Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO nS*Athelstones Forever and OneLisbeth LarssonEX1 BIS 4-7Charles Spijker
2Kategori 1EXO eS*Athelstones Pink BubblesDitte & Leif Fleron BechEX1  Alexey Shchukin
3Kategori 1EXO fS*Athelstones GloriousLisbeth LarssonABS  Alexey Shchukin
4Kategori 1EXO f 22S*Athelstones The SignLisbeth LarssonEX1 BIS 7-10Alexey Shchukin
5Kategori 1EXO d 21 33DK Lai-An´s ChanelLailah AndersenCAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
6Kategori 1EXO e 21 33Odin Jedayafri*ELailah AndersenCAC   Charles Spijker
7Kategori 1PER dSP DK Perli-Gems' Red DeLongJan RudkøbingPrize of Honour  Bette Lind
8Kategori 1PER d 01 62Namyslo´s MessiLone og Jan NamysloEX1 NOMBette Lind
9Kategori 1PER d 02 62Namyslo´s CelesteLone og Jan NamysloPrize of Honour  Bette Lind
10Kategori 1PER d 02 62Namyslo´s ConradLone og Jan NamysloCACS BIVBOX VoksenBette Lind
11Kategori 1PER d 02 62Namyslo´s ChilliLone og Jan NamysloCAC   Bette Lind
12Kategori 1PER g 03SP Dogel´s Lille IdaAnni DogelPrize of Honour  Charles Spijker
13Kategori 1PER e 33DK Lai-An's MumbleNethe Kaas PedersenCAGPIB   Charles Spijker
14Kategori 1PER e 21 33DK Lai-An´s Special EditionLailah AndersenCACS   Bette Lind
15Kategori 1PER g 21 33Nicole Fleur de MireilleMette Lysgaard JørgensenCAC   Bette Lind
16Kategori 1RAG nPR SC NO*Hekneby Cats Prince CharlesCaroline RobertsenCAGPIB   Alexey Shchukin
17Kategori 1RAG nDK Rags of Silk Leizu LiquoriceJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaCACIB  NOMAlexey Shchukin
18Kategori 1RAG n 21DK Cat2Be Kingdom Of KaffaKirsten PapeEX1  Alexey Shchukin
20Kategori 1RAG n 03FI* Valkokullan WaikikiAnneth SlotCAGPIB  NOMCharles Spijker
21Kategori 1RAG n 03DK TabiRags Gluteus MaximusTabita KehletCAC  NOMCharles Spijker
22Kategori 1RAG n 03(N) Diadem's ImadusaSolveig B. DamsgaardABS  Charles Spijker
23Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Maine Malawi's AnnaJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaCAC   Charles Spijker
25Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Miss Cindies Jack NicholsonDiana TrøjborgCAP   Charles Spijker
27Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)RagLuceritos PascalCaroline RobertsenEX1 NOMCharles Spijker
28Kategori 1RAG n 03Diadems Christmas MarshmallowKaren Kalmayer JaquetEX1BIV Charles Spijker
29Kategori 1RAG a 03GIP Jaquet MakiSanne WibroeCAPS   Bette Lind
30Kategori 1RAG a 03IC FI*Dolldesire’s Unica JWAnneth SlotCAGCIB BIVBOB 1Bette Lind
31Kategori 1RAG a 03Perfect Change Blue IvyStephan van OosterboschEX2  Bette Lind
32Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Diadem's CandyGirl SollisSolveig Damsgaard-Lise SandbugtCACIB   Bette Lind
33Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Rags of Silk Mulberry MateoJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaCAC   Bette Lind
34Kategori 1RAG a 03SC DK Jaquet Brazil, JW, DVMTabita KehletCAP  NOMBette Lind
35Kategori 1RAG a 03NO* Fagerlis BrooklynStephan van OosterboschEX1  Bette Lind
36Kategori 1RAG a 03Maine Malawis Pnina TornaiKaren Kalmayer JaquetEX1BIVNOMBette Lind
37Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Fjordbækken’s SavaSusanne BronkeEX2  Bette Lind
38Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Ragedy's XenaAnita FarrugiaEX1  Bette Lind
40Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Cassiora's Chanel Simone Elmholt JørgensenEX1  Alexey Shchukin
41Kategori 1RAG n 04(N) Diadem’s Christmas Miracle Sollis Solveig Damsgaard-Lise SandbugtEX1 NOMAlexey Shchukin
44Kategori 1RAG a 04DK Makesi's Fashion by Stine GoyaCaroline Nørbak SørensenCAP   Charles Spijker
45Kategori 1RAG a 04Jaquet KhaleesiSanne WibroeEX1  Charles Spijker
46Kategori 1RAG g 04DK Fjordbækken’s MynteSusanne BronkeCAC  NOMAlexey Shchukin
47Kategori 1RAG b 04 21CH Victor Valentine Little Blessings, SKSimone Elmholt JørgensenCACIB   Charles Spijker
48Kategori 1SBI nLicarini's Eddie Murphy Ninna Berg Juler ABS  Charles Spijker
49Kategori 1SBI nDK Miss-madonna's FerrariJanet EkbølEX2  Charles Spijker
50Kategori 1SBI nChat de Brett's LudvigCaroline Nørbak SørensenCAP   Charles Spijker
51Kategori 1SBI aWaldina's EnzoNinna Berg Juler CAGPIB  BOX KastratAlexey Shchukin
52Kategori 1SBI aNW.SC.IP Nuance´s Zaga DVM.DSMLinda Grøtner NielsenCAGPIB BIVBOB 1Alexey Shchukin
53Kategori 1SBI aSvanesøen's Izabell DiBluElisa JensenEX2  Alexey Shchukin
54Kategori 1SBI aDK Lima's ChipCaroline Nørbak SørensenEX1  Alexey Shchukin
56Kategori 1SBI a 21SP Anakhita Dee-JayGitte JohnsenPrize of Honour NOMCharles Spijker
57Kategori 1SBI a 21Svanesøen's TigerizPia Falk ThuesenCAPIB   Charles Spijker
58Kategori 1SBI b 21Silky Catz Jeanne D'Arc Pia Falk ThuesenEX1  Charles Spijker
59Kategori 1PER dSP DK Perli-Gems' Red DeLongJan Rudkøbing2  Bette Lind
60Kategori 1PER d 02 62Namyslo´s ConradLone og Jan Namyslo1 Bedste All Over VeteranBette Lind
61Kategori 1RAG nPR SC NO*Hekneby Cats Prince CharlesCaroline Robertsen3  Bette Lind
62Kategori 1SBI aNW.SC.IP Nuance´s Zaga DVM.DSMLinda Grøtner NielsenABS  Bette Lind
63Kategori 1PER nCute & Classic ViggoVivi NielsenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
65Kategori 2ACL n 03 22Nappi CurLoveTanja TrillingsgaardEX1  Martti Peltonen
66Kategori 2ACL nsJolly Familys BonnieTanja TrillingsgaardCAC   Pia Nyrup
67Kategori 2MCO nDK Camicoon's CandyLouise JohannsenCAPS  NOMMartti Peltonen
68Kategori 2MCO aCrane Coon's BalooElisa JensenCAGPIB   Martti Peltonen
70Kategori 2MCO aDK Camicoon's JoyfulHelle D. HansenCAC  NOMMartti Peltonen
71Kategori 2MCO n 03DK Stoltze's LaboméMaria JosefsenEX1  Martti Peltonen
72Kategori 2MCO a 09DK Gentle Cat Eyes Blue Belle Tina OrmstrupEX1  Martti Peltonen
73Kategori 2MCO n 23SP DK Ushoosinu Crispin premium C.Tine LarsenPrize of Honour NOMPia Nyrup
74Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Naunas ArvenMarianne SkjødtCACS  NOMPia Nyrup
75Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Stoltze´s SpikeTina & Kent StoltzeCAC   Pia Nyrup
76Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Camicoon's ManhattanHelle D. HansenCAP  NOMPia Nyrup
77Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Stollesen's Bones BoothMaria JosefsenEX1BIV Pia Nyrup
78Kategori 2MCO n 22Sweetland's Heaven nor HellJana HoltfreterEX2  Pia Nyrup
79Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Camicoon's Elvira MadiganKamilla JeppesenEX1  Pia Nyrup
80Kategori 2MCO n 09 22SP DK*Thomnille's Samvis DVM, DSMLotte CronePrize of Honour  Martti Peltonen
81Kategori 2MCO n 09 22GIC Mystic Ocean Shaka Loveless,DVMSimone SøderbergCACS   Martti Peltonen
82Kategori 2MCO n 03 22Zioncoon's AppeltonSusanne RasmussenABS  Martti Peltonen
83Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Lyngkatten's CharlieSimone SøderbergCAC   Martti Peltonen
85Kategori 2MCO dIC DK Red Line´s Dr. HookTina & Kent StoltzeCAGCIB   Bette Lind
86Kategori 2MCO e 22DK Westpricecats Scarlett PimpernelMaria JosefsenABS  Bette Lind
87Kategori 2MCO d 22Lyngkattens GooseTina PedersenCAP  NOMBette Lind
88Kategori 2MCO fDK Naunas AgustaMarianne SkjødtEX1  Bette Lind
89Kategori 2MCO fsDK Jesma Cat's Joy of LifeBirgit HolmeEX1  Bette Lind
91Kategori 2MCO fDK Gentle Cat Eyes Miss Muffin Tina OrmstrupEX2  Bette Lind
92Kategori 2MCO d 22Sweetland's XcellentJana HoltfreterEX1BIV Bette Lind
93Kategori 2MCO f 09 22DK Camicoon's BjørkLouise JohannsenPrize of HonourBIVBOB 4Bette Lind
94Kategori 2MCO f 02 21 62Boromir GaladrielJana HoltfreterCAGCIB  BOX VoksenBette Lind
95Kategori 2MCO f 09 23IP. DK Camicoon's BastLine RaunCAGPIB   Bette Lind
96Kategori 2MCO d 09 22DK Lyngkatten´s JesterHeidi HenriksenCAP   Bette Lind
97Kategori 2MCO f 02 21 64DK Stoltze´s Bohèe MienneTina & Kent StoltzeEX1  Bette Lind
99Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22Humming Bird the TenderlySimone SøderbergEX1  Pia Nyrup
100Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22Joshhuatree Ilmarin IlmeMaria JosefsenEX2  Pia Nyrup
101Kategori 2MCO w 64Boromir ChagallJana HoltfreterCACS  BOB 3Martti Peltonen
102Kategori 2NFO nIP SC DK Kvitfjell's IsabellaAnette & John AndersenCAGPIB   Martti Peltonen
103Kategori 2NFO a 01 62DK Lindvig's KappaJan RudkøbingCAP   Bette Lind
104Kategori 2NFO n 09 23GIC DK Rebi Cats Elvira MadiganRikke Thingholm HansenCACS   Martti Peltonen
105Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK Fjellumhøjes AristoUlla HøeghCAC   Martti Peltonen
106Kategori 2NFO n 03 23DK Wendelboe's BettyDorthe Wendelboe AndersenABS  Martti Peltonen
107Kategori 2NFO n 09 22Catsi's MinnieHeidi Fløe ChristensenCAC   Martti Peltonen
108Kategori 2NFO a 01 21 64DK Nordic-Guardians HermesLaila SkovmanCAP  BOX KastratMartti Peltonen
109Kategori 2NFO a 03 23DK Dan-Queen LotusDorthe EllgaardEX1BIVBIS 7-10Martti Peltonen
110Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Lighthills Agnes Fluffy Unicorn Heidi Fløe ChristensenEX1 NOMMartti Peltonen
111Kategori 2NFO e 23GIC Smedegaards Ranger JWRikke Smedegaard SkovABS  Pia Nyrup
112Kategori 2NFO f 09 24GIC DK Harmakhet's Miss MonroeGitte Strøjer AndersenCACS   Pia Nyrup
113Kategori 2NFO e 09 23GIP DK Kvitfjell's Ice CreamAnette & John AndersenCAPS   Pia Nyrup
114Kategori 2NFO d 09 22GIP DK*Vindelhuset's Belle StarrAnne NielsenABS  Pia Nyrup
115Kategori 2NFO d 09 23IC DK Kitura's AscalCamilla Vingaard HansenCAGCIB BIV Pia Nyrup
116Kategori 2NFO f 03 22DK DeliCat's Baby LoveRikke Thingholm HansenCAC   Pia Nyrup
117Kategori 2NFO e 09DK Vingaard's Carlisle CullenCamilla Vingaard HansenEX1  Pia Nyrup
118Kategori 2NFO g 09Renesmee CullenJulie Guldborg FosgerauEX1BIVNOMPia Nyrup
119Kategori 2NFO f 09 22Birgit Seiland *PLAnna WijbrandsEX1 NOMPia Nyrup
121Kategori 2NFO ns 23DK SilverRoses GabrielAnja Rose LorentzenCACIB   Bette Lind
122Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23NW SC DK Harmakhet's Krudttønde, DSM DVMGitte Strøjer AndersenPrize of HonourBIVNOMPia Nyrup
123Kategori 2NFO as 09 22S*Kronängens Polar StarPernilla SamuelssonCAPIB   Pia Nyrup
124Kategori 2NFO ns 03 22DK Vingaard’s Black DragonDitte KristensenCAC   Pia Nyrup
125Kategori 2NFO fs 02 21 64DK SilverRoses DonatellaAnja Rose LorentzenCAC   Pia Nyrup
126Kategori 2NFO w 64SE* Tofskatten´s Perfect Day JWLinda Guldal HansenEX1 NOMBette Lind
127Kategori 2SIB nS*Zaribs StepkaKatarina EkbladCACS   Pia Nyrup
128Kategori 2SIB ny 24Damman Amur MaximusMari LundeCACS  NOMBette Lind
129Kategori 2SIB n 22IT*Matiblue BamhiMari LundeCAGCIB   Bette Lind
130Kategori 2SIB fy 22NO*Keylakatt IrizMari LundeCACIB   Bette Lind
131Kategori 2SIB f 09 24SE*Gongroffs MarieKatarina EkbladCACIB   Martti Peltonen
132Kategori 2SIB ns 09 11d'Artagne MarnieKatarina EkbladCACS   Martti Peltonen
133Kategori 2MCO f 09 22DK Camicoon's BjørkLouise Johannsen1  Britta Busse
134Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23NW SC DK Harmakhet's Krudttønde, DSM DVMGitte Strøjer Andersen1  Britta Busse
135Kategori 2NFO nIP SC DK Kvitfjell's IsabellaAnette & John Andersen1 Bedste All Over PensionistPia Nyrup
136Kategori 2MCO n 22State Parks in Maine litterTine Larsen1  Bette Lind
137Kategori 2NFO a 02 64DK. Guldal´s Farmer SmurfLinda Guldal HansenEX1 BIS 4-7Bette Lind
138Kategori 2NFO n 03 22IP DK Fagan's Runner BeanPernille D. LarsenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
139Kategori 3BEN n 24GIP SC DK Benga Fauno In Bosco DVM DSMEva HellerudCAPS  NOMBritta Busse
140Kategori 3BEN n 24Agoorawild PamelaSusanne Sonne Dyssegaard & Arthur DyssegaardEX 1 % cert  Britta Busse
141Kategori 3BEN n 24DK Benga BelugaEva HellerudEX1BIVBIS 4-7Britta Busse
142Kategori 3BEN n 24DK Benga Phi PhiEva HellerudEX1  Britta Busse
143Kategori 3BLH ns 11Budýn Bueno*PLHelle Rosen PedersenABS  Ad de Bruijn
144Kategori 3BLH ny 11Gaia v.d. Kleinen HexenHelle Rosen PedersenABS  Martti Peltonen
147Kategori 3BSH aGIC DK Chalina´s DahliaLisbeth & Esben JørgensenCACS   Martti Peltonen
149Kategori 3BSH aChalina's GordonLene NielsenCAPS   Martti Peltonen
150Kategori 3BSH aDK Chagall's Didi Britta Skibsted SørensenCAGCIB BIVBOX VoksenMartti Peltonen
151Kategori 3BSH aDK Krogbæk's ChanelKurt ChristensenCAGPIB   Martti Peltonen
152Kategori 3BSH aBarsøe's Baloo Hanne HedegaardCAPIB   Martti Peltonen
153Kategori 3BSH aDK Chalina´s OctaviaLisbeth & Esben JørgensenCAC   Martti Peltonen
154Kategori 3BSH aDK Krogbæk's CatherinaKurt ChristensenEX2  Martti Peltonen
155Kategori 3BSH aDreamer Dorado BonibritAnna WijbrandsCAP BIVBOB 2Martti Peltonen
156Kategori 3BSH aCatdeluxe RockyLene NielsenEX2  Martti Peltonen
158Kategori 3BSH aDK CatsByM LunaMarianne ØstergaardEX1 NOMMartti Peltonen
160Kategori 3BSH eGIP Lucardmis Djemba-DjembaMerete BertelsenCAPS  NOMAlexey Shchukin
161Kategori 3BSH eIP Lucardmis EmmieMerete BertelsenCAGPIB   Alexey Shchukin
162Kategori 3BSH eMaximus von Blau PrinzMerete BertelsenCAC   Alexey Shchukin
163Kategori 3BSH gWiki`s MitteMarianne ØstergaardCAGCIB  NOMAlexey Shchukin
164Kategori 3BSH gGIP Eek A Mouse JodyHennie de VriesCAGPIB  BOX KastratAlexey Shchukin
166Kategori 3BSH gDK CatsByM MuffinAnne Sofie WeileABS  Alexey Shchukin
167Kategori 3BSH ns 11Snowvillage Symphony *RUSilvia PoulsenCAC   Martti Peltonen
168Kategori 3BSH ns 11Quintin Euphory *CZSilvia PoulsenCAPIB   Martti Peltonen
169Kategori 3BSH ay 11Aliviero Homa HamsterIngeLise KnudsenCAPIB   Britta Busse
170Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Mysticats Silver JordanMorten SølvstenCAC   Ad de Bruijn
171Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64CATLAVIDAS ElvaChristina Gyrite ChristensenABS  Ad de Bruijn
172Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64CATLAVIDAS Fenja-FrejaMorten SølvstenCAC  NOMAd de Bruijn
174Kategori 3BSH a 03Goldie von Briski*DNKVivi NielsenABS  Britta Busse
175Kategori 3BSH a 03 24Oenemeloen BritstiftAnna WijbrandsCAC   Martti Peltonen
176Kategori 3BSH ns 03 22 64Vale of Proud's Mrs ParisHennie de VriesEX1  Alexey Shchukin
178Kategori 3BUR nOlivier Orloffa de Kaaba*PL, JW Christina BuschCAC   Alexey Shchukin
179Kategori 3BUR nCalia Cat's BalooBente EgholmCAP   Alexey Shchukin
180Kategori 3BUR aAlba Regia Dixie June Christina BuschCAC   Britta Busse
181Kategori 3BUR bWW`17 Nadikat`s Jezabell JWAnne-Grethe Ting SkouCACIB   Martti Peltonen
182Kategori 3BUR bChagall´s QuarterbackAnne Mette StengaardEX1  Martti Peltonen
183Kategori 3BUR fNadikat`s Miss Soffi JWAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1  Martti Peltonen
185Kategori 3BUR cSydow's Amelia EarhartNina & David RammCAGCIB   Britta Busse
186Kategori 3BUR c(CH) ZuMa BurMa's KalivernaAntje MannCACIB BIVNOMBritta Busse
187Kategori 3BUR cDK Chagall´s Piece of Heaven Lena MarkEX1 BIS 7-10Britta Busse
188Kategori 3BUR cChagall's SesamMarina BöhrnsenEX1  Britta Busse
189Kategori 3BUR dAlba Regia Gellért Christina BuschPrize of Honour BOB 2Ad de Bruijn
190Kategori 3BUR dAlba Regia Ruby JoeBente EgholmCAP   Ad de Bruijn
191Kategori 3BUR dZuMa BurMa's Liquid Gold BärAntje MannEX1 NOMAd de Bruijn
192Kategori 3BUR eBjelke's Petite FleurAnne Marie BjelkeCAC   Ad de Bruijn
193Kategori 3BUR hSydow's Helena RubinsteinNina & David RammCAPS  NOMMartti Peltonen
194Kategori 3BUR hBlue Jean's Amy WinehouseAnne Marie BjelkeEX1 NOMMartti Peltonen
195Kategori 3BUR jBjelke's Rising SunAnne Marie BjelkeEX1 NOMAlexey Shchukin
197Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnert´s Søren SkoSusanne & Claus WehnertPrize of Honour  Ad de Bruijn
198Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnerts EspressoTina PedersenCAP   Ad de Bruijn
199Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnert´s VegaSusanne & Claus WehnertCAP BIVNOMAd de Bruijn
200Kategori 3EUR a 22Wehnert´s DonnaSusanne & Claus WehnertCAP   Britta Busse
201Kategori 3EUR e 22Abimbola GiliHenriette JohansenCAC  NOMBritta Busse
202Kategori 3EUR n 24DK Wehnert's MascotPia HjorthCAP   Ad de Bruijn
203Kategori 3EUR n 24Wehnert's MercedesPia HjorthCAP   Ad de Bruijn
204Kategori 3EUR d 24IC FI*Feronian LemonEva KøhlerCAGCIB  NOMMartti Peltonen
205Kategori 3EUR ns 22SC SP Eife's Ebenezar McCoy, DVMEva KøhlerPrize of Honour  Alexey Shchukin
206Kategori 3EUR fs 22DK Wehnert's ReginaChristina H. AndersenPrize of Honour  Alexey Shchukin
207Kategori 3EUR ns 24DK Eife`s DemiguiseGitte CallesenCAC   Alexey Shchukin
208Kategori 3EUR ns 24Eife's BillywigAnette Rønnow HansenCAP   Alexey Shchukin
209Kategori 3KBL n 24IP SC (N)RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JW DVM DSMGalina FurholtCAGPIB   Ad de Bruijn
210Kategori 3KBL n 24DK Pumelle's MaximusPoul Frøik ChristensenCAC   Ad de Bruijn
211Kategori 3KBL n 24DK Korzhik´s WestmorlandVibeke Jensen og Aksel Steen ChristensenCAP  NOMAd de Bruijn
212Kategori 3KBL nsChester Materia Cordis, CZDaniela VolfováEX1 NOMAd de Bruijn
213Kategori 3KBL n 03 22IC X-Harizma Free Hunter, RUDaniela VolfováCAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
214Kategori 3KBL ns 09(N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj KrasavezSiv Cathrine BrauterEX2  Alexey Shchukin
215Kategori 3KBL a 03 22 Illaria Blue Bear Grand Pompon RUJeanette TrillingsgaardCAC BIVNOMAlexey Shchukin
216Kategori 3KBL ns 03 22DK Pumelle's KarimPoul Frøik ChristensenCAP   Alexey Shchukin
217Kategori 3KBL d 23IP. DK KorZhik's General Mac ArthurKnud Erik JensenCAGPIB   Britta Busse
219Kategori 3KBL d 24Dartmoor UlanaVibeke Jensen og Aksel Steen ChristensenEX1  Britta Busse
220Kategori 3KBL e 09 22DK jeaTri`s FuteIngeLise KnudsenPrize of Honour  Martti Peltonen
221Kategori 3KBL ds 09 24SW (NO) JeaTri's NassakMaren FillingsnesCAGCIB   Martti Peltonen
222Kategori 3KBS n 23(N) RGJ Cat’s Jastreb Kirsten Skovmose GrothEX1  Britta Busse
223Kategori 3KBS n 24(N)RGJ Cat`s JagozaGalina FurholtEX1  Britta Busse
225Kategori 3KBS fs 24SC. DK KorZhik's Agatha ChristieKnud Erik JensenCAP   Alexey Shchukin
227Kategori 3KOR GIC DK Primprau's May Neet Say Choop KhonJan RudkøbingCACS   Britta Busse
228Kategori 3KOR GIC DK*Primprau's Khun Ped Sii FahMarie PaulsenEX2  Britta Busse
231Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Kai Chieng-MaiHelene KlysnerCAP   Britta Busse
232Kategori 3OCI n 24DK Betonica's JessicaGurli PedersenEX1  Ad de Bruijn
234Kategori 3SRL nLykken Curly TsarinaIvan frydenlund PedersenCAPS   Martti Peltonen
235Kategori 3SRL e 03Selrexwin AlexanderWinnie WitthøftABS  Ad de Bruijn
236Kategori 3SRS eSofa Tigers MichiganIvan frydenlund PedersenCACIB   Martti Peltonen
237Kategori 3EUR x*Wehnert´s EURSusanne & Claus Wehnert1  Udenfor bedømmelse
239Kategori 3EUR ns 22SC SP Eife's Ebenezar McCoy, DVMEva Køhler1  Pia Nyrup
242Kategori 3KuldChagall'sMarina Böhrnsen1  Ad de Bruijn
243Kategori 3OCI n 24DK Betonica's JannaGurli PedersenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
247Kategori 4ABY nZansibar aus AbusirBjørn JensenCACIB BIVBOB 4Ad de Bruijn
248Kategori 4ABY nWijelo´s Lord LeonardoLone Winther-JensenABS  Ad de Bruijn
249Kategori 4ABY nFrancis Drake af KhartoumBodil Clarin FlotoEX1  Ad de Bruijn
251Kategori 4ABY nDetrevande's Watch Me TooAndrea van ElmptABS  Ad de Bruijn
252Kategori 4ABY nAnne Bonny af KhartoumBodil Clarin FlotoEX1  Ad de Bruijn
255Kategori 4ABY aWimmerhales Blue VixenMargit Bøgeskov ThomsenCAPS  NOMAd de Bruijn
256Kategori 4ABY oDetrevande's U're Gonna C MeAndrea van ElmptABS  Britta Busse
258Kategori 4ABY oRed Ridinghood af FredenslundLis Rhymer FriisCAC  NOMBritta Busse
259Kategori 4ABY oWimmerhales EgilMargit Bøgeskov ThomsenCAP   Britta Busse
260Kategori 4ABY oIsatai's Benisha of TacoVillaMarianne RothEX1 BIS 4-7Britta Busse
261Kategori 4ABY pGIC PurPur Asus AbusirPia Slot og Christoph KappelCACS   Britta Busse
262Kategori 4ABY nsBlack Silver Gazelle af FredenslundLis Rhymer FriisCAC   Pia Nyrup
263Kategori 4ABY nsGinaby`s FognaMajbritt NielsenEX2  Pia Nyrup
264Kategori 4ABY nsGinAby`s GefjonMajbritt NielsenEX1BIV Pia Nyrup
265Kategori 4ABY osJendaya Jiona v. DashosawySusanne SahrbacherEX1 NOMPia Nyrup
266Kategori 4BAL n 21DK Kamyne YökiJan RudkøbingCAPIB   Pia Nyrup
267Kategori 4CRX nS* Klelofts Zoritza av SmarrygolMay LOFTUNGER KLEINPrize of Honour NOMPia Nyrup
269Kategori 4DRX f 32SP SE*Amor Regis NenyaLisbet LindellPrize of Honour  Pia Nyrup
270Kategori 4DRX f 02 21 33SE* Recce Pod FV430 BulldogVanessa LassarpABS  Pia Nyrup
271Kategori 4DSP w 61SP IC NW BG*SPARTACUS SHALUN KHAN Magdalena ParichevaPrize of Honour  Ad de Bruijn
272Kategori 4DSP w 65BG*LOTUS SHALUN KHANMagdalena ParichevaCAC   Ad de Bruijn
273Kategori 4DSP w 66BG*HARITA SHALUN KHANMagdalena ParichevaCAP   Ad de Bruijn
275Kategori 4OSH nIC Tilda Eldoren*RU JWIrene Eek MagnussonCAGCIB   Ad de Bruijn
276Kategori 4OSH nIP Battlefields ZacVibeke LercheCAGPIB   Ad de Bruijn
277Kategori 4OSH aBW'18 Amour Mar Jari *RU JWMette Degn MejdahlEX1  Britta Busse
278Kategori 4OSH fEastern Family's AmberMaria MadsenEX1 BIS 7-10Ad de Bruijn
279Kategori 4OSH fBestcats X-Cellent X-travaganzaKira MarseenEX1 NOMAd de Bruijn
280Kategori 4OSH fsGIP GIC Bestcats Incredible IllusionPernille PedersenCAPS  BOB 3Pia Nyrup
281Kategori 4OSH b 22O'Kay Kantri Park's Da VinciKarin NeergaardCAC  BOX VoksenBritta Busse
282Kategori 4OSH n 24GIC Eastern Family's Ultra JWIrene Eek MagnussonCACS BIV Pia Nyrup
284Kategori 4OSH n 24APOCALYPTICA BRIGHT MORNING JWVibeke LercheCAC   Pia Nyrup
285Kategori 4OSH n 24Erika Tabby CatErik NissenEX1 NOMPia Nyrup
286Kategori 4OSH a 24GIP DK Ilikethis Blua LokoKamilla TholstrupCAPS  NOMBritta Busse
287Kategori 4OSH a 24Yamal Nice LandoriMaria MadsenCACIB   Britta Busse
288Kategori 4OSH d 24Odin Sol GeboVibeke Jensen og Aksel Steen ChristensenEX1 NOMBritta Busse
289Kategori 4OSH f 24GIC, IP Manhunter's Less is More, JW, DSMTrine Piltoft FarsøCAPIB  NOMBritta Busse
290Kategori 4OSH n 03Salvador Dali Eldoren*RUPernille Pedersen og Trine Piltoft FarsøCAC  NOMPia Nyrup
291Kategori 4SIA dRushana Lunar KediKarin NeergaardEX1  Britta Busse
292Kategori 4SOM nSP DK Catika's Mingus DSMPernille D. LarsenPrize of Honour BOX KastratAd de Bruijn
293Kategori 4SOM nGIP/SC Nemi av Revebo (N)Gøran VinjeCAPS   Ad de Bruijn
294Kategori 4SOM nsHidaya Hakimo v. DashosawySusanne SahrbacherCAC  NOMAd de Bruijn
295Kategori 4SPH aPR. S*Piapizzi`s Venice QueenTove BlombergCAGPIB   Britta Busse
296Kategori 4SPH nMercedes Dejlig*plTove BlombergCAC   Britta Busse
297Kategori 4SPH a 33Rick de AvatarNethe Kaas PedersenCAP  NOMPia Nyrup
298Kategori 4SPH a 33Ultimatum de AvatarNethe Kaas PedersenEX2  Pia Nyrup
299Kategori 4OSH fsGIP GIC Bestcats Incredible IllusionPernille Pedersen1  Ad de Bruijn
300Kategori 4SOM nGIP/SC Nemi av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje2  Ad de Bruijn
301Kategori 4SPH aPR. S*Piapizzi`s Venice QueenTove Blomberg1  Ad de Bruijn
302Kategori 4Kuldaf KhartoumBodil Clarin Floto1  Pia Nyrup
303Kategori 4PEB b 83IC IP DK Petheaven MuffinKira MarseenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
304HuskatteHCS LinusLinda Hansen1 BIS HuskatCharles Spijker
305HuskatteHCS BERTRAMKarin SørensenABS  Charles Spijker
306HuskatteHCS DAKOTAKarin SørensenABS  Charles Spijker
307HuskatteHCS DumleSonja Aurbo Nielsen2  Charles Spijker
308HuskatteHCS Rw sgm Ivan the Vikings ValkyrieIvan frydenlund Pedersen1 BOX HuskatCharles Spijker
309HuskatteHCS SigneSonja Aurbo Nielsen3  Charles Spijker
310HuskatteHCS EmmaLine RasmussenABS  Charles Spijker
311HuskatteHCS PerleLouise Johannsen2  Charles Spijker
312HuskatteHCS DagmarCamilla BairdABS  Charles Spijker
313HuskatteHCL ZitaMariann Karlsson Reime1  Charles Spijker
314HuskatteHCS Rw sgm Ivan the Vikings ValkyrieIvan frydenlund Pedersen1  Ad de Bruijn