Dee Chandee's Aijo DSMVicki Nielsen2  Steven L. Jones
106Kategori 1SBI gSP. Gazali's Kaitlyn, DSMKia Nielsen1 Bedste All Over PensionistSteven L. Jones
107Kategori 1KuldMiss-madonna's Cacey's kuldJanet Ekbøl1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
108Kategori 1KuldDK Cassiora's B-kuldSimone Elmholt Jørgensen2  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
109Kategori 1KuldMiss cindies I kuldAnne Maria Helleberg Sørensen3  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
110Kategori 1SBI aDK Wehnert's Kokomo BeachMarie PaulsenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
111Kategori 2MCO nGIC.Camicoon's Black MagicHelle D. HansenCACS   Dieter Filler
112Kategori 2MCO aDK Crane Coon's BalooElisa JensenCAPIB   Dieter Filler
113Kategori 2MCO aBlackangel's BlitzenSusanne Latter MoshageCAC   Dieter Filler
114Kategori 2MCO nDK Crane Coon's BagheraElisa JensenCAP   Dieter Filler
115Kategori 2MCO a 09DK Camicoon's KristoffLine RaunCAP  NOMMinna Krogh
117Kategori 2MCO n 22Camicoons TiramisuToni JeppesenCAP   Steven L. Jones
118Kategori 2MCO n 22Sivkjærs Mark TwainSusanne RasmussenEX1  Steven L. Jones
119Kategori 2MCO n 22DK* Stoltze´s SpikeTina & Kent StoltzeEX2  Steven L. Jones
120Kategori 2MCO n 09 22SP DK* Thomnille's Samvis DVM DSMLotte CronePrize of Honour BOX KastratDieter Filler
121Kategori 2MCO n 09 22IC Mystic Ocean Shaka LovelessSimone SøderbergCAGCIB BIVNOMDieter Filler
123Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Camicoon's Arne Rasmus AndersenCAP   Dieter Filler
125Kategori 2MCO a 03 22DK Stoltze's Elektra the One and onlyMaria JosefsenEX1  Dieter Filler
127Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK*Thomnille’s PythagorasPernille Poulsen & Thomas Trautner GrandjeanEX1 NOMDieter Filler
128Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Lyngkatten's CharlieSimone SøderbergEX1  Dieter Filler
129Kategori 2MCO fSC.Camicoon's FreyaHelle D. HansenPrize of Honour  Martti Peltonen
130Kategori 2MCO eDK Lovelycoon's TheodorBirgit HolmeCAPS  NOMMartti Peltonen
131Kategori 2MCO fDK Camicoon's GaiaLouise JohannsenCAGPIB   Martti Peltonen
132Kategori 2MCO d 23DK Stoltze's Mustang PursuitMarianne SkjødtCAC BIV Martti Peltonen
133Kategori 2MCO f 22DK Naunas JubileeMarianne SkjødtCAC   Martti Peltonen
134Kategori 2MCO f 22DK Spindes FionaBirgit HolmeEX2  Martti Peltonen
135Kategori 2MCO d 22Lyngkatten´s GooseTina PedersenEX1BIV Martti Peltonen
137Kategori 2MCO e 22DK Westpricecats Scarlett PimpernelMaria JosefsenEX2  Martti Peltonen
138Kategori 2MCO f 22DK* Naunas Tomb RaiderTina & Kent StoltzeEX1  Martti Peltonen
139Kategori 2MCO f 09 22DK Camicoon's BjørkLouise JohannsenPrize of Honour NOMDieter Filler
140Kategori 2MCO f 02 21 62DK. Boromir GaladrielJana HoltfreterABS  Dieter Filler
141Kategori 2MCO e 09 22Crane Coon´s Creme MuffinMaiken TraneCAP   Dieter Filler
143Kategori 2MCO fs 22Sweetland's Queen of HeartsJana HoltfreterABS  Martti Peltonen
144Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22DK Camicoon's ClaudiaLouise JohannsenCAPS   Martti Peltonen
148Kategori 2MCO w 64DK. Boromir ChagallJana HoltfreterABS  Martti Peltonen
150Kategori 2NFO nLibrian's YdunBrian Sørensen og Lisbet Ginnerup CAP   Martti Peltonen
151Kategori 2NFO aDK Vingaards's Smokey MountainCamilla Vingaard HansenEX1  Martti Peltonen
152Kategori 2NFO n 09DK Sakeenas ImagineDorthe og Thomas BondesenPrize of Honour  Martti Peltonen
153Kategori 2NFO n 22Europa's Danske JakobineAnnette PreussEX 1 % cert  Dieter Filler
154Kategori 2NFO a 24DK Vorbeck's FiorentinaFlemming VorbeckCAC  NOMDieter Filler
155Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK IC Dan-Queen GormDorthe EllgaardCAGCIB BIVNOMSteven L. Jones
156Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Rebi Cats Elvira MadiganRikke Thingholm HansenEX2  Steven L. Jones
157Kategori 2NFO a 09 24IC (N) Fodnaheia`s DominikaLinda ReiersenCAGCIB  NOMSteven L. Jones
158Kategori 2NFO n 03 24DK Librian´s UrsBrian Sørensen og Lisbet Ginnerup CAGPIB  NOMSteven L. Jones
159Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP IC S* Sweet Scarlet`s RosannaLinda ReiersenCAGPIB BIVBOB 4Steven L. Jones
160Kategori 2NFO n 09 24CH NO*Neverwoods Ajani GoldmaneFlemming VorbeckABS  Steven L. Jones
161Kategori 2NFO n 09 22CH DK Europas Honning MelonUlla HøeghCACIB   Steven L. Jones
162Kategori 2NFO n 03 22PR DK Fagan's Runner BeanPernille D. LarsenCAPIB   Steven L. Jones
163Kategori 2NFO n 03 22Europa's Karl JohanVibeke og Kjeld JørgensenCAC   Steven L. Jones
164Kategori 2NFO n 02 21 64(N)Skaujentas DagrunnDorthe EllgaardCAC   Steven L. Jones
165Kategori 2NFO n 03 23DK Lindvig's JambalayaThilde LützenCAP   Steven L. Jones
167Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Vorbeck's Hook-billed HermitFlemming VorbeckEX1 NOMSteven L. Jones
169Kategori 2NFO n 03 23Sakeena's Loulou de MonmartreVibeke og Kjeld JørgensenEX1  Steven L. Jones
170Kategori 2NFO f 22N* Migoto's LottaVibeke og Kjeld JørgensenCACIB  NOMMartti Peltonen
171Kategori 2NFO d 22DK Kituras MacosPia Schærff JensenEX1  Martti Peltonen
173Kategori 2NFO d 09 22GIP DK*Vindelhuset's Belle StarrAnne NielsenCAPS   Minna Krogh
174Kategori 2NFO f 01 21 64IC DK DeliCat's DuchessRikke Thingholm HansenCAGCIB   Minna Krogh
175Kategori 2NFO f 03 22IC S* Cederskogen`s Stina StenLinda ReiersenCACS BIVBOB 3Minna Krogh
179Kategori 2NFO f 09IP DK*Førstballe's Greta GarboAnne NielsenCAGPIB  NOMMinna Krogh
181Kategori 2NFO f 09 22Fagan's Elephant Foot Yam Elaine DerryCAC   Minna Krogh
182Kategori 2NFO e 09 23DK Shadowpaw's ZaphiraAnnette SøndergaardEX1 BIS 7-10Minna Krogh
183Kategori 2NFO d 09 24DK Nemador's Canon RowGitte Strøjer AndersenABS  Minna Krogh
184Kategori 2NFO f 09DK Nemador's Chia StarGitte Strøjer AndersenABS  Minna Krogh
185Kategori 2NFO f 09 23Fagan's Fifi Skægøgle Elaine DerryEX1  Minna Krogh
186Kategori 2NFO ns 24S*Säterjäntans LotusDorthe og Thomas BondesenCACS BIV Dieter Filler
187Kategori 2NFO gsTomiss ShandaSusanne Latter MoshageCAGPIB   Dieter Filler
188Kategori 2NFO ns 24SE*Holy Smoke's Rusty CageAnja Rose LorentzenCAC   Dieter Filler
189Kategori 2NFO ns 23DK SilverRoses GabrielAnja Rose LorentzenEX1 NOMDieter Filler
190Kategori 2NFO ns 23Namira Sawda De Maison BlancheLykke KastbjergEX1  Dieter Filler
191Kategori 2NFO as 03 23GIC DK Shadowpaw's Purple Rain, DVMAnnette SøndergaardCACS BIVBOX VoksenMartti Peltonen
192Kategori 2NFO ns 09DK Tutinas AidaKarina JensenCACIB   Martti Peltonen
193Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24PR IC DK Chrisycats KiwiMie VejløCAPIB  NOMMartti Peltonen
194Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23DK Babette's DagmarDitte KristensenCAC   Martti Peltonen
195Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22S*Utblicken's MagicLinn SletvoldEX2  Martti Peltonen
196Kategori 2NFO fs 09 23DK Silverleaf's Tequila SunriseAnnette SøndergaardEX1 NOMMartti Peltonen
197Kategori 2NFO ns 03 22DK Vingaard's Black DragonDitte KristensenEX1  Martti Peltonen
198Kategori 2NFO fs 03 24WW17 DK Dan-Queen Kolga,JWDorthe EllgaardEX1BIVBIS 4-7Martti Peltonen
199Kategori 2NFO w 64DK Kitura`s Lonesome RiderPia Schærff JensenEX1 NOMMinna Krogh
200Kategori 2NFO f 09IP DK*Førstballe's Greta GarboAnne Nielsen1  Minna Krogh
201Kategori 2NFO gsTomiss ShandaSusanne Latter Moshage2  Minna Krogh
203Kategori 2KuldLyngkatten's TOPGUNSimone Søderberg1  Minna Krogh
204Kategori 3BEN n 24DK Benga JaneiroBettina Frank StentoftEX1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
205Kategori 3BML ns 12 31IP Jack Sparrow af MisapotanienBent & Anni AggersbølCAGPIB   Aina Hauge
206Kategori 3BML bs 11CH Qeesa af MisapotanienBent & Anni AggersbølCACIB  NOMAina Hauge
207Kategori 3BSH nApiatifs Black ONE Man ShowPia KjeldgaardCAC   Nathalie Smits-Peelen
208Kategori 3BSH aIC Apiatifs Blue Master MindPia KjeldgaardCAGCIB   Ad de Bruijn
209Kategori 3BSH aDK Chagall's Didi Britta Skibsted SørensenCAC BIVBOB 4Ad de Bruijn
210Kategori 3BSH aApiatifs Blue NomaPia KjeldgaardCAP   Ad de Bruijn
213Kategori 3BSH aDK. Dokkedal´s ÅselineLis DokkedalEX1  Ad de Bruijn
214Kategori 3BSH eIP Lucardmis EmmieMerete BertelsenCAGPIB  NOMAina Hauge
215Kategori 3BSH gDK. Chalina´s JennyLis DokkedalCACIB   Ad de Bruijn
219Kategori 3BSH ns 11Supreme Ch. AlenGosh MarseillesBirthe BedstedPrize of Honour  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
220Kategori 3BSH ns 11Quintin Euphory*CZSilvia K PoulsenCAC   Nathalie Smits-Peelen
221Kategori 3BSH ay 11Aliviero Homa HamsterIngeLise KnudsenEX1 NOMAina Hauge
222Kategori 3BSH e 24IP Lucardmis Djemba-DjembaMerete BertelsenCAGPIB   Nathalie Smits-Peelen
223Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64IC Lovely Louise af ClipperKaren-Marie RasmussenCAP   Aina Hauge
225Kategori 3BSH ns 03 22 64Werner af ClipperKaren-Marie RasmussenEX1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
226Kategori 3BUR nNadikat`s Rhianna JWAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX2  Aina Hauge
227Kategori 3BUR nJoy of Living´s MathildeSonja Aurbo NielsenCAC   Aina Hauge
228Kategori 3BUR aGIC Edox Eliotte de Petite PeloteBrian DaugaardCACS  NOMNathalie Smits-Peelen
229Kategori 3BUR aHU* Alba Regia Dixi June Christina BuschEX1 NOMNathalie Smits-Peelen
230Kategori 3BUR bNadikat´s Good BoyAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1  Ad de Bruijn
231Kategori 3BUR bLumumba of MagicatLise HøyerEX1  Ad de Bruijn
232Kategori 3BUR bNadikat´s JezabellAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1BIVBIS 4-7Ad de Bruijn
233Kategori 3BUR dHu*Alba Regia Gellért Christina BuschCACS  BOX VoksenAd de Bruijn
234Kategori 3BUR dSydow's Hugo BossLillian HermannCAP   Ad de Bruijn
235Kategori 3BUR dSydow's BerliozLillian HermannEX1  Ad de Bruijn
236Kategori 3BUR fWW'17 HU*Alba Regia Timike Christina BuschEX1 BIS 7-10Nathalie Smits-Peelen
237Kategori 3BUR gDK Sydow's DuchessNina sydow & David RammEX1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
238Kategori 3BUR hDK Sydow's Helena RubinsteinNina sydow & David RammCAPIB   Ad de Bruijn
239Kategori 3BUR hJoy of livings PaulineSonja Aurbo NielsenCAP   Ad de Bruijn
240Kategori 3BUR jGIP Paulette of MagicatSonja Aurbo NielsenCAPS   Aina Hauge
241Kategori 3EUR nsDK Wehnert's MercuryCharlotte MadsenEX1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
242Kategori 3EUR nsDK Wehnert’s MagdaleneCamilla BairdEX2  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
243Kategori 3EUR nsWehnert's MetaEva KøhlerEX1BIV Nathalie Smits-Peelen
244Kategori 3EUR n 22Petheaven Daphne DuckSusanne & Claus WehnertPrize of Honour BOB 2Ad de Bruijn
245Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnert´s DollieSusanne & Claus WehnertCAC   Ad de Bruijn
246Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Wehnert's ElvisCharlotte MadsenCAP  NOMAd de Bruijn
247Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnert´s LighthouseSusanne & Claus WehnertEX1  Ad de Bruijn
248Kategori 3EUR f 22DK Wehnert's Luna EclipseChristina H. AndersenEX1 NOMAina Hauge
249Kategori 3EUR ns 22SC GIP Eife's Ebenezar McCoy, DVMEva KøhlerCAPS  BOX KastratAina Hauge
250Kategori 3EUR fs 22DK Wehnert's ReginaChristina H. AndersenPrize of Honour NOMNathalie Smits-Peelen
252Kategori 3KBL n 24DK Korzhik`s WestmorlandAksel Steen ChristensenEX1  Aina Hauge
254Kategori 3KBL d 23DK KorZhik's General Mac ArthurKnud Erik JensenEX1 NOMAd de Bruijn
255Kategori 3KBS as 23DK JeaTri´s Starry NightJeanette TrillingsgaardEX1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
256Kategori 3KBS d 23IC. DK KorZhik s Miss MarpleKnud Erik JensenCAGCIB   Aina Hauge
257Kategori 3KBS d 09 23GIP. SC. DK JeaTri´s Feinwerkbau 2700, DSMKnud Erik JensenCAPS  NOMNathalie Smits-Peelen
258Kategori 3KOR SP FI*Dewdrop's Fan Chaluay DSMMarie PaulsenPrize of Honour  Aina Hauge
259Kategori 3KOR IC DK*Primprau's Khun Ped Sii FahMarie PaulsenCAGCIB   Aina Hauge
260Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau’s Wai Khun AnakotCamilla BairdCAPIB   Aina Hauge
261Kategori 3KOR Primprau's Chieng-MaiMarie PaulsenEX1  Aina Hauge
262Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau’s Jemima Puddle-DuckCamilla BairdEX1  Aina Hauge
264Kategori 3OCI a 24DK Betonica's Heir Azul the Blue StarGurli PedersenEX1  Aina Hauge
265Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Betonica's DonatellaGurli PedersenCAC   Ad de Bruijn
269Kategori 3SRL nLykken Curly Tsarina Ivan frydenlund PedersenCAGPIB   Nathalie Smits-Peelen
270Kategori 3SRS eSofa Tigers Michigan of TzariVivian AndresenCAC   Aina Hauge
271Kategori 3BUR jGIP Paulette of MagicatSonja Aurbo Nielsen3  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
272Kategori 3EUR ns 22SC GIP Eife's Ebenezar McCoy, DVMEva Køhler1 Bedste All Over VeteranNathalie Smits-Peelen
273Kategori 3KOR SP FI*Dewdrop's Fan Chaluay DSMMarie Paulsen2  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
274Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau’s Wai Khun AnakotCamilla Baird1  Dieter Filler
275Kategori 3KuldDK Jeatri´s Kunst kuldJeanette Trillingsgaard2  Aina Hauge
276Kategori 3KuldVega´s finne-børnSusanne & Claus Wehnert1  Aina Hauge
277Kategori 3EUR n 24Wehnert´s MascotSusanne & Claus WehnertUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
278Kategori 4ABY nNW Shadeaby Double O Seven of Taco Villa JWMarianne RothPrize of HonourBIVBOB 1Aina Hauge
279Kategori 4ABY nFaby-Cats Reign, JWGitte BarlachCAGCIB   Aina Hauge
281Kategori 4ABY nwimmerhales Coeur de LionneAnne LøhrEX1  Aina Hauge
282Kategori 4ABY nZanzibar aus AbusirPia Slot og Christoph KappelABS  Aina Hauge
283Kategori 4ABY nCatika's CavanTine JensenEX1 NOMAina Hauge
284Kategori 4ABY aIC Wimmerhales Sweet ZaphireAnne LøhrCACS   Martti Peltonen
285Kategori 4ABY aWW17 GIP Wimmerhales Blue VixenMargit Bøgeskov ThomsenCAPS  BOX KastratMartti Peltonen
286Kategori 4ABY aColomba Neshamah Sheli*UA, JWOlga SkabowskaEX1 NOMMartti Peltonen
287Kategori 4ABY oS*Foxglove's BastetSusanne JönssonCACS  NOMAina Hauge
288Kategori 4ABY oRed Ridinghood af FredenslundLis Rhymer FriisEX1  Aina Hauge
289Kategori 4ABY pIC PurPur aus AbusirPia Slot og Christoph KappelABS  Martti Peltonen
290Kategori 4ABY nsBlack silver Timian af FredenslundLis Rhymer FriisCAC  NOMAd de Bruijn
291Kategori 4ABY nsZitt Cat's Niina NonchalanceMariann Zittlau JacobsenEX2  Ad de Bruijn
292Kategori 4ABY nsBlack Silver Gazelle af FredenslundLis Rhymer FriisEX1BIV Ad de Bruijn
293Kategori 4BAL w 67Neve Alba Orobie Diva´sVibeke JensenCAC   Aina Hauge
296Kategori 4BAL n 21DK Kamyne YökiJan RudkøbingEX1  Martti Peltonen
298Kategori 4CRX nS* Klelofts Zoritza av SmarrygolMay LOFTUNGER KLEINPrize of Honour NOMMartti Peltonen
299Kategori 4CRX nsBodwin's Wee WeeSusanna Toldi BuggeCAGCIB  NOMMartti Peltonen
300Kategori 4CRX f 01 61S* Klelofts Zolitezza av SmarrygolMay LOFTUNGER KLEINCACS  BOX VoksenAd de Bruijn
301Kategori 4CRX os 03 24Bowena's MowgliDorthe Vad LarsenABS  Ad de Bruijn
303Kategori 4OLH d 24DK Sunway's Love StoryLone Gram JensenABS  Aina Hauge
304Kategori 4OSH aKatzwijm`s Aafje HeijnisErik NissenEX1 NOMMartti Peltonen
305Kategori 4OSH bMeori King KeysonErik NissenCAGCIB   Aina Hauge
308Kategori 4OSH n 24Apocalyptica Bright MorningVibeke LercheEX1 NOMAina Hauge
309Kategori 4OSH a 24IP DK Ilikethis Blua LokoKamilla TholstrupCAGPIB   Ad de Bruijn
310Kategori 4OSH ns 24DK Kamyne Benjy MouseXandra Regitze NikolajsenEX1  Aina Hauge
311Kategori 4OSH as 24CH DK Ilikethis Silver CookieKamilla TholstrupCACIB   Ad de Bruijn
318Kategori 4SOM nSP DK Catika's MingusPernille D. LarsenPrize of Honour BOB 3Ad de Bruijn
319Kategori 4SOM nCatika´s Midnight FantasyVivian SørensenCAGCIB   Ad de Bruijn
320Kategori 4SOM nTajhara Shuffle The DeckTine JensenEX2  Ad de Bruijn
321Kategori 4SOM nDushara Vintage 2017Teresa GuldagerEX1BIVBIS 7-10Ad de Bruijn
324Kategori 4SOM nCatika's BitterSweet PleasureTine JensenEX1 BIS 4-7Ad de Bruijn
325Kategori 4SOM aIC S*Nogitsune's IshkaAshKerstin DehlinCAGCIB   Martti Peltonen
326Kategori 4SOM oMisomali´s Nuncio Foxy CatVivian SørensenEX1  Martti Peltonen
327Kategori 4SOM osZitt Cat's Mon ChérieMariann Zittlau JacobsenEX1  Martti Peltonen
328Kategori 4CRX os 03 24Bowena's MowgliDorthe Vad LarsenABS  Udenfor bedømmelse
330Kategori 4KuldDushara Laugh And A HalfTeresa Guldager1  Martti Peltonen
331HuskatteHCL KarlssonMaj-Brit og Ejgil Nielsen5  Martti Peltonen
332HuskatteHCS RW SGC Filur DSMIvan frydenlund Pedersen4  Martti Peltonen
333HuskatteHCS BertramKarin Sørensen1 BOX HuskatMartti Peltonen
334HuskatteHCS ManseLona ThomsenABS  Martti Peltonen
335HuskatteHCS DAKOTAKarin Sørensen3  Martti Peltonen
336HuskatteHCS JasperLena Mark2  Martti Peltonen
337HuskatteHCS WW13`17 SW 15 Miss Bilka DSMSonja Aurbo Nielsen1 BIS HuskatAd de Bruijn
338HuskatteHCS SukkerThilde Lützen2  Ad de Bruijn
339HuskatteHCS EmmaLine RasmussenABS  Ad de Bruijn
340HuskatteHCS PerleLouise Johannsen3  Ad de Bruijn
341HuskatteHCS PippiMaj-Brit og Ejgil Nielsen4  Ad de Bruijn
342HuskatteHCS RW SGC Filur DSMIvan frydenlund Pedersen2  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
343HuskatteHCS WW13`17 SW 15 Miss Bilka DSMSonja Aurbo Nielsen1  Nathalie Smits-Peelen
400Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau’s May Neet Say Choop Khon Camilla BairdCAPS BIV Aina Hauge
401Kategori 1SBI a 21Wehnert´s Where Angels RestSusanne & Claus WehnertEX2  Dieter Filler
402Kategori 3EUR n 24Eife's Go for GinEva KøhlerCAGCIB   Aina Hauge
1000Kategori 3EUR x*Wehnert's EURSusanne & Claus Wehnert1  Udenfor bedømmelse