Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO eDurante's Winter StormAstrid LamainEX1 BIS 4-7Dorte Kaae
2Kategori 1EXO a 22NW GIC San-Fe JeanAstrid LamainCACS  NOMDorte Kaae
3Kategori 1PER w 62DK* Mejlvang's Noble Breeze Jonas MejlvangCAC  BOB 4Helene Reiter
4Kategori 1PER dDK Perli-Gems' Red DeLongJan RudkøbingCAGPIB  BOB 4Dorte Kaae
5Kategori 1PER nsWell-Done's MyntheAnne Marie AndersenEX1  Helene Reiter
6Kategori 1PER ns 11Dk Benestars Ballerinakatja villadsenEX1  Dorte Kaae
7Kategori 1PER ny 11Dk Benestars Tinkerbellkatja villadsenEX1 NOMHelene Reiter
8Kategori 1PER d 24DK Ch. Mejlvang's PalenqueJonas MejlvangCACIB  BOX VoksenDorte Kaae
9Kategori 1PER n 33DK White Secret MokkaMarie Møller MoltrupCAC   Helene Reiter
10Kategori 1PER n 33DK WHITE SECRET ADOBE HOWMANNLinda Howmann PoulsenEX1 BIS 7-10Helene Reiter
11Kategori 1PER a 33DK White Secret CiscoMarie Møller MoltrupCAC   Dorte Kaae
12Kategori 1PER g 33Chantal Kardamon*PLLailah AndersenCAGCIB  NOMHelene Reiter
13Kategori 2MCO nSivkjær's PapayaHelle SivkjærCAC   Dorte Kaae
14Kategori 2MCO n 03Sivkjær's Milky WayHelle SivkjærEX1  Dorte Kaae
15Kategori 2MCO n 23SC.Thunderball's Tiger LillyHelle SivkjærPrize of Honour  John Rudolph
16Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Thomnille's SmillaMartina NielsenEX1BIV John Rudolph
17Kategori 2MCO n 22DK*Thomnille's DanaPernille PoulsenEX2  John Rudolph
18Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Thomnille´s SamvisLotte CroneCAGPIB  BOB 1John Rudolph
19Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK*Thomnille's AragonPernille PoulsenCAP   John Rudolph
20Kategori 2MCO n 03 22Sivkjær's SaphiraHelle SivkjærEX1  John Rudolph
21Kategori 2MCO f 22Crane Coon`s Fancy FaceMaiken TranePrize of Honour  Dorte Kaae
22Kategori 2MCO f 22S*Löddeskongen's EddaTina EriksenCACIB   Dorte Kaae
23Kategori 2MCO dSivkjær's CuboHelle SivkjærCAC   Dorte Kaae
24Kategori 2MCO f 22IC Hawkwind's GloriaPernille PoulsenCAP  NOMDorte Kaae
25Kategori 2MCO d 09 22Red Line's Beat ItTina EriksenPrize of Honour  John Rudolph
26Kategori 2MCO f 09 22DK Thomnille's NatMartina NielsenCAP   John Rudolph
27Kategori 2MCO ns 09SC N*Yowie's Power,DVMSimone SøderbergPrize of Honour  Dorte Kaae
28Kategori 2MCO fs 02 21 62DK Sunways FrejaTina HendrichsenEX2  Dorte Kaae
29Kategori 2MCO ns 03 22Lyngkatten's IdentitySimone SøderbergEX1BIV Dorte Kaae
30Kategori 2MCO w 63DK MisB 'Cat's Polar BearCheila Hanní Solvejg HoffmannCAP   John Rudolph
31Kategori 2MCO w 62DK Sunways SnefnugKerstin JørgensenABS  John Rudolph
32Kategori 2NFO nSP/SC Toonscat's Chaplin DSMPia BørgesenPrize of Honour NOMDorte Kaae
33Kategori 2NFO a 09SC. DK. Shaggy Tail´s OrlandoLinda Guldal HansenPrize of Honour  John Rudolph
34Kategori 2NFO a 02 64DK Vorbeck's AzuriteFlemming VorbeckCAPIB   John Rudolph
35Kategori 2NFO n 24S*Viento's Rocky RoadFlemming VorbeckCACIB  NOMDorte Kaae
36Kategori 2NFO n 03 23GIP DK Lighthills Discovery, JWHeidi Fløe ChristensenCAPS BIV Dorte Kaae
37Kategori 2NFO n 09 22Morgunstralans Hot DreamHeidi Fløe ChristensenCAGCIB   Dorte Kaae
38Kategori 2NFO n 02 21 62DK. Guldal´s KesslerGitte Baun PedersenCAC   Dorte Kaae
39Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC Tilia Nova's Norwegian WoodBette & John LindCAP   Dorte Kaae
40Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK Robdrup's Sebastian VettelAnnette SøndergaardEX2  Dorte Kaae
41Kategori 2NFO n 03 24S*Myselisia's AresBette & John LindEX1BIVBIS 7-10Dorte Kaae
42Kategori 2NFO n 01 21 64Toonscat's NekoPia BørgesenEX1 NOMDorte Kaae
43Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK Robdrup's Sebastian VettelAnnette SøndergaardFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
44Kategori 2NFO d 22DK Markgaard´s balderLisbeth HougaardEX1  John Rudolph
45Kategori 2NFO f 03 23DK Europa`s Dukke TelmaPia Schærff JensenCAC   John Rudolph
46Kategori 2NFO f 09 23DK Ichigo´s FrejaLisbeth HougaardMG2  John Rudolph
47Kategori 2NFO d 09S*Golden Oracle´s Sugar Rush JWDorthe EllgaardEX1 NOMJohn Rudolph
48Kategori 2NFO d 03 22S*Myselisia's CelticFlemming VorbeckEX1BIV John Rudolph
49Kategori 2NFO fs 23DK Hagsten's PippiMichelé Hammer Glerup FrandsenEX2  John Rudolph
50Kategori 2NFO gts 22Cerin Amroth's SilmarienAnnette SøndergaardEX1  John Rudolph
51Kategori 2NFO fs 03 22Magnolia Dumny Kot*PLDorthe EllgaardEX1  Dorte Kaae
52Kategori 2NFO w 62DK Scarlett-sandras TrippingPia Schærff JensenCAC   Dorte Kaae
53Kategori 1RAG nFI*Doldesires DiamondAnneth SlotCAC   Dorte Kaae
54Kategori 1RAG n 03Keanu Dorwil*PLAnneth SlotCAC   Dorte Kaae
55Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Jaquet Bounty, JWKaren Kalmayer JaquetCAGCIB  BOX VoksenJohn Rudolph
56Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Jaquet VanillaKaren Kalmayer JaquetEX1 BIS 4-7John Rudolph
57Kategori 1RAG a 04GIP DK Jaquet Cha Cha ChaTina Kjeldahl-VallonCAPS   Dorte Kaae
58Kategori 1SBI aWehnert´s HermesTina PedersenCAPIB   John Rudolph
59Kategori 1SBI bSc. Rokakitho´s CassiopeiaKia NielsenPrize of Honour NOMJohn Rudolph
60Kategori 1SBI bCh. Rokakitho´s IoKia NielsenCACIB   John Rudolph
61Kategori 1SBI cWehnert`s Johnny B GoodeMaiken TranePrize of Honour  John Rudolph
62Kategori 1SBI dIC. Backkara`s Red RoxetteGerd JahnCAGCIB   Dorte Kaae
63Kategori 1SBI dLord Byron's ArthurSanne PedersenCAPIB   Dorte Kaae
64Kategori 1SBI gSP. Gazali´s KaitlynKia NielsenPrize of Honour  Dorte Kaae
65Kategori 1SBI a 21Wehnert´s X-Pensive HabitSusanne & Claus WehnertCAPIB   Dorte Kaae
66Kategori 1SBI a 21DK Dee Chandee's Bou BumblebeeKarin Toft Lambertsen ABS  Dorte Kaae
67Kategori 1SBI a 21Wehnert´s Southern BelleSusanne & Claus WehnertEX1  Dorte Kaae
68Kategori 1SBI b 21Nine Bells Fair LadySusanne & Claus WehnertEX 1 % cert  John Rudolph
69Kategori 1SBI c 21Oddenvejen`s Moonlight SerenadeGerd JahnCAGPIB  BOX KastratJohn Rudolph
70Kategori 1SBI c 21Wehnert´s Santa FeSusanne & Claus WehnertEX1  John Rudolph
71Kategori 2SIB fs 09 24 GIC Hille Polish Prestige*PLMonika OstrowskaCACS  BOB 2Dorte Kaae
72Kategori 2MCO f 22IC Hawkwind's GloriaPernille Poulsen1  Udenfor bedømmelse
73Kategori 2NFO nDK Hass' Leonora ChristineJan RudkøbingUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
74Kategori 4ABY n NW, WW09,S Iah-Ra's Osiris DSM, DVM, DM Pia Slot & Bjørn JensenPrize of Honour BOB 2Helene Reiter
75Kategori 4ABY nIC/Pr.Van Grebst Lotus LæbekysMajbritt NielsenCAPIB   Helene Reiter
76Kategori 4ABY aWijelo's Blue HawaiiLone Winther-JensenEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
77Kategori 4ABY oWijelo's Sand of NevadaLone Winther-JensenEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
78Kategori 4ABY nsOrthmann's UnniMajbritt NielsenCAP  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
79Kategori 3BEN n 22SC S* Artizto Catz Edward AAnette LidenskogPrize of Honour  Helene Reiter
80Kategori 3BEN n 24IC DE*Artizto Catz Gilda CarmelaÅsa OlovssonCAGCIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
81Kategori 3BEN n 24Piramocats OlympiaPia MortensenEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
82Kategori 3BML ns 11 31Baheras Wb Xet JWBarbro HelmerCAGCIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
83Kategori 3BML ns 11Baheras Wb UmaAnna Helmer & Lars AlmenCACIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
84Kategori 3BSH aDK Chalina's ChopinLene NielsenCAPIB   Helene Reiter
85Kategori 3BSH cIC Ironman af Chindwin BluePia KjeldgaardCAP   Hanne Sofie Sneum
86Kategori 3BSH eIC Wiki's Nanna NikitaMette AskovABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
87Kategori 3BSH b 33LT*Amber Wishes M.Marquis de CarabasMette AskovABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
88Kategori 3BSH c 33SC Apiatif´s General MaskPia KjeldgaardPrize of Honour  Hanne Sofie Sneum
89Kategori 3BUR nChagall's Tiger ClawMarina BöhrnsenCAGCIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
90Kategori 3BUR nchagall's jelly bellyMarina BöhrnsenEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
91Kategori 3BUR bChagall's jungle kittyMarina BöhrnsenEX1 BIS 4-7Helene Reiter
92Kategori 3BUR hWindy Meadows of MagicatMarie Møller MoltrupEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
93Kategori 4CRX nsSC S*Klelofts Werolita av Raven RexkwinsMay LOFTUNGER KLEINPrize of Honour  Hanne Sofie Sneum
94Kategori 4CRX n 03IC Bowena´s Krølle BølleJohn BøwesFarveflyttet  Helene Reiter
95Kategori 4CRX ns 03Blytt BodwinaSusanna Toldi BuggeCAGCIB BIV Helene Reiter
96Kategori 4CRX n 09Ramdal`s Bella DonnaHeinrich BøwesCAC   Helene Reiter
97Kategori 3EUR nFIN* Belagian Vihtori Ulla Helweg RotheCACIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
98Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnert´s VegaSusanne & Claus WehnertPrize of Honour BOB 1Hanne Sofie Sneum
99Kategori 3EUR a 22Eife's Bernado Alberto HoussayEva KøhlerEX  Udenfor bedømmelse
100Kategori 3EUR a 22Eife's Bernado Alberto HoussayLine H. G. LarsenEX1  Helene Reiter
101Kategori 3EUR e 22Eife's Axel Hugo Theodor TheorellEva KøhlerEX  Udenfor bedømmelse
102Kategori 3EUR e 22Eife's Axel Hugo Theodor TheorellLykke SimonsenEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
103Kategori 3EUR f 22TrilleEva KøhlerCAC   Helene Reiter
104Kategori 3EUR f 22DK Rothes Prinsesse PerletandUlla Helweg RotheEX1  Helene Reiter
105Kategori 3EUR ns 22Eife's Peyton RousEva KøhlerEX  Udenfor bedømmelse
106Kategori 3EUR ns 22Eife's Willem EinthovenEva KøhlerEX  Udenfor bedømmelse
107Kategori 3EUR ns 22Eife's Quicksilver Pia ØstergaardCACIB   Helene Reiter
108Kategori 3EUR ns 22SC Eife's Ebenezar McCoyEva KøhlerEX2  Helene Reiter
109Kategori 3EUR ns 22Eife's Jack WolfskinLykke SimonsenCAP   Helene Reiter
110Kategori 3EUR ns 22Eife's Peyton RousEva KøhlerEX1BIV Helene Reiter
111Kategori 3EUR ns 22Eife's Willem EinthovenAnn Cecilie WürtzEX2  Helene Reiter
112Kategori 3EUR as 22Wehnert´s Peter PlysTina PedersenFarveflyttet  Helene Reiter
113Kategori 3EUR fs 22Wehnert´s ReginaSusanne & Claus WehnertEX3  Helene Reiter
114Kategori 3EUR fs 22Wehnert´s Ruby TuesdaySusanne & Claus WehnertEX1BIV Helene Reiter
115Kategori 3EUR fs 22Wehnert´s RositaTina PedersenEX2  Helene Reiter
116Kategori 3EUR d 02 62CH Aemilia av Buerlia (n) Ulla Helweg RotheCACIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
117Kategori 3EUR d 03Rothes OdysseusBrian Sørensen og Lisbet Ginnerup CAC   Hanne Sofie Sneum
118Kategori 3KBL ns 22Silky Catz Katniss EverdeenJulie NielsenEX1 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
119Kategori 3KBL fs 22Silky Catz Golden DelicousJulie NielsenABS  Helene Reiter
120Kategori 3KBL fs 24Beloslava Zvazda RU KurilBirgitte VarmdorfABS  Helene Reiter
121Kategori 3KBL e 24SharpClaw´s Uspeh RUJeanette TrillingsgaardABS  Helene Reiter
122Kategori 3KBS d 09 23Gr. Int. Ch. DK JeaTri´s Feinwerkbau 2700Knud Erik JensenCACS   Hanne Sofie Sneum
123Kategori 3KBL f 09 23DK Klokmose´s Slush IceKnud Erik JensenEX1 BIS 7-10Hanne Sofie Sneum
124Kategori 3KOR IC Smud-Khoi's Si-Sawat Ri-AanFriederike BrincshCAGCIB   Helene Reiter
125Kategori 3KOR IC Lalana LilavareeFriederike BrincshCAGCIB BIVNOMHelene Reiter
126Kategori 3KOR Dewdrop's Fan ChaluayMarie PaulsenCAPIB  BOX KastratHelene Reiter
127Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's May Neet Say Choop KhonCamilla BairdCAC   Helene Reiter
128Kategori 3KOR DK Meejai Dao Mai-RinFriederike BrincshEX1  Helene Reiter
129Kategori 3KuldWehnert´s Rosita, Regina, Ruby TuesdaySusanne & Claus WehnertEX  Udenfor bedømmelse
130Kategori 3OCI b 24SC. Hindkjær's Frej, JW, DVM, DSMMarianne Frost HindkjærPrize of HonourBIVBOX VoksenHelene Reiter
131Kategori 3OCI b 24CH. Moosegrove Fianna ValentineMarianne Frost HindkjærCACIB   Helene Reiter
132Kategori 3OCI b 24Hindkjær's LarissaMarianne Frost HindkjærEX1 NOMHelene Reiter
133Kategori 3OCI c 24SC. Hindkjær's DaphneMarianne Frost HindkjærPrize of Honour  Hanne Sofie Sneum
134Kategori 4RUS IP DK Steenbergs Russian YashaPia ØstergaardCAGPIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
135Kategori 3KuldEifeEva Køhler1  Udenfor bedømmelse
136Kategori 3KuldEife's Nobelpris-modtagereEva Køhler2  Hanne Sofie Sneum
137Kategori 3KuldWehnert´s "rødspætter"Susanne & Claus Wehnert1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
138Kategori 4CRX nBowena's HedwigNickie SølverUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
139Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Wai Khun AnakotCamilla BairdUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
140Kategori 4BAL aDK Arjuna's LucyAnne KorsbakkeEX1 NOMJohn Rudolph
141Kategori 4BAL a 21Huma Orobie Diva'sJette KristensenEX1 NOMJohn Rudolph
142Kategori 4BAL b 21GIP. DK*Kamyne Hexia de TrickTanja TrillingsgaardPrize of Honour NOMJohn Rudolph
143Kategori 4BAL b 21DK Arjuna's Knight of CydoniaAnne KorsbakkeCAC   John Rudolph
144Kategori 4BAL e 21Chester v. BesakihTanja TrillingsgaardEX1 BIS 4-7Hanne Sofie Sneum
145Kategori 4OLH bIP Willicon SuklaatryffeliLine Refsgaard SørensenABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
146Kategori 4OLH n 22GIP DK Arjuna's ChaosLine Refsgaard SørensenPrize of Honour  John Rudolph
147Kategori 4OLH n 24DK Kamyne ShadowCharlotte ØrnebjergCAPIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
148Kategori 4OLH d 24DK Kamyne Røde SlyngelKristine FogedCAP  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
149Kategori 4OSH nBattlefields Dutch BaladaVibeke LercheCAC  NOMJohn Rudolph
150Kategori 4OSH bFavorite of fate 24 karate*rusNickie SølverEX1 BIS 7-10Hanne Sofie Sneum
151Kategori 4OSH fsIC Bestcats Incredible IllusionPernille PedersenCAGCIB   John Rudolph
152Kategori 4OSH n 25Amal Tangerine & FaetonInge-Lise JensenCACS   John Rudolph
153Kategori 4PEB n 83CH (N) Manhunters Dreams Take TimeKira MarseenCAGCIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
154Kategori 4PEB b 83Ideal Cat KlondikeMette Degn MejdahlCAGCIB  BOB 3Hanne Sofie Sneum
155Kategori 4PEB b 23 83O Feline HawaiMette Degn MejdahlCAP  BOB 3Hanne Sofie Sneum
156Kategori 4PEB b 09 64IP Felarof en ReemenPernille PedersenCAPS  BOX KastratJohn Rudolph
157Kategori 4PEB b 21 33 83DK Petheaven KiloWattMette Degn MejdahlCAC   Hanne Sofie Sneum
158Kategori 4SIA nCH Istjar's LoverboyMarianne VedelCACIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
159Kategori 4SIA nCH Winnetou's Jade Souvenier, JWMarianne VedelCACIB  BOX VoksenHanne Sofie Sneum
160Kategori 4SIA n 21S*Limericks Ray of Light JWVibeke LercheCAGCIB  NOMJohn Rudolph
161Kategori 4SYS n 03Devanchi Gold OstenInge-Lise JensenCACIB   John Rudolph
162HuskatteHCS Filur DSMVivian Andresen4  Hanne Sofie Sneum
163HuskatteHCS Apiatif´s Otto huskatPia Kjeldgaard1 BOX HuskatHanne Sofie Sneum
164HuskatteHCS Anton Lena Mark2  Hanne Sofie Sneum
165HuskatteHCS AsterixCharlotte Nørreskov Hauge3  Hanne Sofie Sneum
166HuskatteHCS ww13 Mis Bilka DSMSonja Aurbo Nielsen1 BIS HuskatDorte Kaae