Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
2Kategori 2NFO ns 03 24DK SC Tomiss Ola-LaBrian Sørensen og Lisbet Ginnerup 2  Britta Busse
3Kategori 3EUR fsIC Kassilan NaiadHenriette Johansen5  Britta Busse
4Kategori 3EUR n 223 bruntabby pigerSusanne & Claus Wehnert1  Britta Busse
5Kategori 3EUR n 24Finsk makrel og Eife's danske pletterEva Køhler4  Britta Busse
6Kategori 3EUR ns 22Eife's SølvstribeEva Køhler3  Britta Busse
7Kategori 1EXO w 62IC. Bartel's EXO NoddyKarl-Heinz BartelCAGCIB   Helene Reiter
8Kategori 1EXO w 62Bartel's EXO White FlowerKarl-Heinz BartelCAGCIB   Helene Reiter
9Kategori 1EXO nNasada's Twilight Magic Lene BallePrize of Honour BOB 4Dorte Kaae
10Kategori 1EXO nCH. Amalias NebbioloTina Bek MortensenCACIB   Dorte Kaae
11Kategori 1EXO c 22CH. Pigalop's HortensiaTina Bek MortensenCACIB   Dorte Kaae
16Kategori 1EXO ns 03 22Bartel's EXO PepitaKarl-Heinz BartelCAC  NOMHelene Reiter
17Kategori 1PER e 33DK Lai-an's MumbleNethe Kaas PedersenCAGPIB  NOMHelene Reiter
18Kategori 1PER g 33DK Lai-an's FriggNethe Kaas PedersenEX1 NOMDorte Kaae
20Kategori 1PER nGr. int. ch. og premier Philipa By FateLenette NielsenCAPIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
21Kategori 1PER nWestpoint C.I.B. Hear Me ROAR!Maiken ChristiansenCAC   Hanne Sofie Sneum
22Kategori 1PER dJudo'K Du Trône DelfiefKarl-Heinz BartelCAGCIB   Helene Reiter
23Kategori 1PER dMiro' Simply Red of Le-CotonneuJan LarsenCACIB   Helene Reiter
24Kategori 1PER fJW INT. CH. S*Abraxas MoneyPennyLenette NielsenCAGCIB  BOX VoksenDorte Kaae
25Kategori 1PER gDK Well-Done's MitziAnna Wulff MadsenCAP   Hanne Sofie Sneum
26Kategori 1PER nsWell-Done´s Silver ZorbaAnne Marie AndersenEX1  Dorte Kaae
30Kategori 1PER f 22Well-Done´s PeanutAnne Marie AndersenEX1 BIS 7-10Dorte Kaae
31Kategori 1PER d 24Gic Mejlvang's palenqueJonas MejlvangCACS  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
32Kategori 1PER n 02 62GIC. Westpoint Liberty Bell ColumbineMaiken ChristiansenCACS   Dorte Kaae
33Kategori 1PER d 02 62Hidaya's JasminTove Asger-OlsenCAC   Dorte Kaae
34Kategori 1PER e 02 62S. Meibel's Suger SpoonTove Asger-OlsenEX1 BIS 4-7Helene Reiter
36Kategori 1PER n 03CH. Westpoint Glory HallelujahMaiken ChristiansenCACIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
38Kategori 1PER a 01 21 62Pigalop's FreesiaPeter HedegaardCAC   Helene Reiter
39Kategori 1PER f 02 21 62Patula's cat's ArtemesiaPeter HedegaardEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
42Kategori 1PER e 33Lai-An´s Glamour GirlLailah AndersenCAGPIB BIVBOX KastratHelene Reiter
43Kategori 1PER e 33DK Lai-an's Only TeardropsNethe Kaas PedersenEX2  Helene Reiter
44Kategori 1RAG nDk Rags of Silk Dupion DazzleKirsten PapeCAPIB   Dorte Kaae
45Kategori 1RAG nDK Seierø's Brownie'sJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaEX1  Dorte Kaae
47Kategori 1RAG aDK Pernilles Poters BeautyInge-Gerd Terpager StaalEX1  Helene Reiter
49Kategori 1RAG dDKCat2Be Chocolate MarsKirsten PapeEX1 NOMHelene Reiter
51Kategori 1RAG n 03IP DK Pernilles Poter's AdamSimone Elmholt JørgensenCAGPIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
53Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Pernilles Poters CharlieInge-Gerd Terpager StaalEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
55Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)RagLuceritos Minions SpyKjersti eliassenEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
56Kategori 1RAG a 03SC DK Jaquet Brazil, JW, DVMTabita KehletPrize of Honour NOMHelene Reiter
59Kategori 1RAG a 03CH.DK Colletto's Blue OceanMarija & Dennis Kulager IpsenABS  Helene Reiter
60Kategori 1RAG a 03Louane de l'Epine de la Rose d'orJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaEX1  Helene Reiter
62Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Jaquet Malibu Anita FarrugiaEX1  Dorte Kaae
63Kategori 1RAG a 04SP DK Jaquet AlpertonTabita KehletPrize of Honour  Dorte Kaae
64Kategori 1RAG a 04PL* Ragissa GibraltarPernille LarsenCACIB   Dorte Kaae
65Kategori 1RAG a 04DK Cassiora's AngeliqSimone Elmholt JørgensenEX1  Dorte Kaae
70Kategori 1SBI nJames von TasisSusanne & Claus WehnertCAP  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
71Kategori 1SBI nchat de brett´s Filippapia hansenEX1 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
74Kategori 1SBI achat de brett´s D.J.pia hansenCAGCIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
77Kategori 1SBI aYakira vom Birma-SchlösschenGitte JohnsenEX1 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
81Kategori 1SBI cChicabee Tai ChiCharlotte Kaae Westerled CAC   Helene Reiter
85Kategori 1SBI a 21Anakhita Dee-JayGitte JohnsenCAGPIB  BOB 5Dorte Kaae
86Kategori 1SBI a 21DK Amos´ EleanaCharlotte Kaae Westerled ABS  Dorte Kaae
87Kategori 1SBI a 21Spindes ElliotMette Ellegaard HansenEX1  Dorte Kaae
89Kategori 1SBI b 21DK Jaruska's Bertha KanriSigne NielsenEX1  Helene Reiter
94Kategori 1PER nGr. int. ch. og premier Philipa By FateLenette Nielsen1 Bedste All Over VeteranAd de Bruijn
95Kategori 1PER e 33Lai-An´s Glamour GirlLailah Andersen2  Ad de Bruijn
97Kategori 1SBI b 21DK Suka's Fleur Yadis Signe NielsenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
98Kategori 2ACL d 02 21 64FI Willicon Golden EagleTanja TrillingsgaardEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
99Kategori 2MCO nGIC BR Cardigans Hey! JWTine LarsenABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
100Kategori 2MCO aIC Ushoosinu Rosie Triple D.CSimone SøderbergCAGCIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
102Kategori 2MCO nLyngkattens HeklaAnne Ribberholt BrændgaardABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
103Kategori 2MCO aDK Camicoon's Baby BlueHelle D. HansenEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
104Kategori 2MCO n 09DK Ushoosinu Chitychity BangbangAnnette AndersenCAGPIB  NOMUlrike Wahl
105Kategori 2MCO n 09DK Lyngkattens Black PearlTine LarsenABS  Ulrike Wahl
106Kategori 2MCO n 09DK Ushoosinu Shelly MarshTine LarsenEX  Ulrike Wahl
109Kategori 2MCO n 23SC Sivkjær's TitaniaSimone SøderbergPrize of Honour  Zdenka Heiter
110Kategori 2MCO n 22IC DK Ushoosinu Almighty BobTine LarsenABS  Zdenka Heiter
111Kategori 2MCO a 22DK Boromir Power Of LoveConnie Darlyng RammingCAGCIB   Zdenka Heiter
112Kategori 2MCO n 22Coogan´s Max PayneSanne WibroeABS  Zdenka Heiter
114Kategori 2MCO n 23PR. DK Ushoosinu Crispin Premium C.Tine LarsenCAPIB  NOMZdenka Heiter
115Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Ushoosinu Heart of GoldTine LarsenEX3  Zdenka Heiter
116Kategori 2MCO n 22Jungle Man's KidaInge RiisEX2  Zdenka Heiter
117Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Camicoon's BettyHelle D. HansenEX  Zdenka Heiter
118Kategori 2MCO n 22DK*Thomnille's DanaPernille Poulsen & Thomas Trautner GrandjeanEX4  Zdenka Heiter
119Kategori 2MCO n 23Bjørnshøj's NovaConnie Darlyng RammingCAC BIV Zdenka Heiter
122Kategori 2MCO n 22Lyngkatten's RubySimone SøderbergEX1 NOMZdenka Heiter
123Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK*THomnille´s SamvisLotte CronePrize of Honour BOB 3Hanne Sofie Sneum
124Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Thomnille´s AragonLotte CroneABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
125Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Bjørnshøj's Firefly CamicoonHelle D. HansenCAC  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
127Kategori 2MCO a 09 22DK*Thomnille's PrimrosePernille Poulsen & Thomas Trautner GrandjeanCAC   Hanne Sofie Sneum
128Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Ushoosinu Tweek TweakEva KøhlerEX1BIVBIS 7-10Hanne Sofie Sneum
129Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Ushoosinu Phillip Pip PirrupAnnette AndersenEX2  Hanne Sofie Sneum
131Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Ushoosinu Bebe StevensStine Bugge SkjødtEX2  Hanne Sofie Sneum
132Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Ushoosinu Wendy TestaburgerTine LarsenEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
133Kategori 2MCO n 09 22N*Mystic Ocean Shaka LovelesSimone SøderbergEX1 BIS 4-7Hanne Sofie Sneum
135Kategori 2MCO e 22IC Lyngkatten's LucySimone SøderbergABS  Ulrike Wahl
136Kategori 2MCO f 22Ushoosinu TripsSimone SøderbergCAC BIVBOB 5Ulrike Wahl
137Kategori 2MCO f 23DK Ushoosinu Royal FlushTine LarsenEX2  Ulrike Wahl
140Kategori 2MCO d 22Coonation Rebel MonsterSanne WibroeEX1 NOMUlrike Wahl
141Kategori 2MCO d 22Boromir KathmanduJana HoltfreterEX1  Ulrike Wahl
142Kategori 2MCO f 23Reborn To Love Parfait AmourJana HoltfreterEX1 NOMUlrike Wahl
143Kategori 2MCO d 09SC DK Marjolein Playboy Hollywood, DVMGitte HolgaardPrize of Honour  Zdenka Heiter
144Kategori 2MCO f 02 21 62Boromir GaladrielJana HoltfreterCACIB  NOMZdenka Heiter
147Kategori 2MCO d 02 21 62DK Sunways HarlyLaila M. PedersenABS  Zdenka Heiter
148Kategori 2MCO fsSivkjær's Alicia KeysSimone SøderbergABS  Ulrike Wahl
154Kategori 2MCO ns 23Lyngkatten's EzekielAnne Ribberholt BrændgaardEX1  Ulrike Wahl
156Kategori 2MCO ns 22Sweetland's Sin CityJana HoltfreterEX1BIV Ulrike Wahl
157Kategori 2MCO ns 24DK*Thomnille's JeanPernille Poulsen & Thomas Trautner GrandjeanEX2  Ulrike Wahl
162Kategori 2MCO ns 03 22CH Lyngkatten's IdentitySimone SøderbergCACIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
163Kategori 2MCO ns 09Lyngkatten´s UltimatumTina PedersenABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
164Kategori 2MCO ds 09DK Marjolein KazanjianTonya Schannie LundquistCAP   Hanne Sofie Sneum
165Kategori 2MCO fs 03 22DK Bjørnholts ElianaKarina B. BazuinCAP  BOX KastratHanne Sofie Sneum
166Kategori 2MCO ns 02 21 64Lyngkatten's CastielMette Ellegaard HansenEX1BIV Hanne Sofie Sneum
167Kategori 2MCO fs 03Beautywonder's ToffifeSusanne Latter MoshageEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
169Kategori 2MCO w 62IC. Boromir ChagallJana HoltfreterCAGCIB  BOX VoksenUlrike Wahl
171Kategori 2NFO n 03IC Midnatstjernen's Anthony DiNozzoJeanette Erika DahlCAGCIB   Dorte Kaae
172Kategori 2NFO n 01 62DK Lindvig's FelliniThilde LützenCAPIB   Dorte Kaae
173Kategori 2NFO a 03DK Catwazaki's GaviKarina PandellABS  Dorte Kaae
174Kategori 2NFO n 09DK Tutinas AskeLone ThomsenEX1BIVBreed BIS 4-7Dorte Kaae
175Kategori 2NFO n 03Portishead Forest Myths*NLFlemming VorbeckEX1  Dorte Kaae
176Kategori 2NFO n 09DK Sofiebo's DeniseDorte KristensenEX2  Dorte Kaae
177Kategori 2NFO n 23GIC S*StarsHollows Of The MapVibekke Busch UllaugEX2  Ulrike Wahl
178Kategori 2NFO n 24GIC Tjoefs RasmusKatja SchmatzCACS  Breed BOX voksenUlrike Wahl
179Kategori 2NFO n 23PR SC S*Räserråttans JöstaPia SchützeCAPIB   Ulrike Wahl
181Kategori 2NFO a 23DK Smedegaards MustangLykke KastbjergEX1  Ulrike Wahl
182Kategori 2NFO a 23DK Robdrups Ragnar LothbrokPia & Michael RobdrupEX1BIV Ulrike Wahl
183Kategori 2NFO n 09 23SP DK Lighthills Discovery, JWMette-Marie DalgaardPrize of HonourBIVBreed NOMDorte Kaae
184Kategori 2NFO n 03 23GIC. Fagan´s PotbellyElaine DerryCACS BIVBreed NOMDorte Kaae
185Kategori 2NFO n 03 22IC FI*FoxyPaw's Pocket PieceFlemming VorbeckCAGCIB   Dorte Kaae
186Kategori 2NFO a 09 24CH (N) Fodnaheia's KazaarHilde BjørkmannCACIB   Dorte Kaae
187Kategori 2NFO n 09 22CH S* Sweet Scarlet`s RosannaLinda ReiersenABS  Dorte Kaae
189Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Potefryd`s BrynjaChristine og Mads BendtCAC   Dorte Kaae
190Kategori 2NFO n 03 24Librian´s UrsBrian Sørensen og Lisbet Ginnerup CAP   Dorte Kaae
191Kategori 2NFO a 09 22DK Dermis' EinsteinMette SommerlundEX2  Dorte Kaae
193Kategori 2NFO n 09 24Z*Zygot's Moltas,JWDorthe EllgaardEX1BIVBreed BIS 7-10Dorte Kaae
195Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK RebiCat's Elvira MadiganRikke Thingholm HansenEX1  Dorte Kaae
197Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Rebi Cat's PianomandBritta WernerEX1  Dorte Kaae
199Kategori 2NFO n 03 23DK Buens VildeB. Thaysen og A. Munk-MadsenEX2  Dorte Kaae
200Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Tutinas AlbaKarina JensenEX1  Dorte Kaae
201Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK DeliCat's MarieRikke Thingholm HansenEX3  Dorte Kaae
203Kategori 2NFO a 09 24(N) Fodnaheia`s DominikaLinda ReiersenABS  Dorte Kaae
204Kategori 2NFO n 09 25DK Sofiebo's DivaHanna KristensenEX4  Dorte Kaae
205Kategori 2NFO f 22DK Bulbjergs BaileyMette-marie DalgaardABS  Dorte Kaae
206Kategori 2NFO e 24Smedegaards RangerRikke Smedegaard SkovEX1  Dorte Kaae
207Kategori 2NFO fNaturell's Knight MareAnne Louise Nygaard SadekEX1BIV Dorte Kaae
208Kategori 2NFO f 23DK Shadowpaw´s QuilaJacqueline LudwigEX1  Dorte Kaae
209Kategori 2NFO f 09 22NW SP DK Harmakhet's La Bostella, DSMRikke Thingholm HansenPrize of Honour BOB 1Ulrike Wahl
210Kategori 2NFO f 09 22GIC DK Potefryd`s AlbaChristine og Mads BendtCACS BIVBreed NOMUlrike Wahl
211Kategori 2NFO f 09 24GIC DK Harmakhet's Miss MonroeGitte Strøjer AndersenEX2  Ulrike Wahl
212Kategori 2NFO d 03CH Manu Chao Forest Myth`s * NLLinda ReiersenABS  Ulrike Wahl
213Kategori 2NFO d 09 22DK*Vindelhuset's Belle StarrAnne NielsenCACIB   Ulrike Wahl
214Kategori 2NFO d 03 23DK Shadowpaw´s Oscar PfannkuchenJacqueline LudwigCAPIB   Ulrike Wahl
215Kategori 2NFO d 09S*uncut Diamond UtopiaPia Schærff JensenCAC   Ulrike Wahl
216Kategori 2NFO f 09 24Ginkgo Galaya GwendolynGrit WesselEX2  Ulrike Wahl
217Kategori 2NFO d 01 21 62DK Toonscat´s Milky WayEllen RotmanCAP BIVBreed BOX kastratUlrike Wahl
218Kategori 2NFO f 09DK*Førstballe's Greta GarboAnne NielsenCAP   Ulrike Wahl
219Kategori 2NFO d 09 23Fagan´s ChorizopølseElaine DerryEX1BIVBreed NOMUlrike Wahl
220Kategori 2NFO g 02 21 62DK Colletto's Andrea BergMarija & Dennis Kulager IpsenABS  Ulrike Wahl
221Kategori 2NFO f 03 22S* Cederskogen`s Stina StenLinda ReiersenABS  Ulrike Wahl
222Kategori 2NFO f 09 23DK Naturell's GullveigB. Thaysen og A. Munk-MadsenEX1  Ulrike Wahl
223Kategori 2NFO d 02 21 64DK DeliCat's ToulouseRikke Thingholm HansenEX1  Ulrike Wahl
225Kategori 2NFO f 03Thomanis GemmaAnnie DahlEX1 Breed NOMUlrike Wahl
226Kategori 2NFO f 01 21 64DK DeliCat's DuchessRikke Thingholm HansenEX2  Ulrike Wahl
227Kategori 2NFO f 02 21 62S*Pysida's AzaleaFlemming VorbeckEX3  Ulrike Wahl
228Kategori 2NFO f 09 22DK Catwazaki's FriggKarina PandellABS  Ulrike Wahl
230Kategori 2NFO ns 24IC DK SilverRoses BonitaAnja Rose LorentzenCAGCIB BIV Zdenka Heiter
231Kategori 2NFO ns 23Chrisycats Lady LoveSys VejløCAC   Zdenka Heiter
232Kategori 2NFO gsTomiss ShandaSusanne Latter MoshageCAP  Breed NOMZdenka Heiter
233Kategori 2NFO nsF*Far Away Frozen Lands LundyAnja Rose LorentzenEX1  Zdenka Heiter
234Kategori 2NFO ns 24Toonscat's ReenaGrit WesselEX1  Zdenka Heiter
235Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22SC DK Librian's Mjølner DVMAnja Rose LorentzenPrize of HonourBIVBreed NOMZdenka Heiter
236Kategori 2NFO ns 03 24DK SC Tomiss Ola-LaBrian Sørensen og Lisbet Ginnerup Prize of Honour  Zdenka Heiter
237Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's AmethystVibekke Busch UllaugCACS   Zdenka Heiter
238Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23DK Shadowpaw´s Keyser SozeJacqueline LudwigCAPIB  Breed NOMZdenka Heiter
239Kategori 2NFO as 09 24S*Isgården’s MimasKatja SchmatzCAC   Zdenka Heiter
240Kategori 2NFO g 03 24DK Naturell's Sim Sala BimLone ThomsenEX3  Ulrike Wahl
241Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22Twikke's AnnaLinetta Fuglsang ChristensenEX2  Zdenka Heiter
242Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24DK Skylight`s AleaPia Schærff JensenCAC   Zdenka Heiter
243Kategori 2NFO d 09 23DK Potefryds BueElse ChristiansenEX2  Ulrike Wahl
245Kategori 2NFO ns 03 23Toonscats RimfaxeVibeke TelkampABS  Zdenka Heiter
246Kategori 2NFO ns 09DK Tutinas AidaKarina JensenEX1  Zdenka Heiter
247Kategori 2NFO fs 03 23DK Toonscat's RibenaPia BørgesenEX2  Zdenka Heiter
248Kategori 2NFO w 64GIC DK Robdrups RøskvaPia & Michael RobdrupCACS   Zdenka Heiter
249Kategori 2NFO w 61IC Midnatstjernen's Snow QueenJeanette Erika DahlEX2  Zdenka Heiter
250Kategori 2NFO w 63IC. Naturell's Fili Jon Gong GongAnne Louise Nygaard SadekCAGCIB BIVBOB 2Zdenka Heiter
251Kategori 2NFO w 63CH NO*Havstrilens Chuck BerryHilde BjørkmannCACIB   Zdenka Heiter
253Kategori 2NFO w 64F*Lunja Bella de Maison BlancheKatja SchmatzEX1 Breed NOMZdenka Heiter
254Kategori 2NFO w 64F*Lahna Dove de Maison BlanchePia Schærff JensenABS  Zdenka Heiter
255Kategori 2SIB n 03GIC Maks Laskoviy Zver'Laila Meldgaard PetersenCACS  NOMZdenka Heiter
256Kategori 2SIB ny 24Juvenaliy for Slavicat of MeldgaardsLaila Meldgaard PetersenCAC   Ulrike Wahl
257Kategori 2SIB n 22Iriss Noche Blanca -ELise CorneliussenEX1  Ulrike Wahl
258Kategori 2SIB n 09 23Zurbagan Sladkoe PyatnyshkoLise CorneliussenCAC   Ulrike Wahl
260Kategori 2MCO aUshoosinu Maine CoonTine Larsen1  Udenfor bedømmelse
261Kategori 2MCO n 22DK*Thomnille's opdrætPernille Poulsen & Thomas Trautner GrandjeanABS  Udenfor bedømmelse
262Kategori 2MCO ns 03 22LYNGKATTENSimone SøderbergABS  Udenfor bedømmelse
265Kategori 2MCO n 23SC Sivkjær's TitaniaSimone Søderberg2  Hanne Sofie Sneum
266Kategori 2NFO f 09DK*Førstballe's Greta GarboAnne Nielsen3  Hanne Sofie Sneum
268Kategori 2KuldDK DeliCatRikke Thingholm Hansen1  Helene Reiter
270Kategori 3BEN n 22Piramocats AllStarPia MortensenABS  Britta Busse
271Kategori 3BEN n 24VibrantHeart Macho Man of PiramocatsPia MortensenEX1  Helene Reiter
272Kategori 3BEN n 24S*Artness Cats OpheliaBarbro CentervallEX1BIVBIS 7-10Helene Reiter
273Kategori 3BEN n 24Piramocats Cayla KiwanoPia MortensenEX1  Helene Reiter
274Kategori 3BSH aDk Catdeluxe PeithoMalene Max SvendsenCAC   Britta Busse
275Kategori 3BSH aDK Goldenbears AminaMalene Max SvendsenEX1BIV Britta Busse
277Kategori 3BSH eLucardmis FieMerete BertelsenEX1  Ad de Bruijn
278Kategori 3BLH n 24Crazy Cute Cats FelixLykke SimonsenCAP   Ad de Bruijn
279Kategori 3BSH nBeauty´s Black Endless Love vom WernerwaldPia KjeldgaardCACIB   Ad de Bruijn
280Kategori 3BSH aGIC Peanut vom RimbergMartine EjlersenCACS   Britta Busse
281Kategori 3BSH aIC Catwalk´s Dashing DivaMartine EjlersenCAGCIB   Britta Busse
282Kategori 3BSH aChalina's ChopinLene NielsenCAGPIB   Britta Busse
283Kategori 3BSH aCH DK Chalina´s FlorieLisbeth & Esben JørgensenCACIB BIVBOX VoksenBritta Busse
284Kategori 3BSH aChalina's GordonLene NielsenCAPIB BIV Britta Busse
287Kategori 3BSH aDK Coolbear's MY GirlZofia Karen EnevoldsenCAP  NOMBritta Busse
288Kategori 3BSH aDK Petrines GurliMia Astrup ChristensenEX1  Britta Busse
289Kategori 3BSH aQuittevom WerratalsternMartine EjlersenEX2  Britta Busse
290Kategori 3BSH aDK Chalina´s LiseBirgitte MailandEX2  Britta Busse
292Kategori 3BSH cGIC Amelie von der KlingenstadtUrsula SchmatzCACS   Helene Reiter
293Kategori 3BSH cCH DK Chalina´s Ike the LilacLisbeth & Esben JørgensenCACIB   Helene Reiter
294Kategori 3BSH eSC Wiki´s PromisPia KjeldgaardCAPS  BOB 2Ad de Bruijn
295Kategori 3BSH eDante Creme de Saint-RoyMerete BertelsenCAGCIB   Ad de Bruijn
296Kategori 3BSH eLucardmis EmmieMerete BertelsenCAC BIV Ad de Bruijn
297Kategori 3BSH gDK Chalina´s JohanneLisbeth & Esben JørgensenCAC   Helene Reiter
300Kategori 3BSH ns 11AlenGosh MarseilleBirthe BedstedCAC  NOMAd de Bruijn
303Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Napoli de Noble*LVIngeLise KnudsenCAPS  NOMHelene Reiter
304Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64IC Pretty Paradise of ClipperKaren-Marie RasmussenCAGCIB   Helene Reiter
305Kategori 3BSH ns 03 22 64Malibu of SilverrushKaren-Marie RasmussenCAC   Helene Reiter
307Kategori 3BSH n 21 33Hero Bell ArdenSuzette WitthøftEX1  Ad de Bruijn
309Kategori 3BUR nNadikat's Bellamy JW Christina BuschCAP   Helene Reiter
310Kategori 3BUR nChagall's TabascoMarina BöhrnsenEX2  Helene Reiter
311Kategori 3BUR nNadikat`s RhiannaAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1 BIS 4-7Helene Reiter
312Kategori 3BUR aO'kler VernerMarina BöhrnsenCAGCIB  BOB 1Helene Reiter
313Kategori 3BUR bChagall's sweet peaMarina BöhrnsenCACS   Britta Busse
314Kategori 3BUR bNadikat`s RamoniAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1 NOMBritta Busse
315Kategori 3BUR cDiamond Jim Magic Valley*RU JWAnne-Grethe Ting SkouCACIB   Ad de Bruijn
316Kategori 3BUR cNadikat's MalinkaChristina BuschCAC  NOMAd de Bruijn
317Kategori 3BUR dZakko of MagicatHelle HøybyeCAP  NOMAd de Bruijn
318Kategori 3BUR hBellissima of MagicatHelle HøybyeEX1  Helene Reiter
319Kategori 3BUR jIC Xarabi of MagicatPia ØstergaardCAGCIB   Britta Busse
320Kategori 3EUR aDK Abimbola AugustusNethe Kaas PedersenCAPIB   Pia Nyrup
321Kategori 3EUR fsIC Kassilan NaiadHenriette JohansenCAP   Aina Hauge
322Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnert´s VegaSusanne & Claus WehnertPrize of HonourBIVNOMAina Hauge
323Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnert´S Søren SkoSusanne & Claus WehnertCAPS  NOMAina Hauge
324Kategori 3EUR n 22Petheaven Daphne DuckSusanne & Claus WehnertCAPS BIV Aina Hauge
325Kategori 3EUR n 22Eife's Shoe the BearNina Hald AndersenCAPIB   Aina Hauge
326Kategori 3EUR n 22Eife's Kat von DKirsten ThingCAP   Aina Hauge
327Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnerts YvonneTina PedersenEX2  Aina Hauge
328Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnert´s YvetteSusanne & Claus WehnertEX1 NOMAina Hauge
329Kategori 3EUR n 22Eife's Rhys RhyssonEva KøhlerEX1 NOMAina Hauge
330Kategori 3EUR a 22Eife's Bernardo Alberto HoussayLine H. G. LarsenCAPIB   Aina Hauge
331Kategori 3EUR a 22Abimbola Caster the KingTina PedersenCAC   Aina Hauge
332Kategori 3EUR d 22GIC DK Rothe's LukasHenriette JohansenCAP   Aina Hauge
333Kategori 3EUR e 22IP Eife's Axel Hugo Theodor TheorellLykke SimonsenCAGPIB BIV Aina Hauge
334Kategori 3EUR e 22Abimbola BaoHenriette JohansenCAP   Aina Hauge
335Kategori 3EUR e 22DK Abimbola Chi the princessNethe Kaas PedersenCAP   Aina Hauge
336Kategori 3EUR f 22GIC DK Rothe's NellieHenriette JohansenCACS  NOMPia Nyrup
337Kategori 3EUR a 23Kassilan Seudun ShemeikkaNina Hald AndersenCAP   Pia Nyrup
338Kategori 3EUR n 24Eife's Go for GinEva KøhlerCAC   Aina Hauge
339Kategori 3EUR f 24Abimbola Abbie AdelaideHenriette JohansenCAP  NOMAina Hauge
340Kategori 3EUR g 24Abimbola Emma GadHenriette JohansenEX1  Aina Hauge
341Kategori 3EUR ns 22Wehnerts Peter PlysTina PedersenCAPS   Pia Nyrup
342Kategori 3EUR ns 22SC IP Eife's Ebenazar McCoy, DVMEva KøhlerCAGPIB   Pia Nyrup
343Kategori 3EUR ns 22IP. DK Wehnert's Mille FleurMette Degn MejdahlCAGPIB   Pia Nyrup
344Kategori 3EUR ns 22Dream-World's Salmiakki FinlandiaEva KøhlerCAC  NOMPia Nyrup
345Kategori 3EUR ns 22CH Eife's Peyton RousMaria MakCAP BIVNOMPia Nyrup
346Kategori 3EUR ns 22Eife's Willem EinthovenAnn Cecilie WürtzEX2  Pia Nyrup
347Kategori 3EUR ns 22GIC Saurto's AtheaEva KøhlerCAP   Pia Nyrup
348Kategori 3EUR ns 22CH Eife's QuicksilverPia ØstergaardEX2  Pia Nyrup
349Kategori 3EUR ns 22Eife's Adora Belle DearheartEva KøhlerEX1  Pia Nyrup
350Kategori 3EUR as 22Eife's Willikins Pernille JachobsenEX2  Aina Hauge
351Kategori 3EUR es 22DK Wehnert`s AdamChristina H. AndersenEX1  Pia Nyrup
352Kategori 3EUR fs 22Wehnert`s ReginaChristina H. AndersenCAGPIB BIVNOMPia Nyrup
353Kategori 3EUR fs 22Wehnerts RositaTina PedersenEX2  Pia Nyrup
354Kategori 3EUR fs 22Wehnert´s Ruby TuesdaySusanne & Claus WehnertCAP   Pia Nyrup
355Kategori 3EUR fs 22Wehnert´s AnnaSusanne & Claus WehnertEX1  Pia Nyrup
356Kategori 3EUR ns 24DK Eifés AimewellLouise ChristensenABS  Pia Nyrup
357Kategori 3EUR ns 24Eife's Princess Keli of Sto LatHelene HoltonEX1 NOMPia Nyrup
358Kategori 3EUR as 24PR Eife's California ChromeHelene HoltonABS  Pia Nyrup
359Kategori 3EUR ds 24Abimbola AdaezeHenriette JohansenCAC   Pia Nyrup
360Kategori 3EUR ds 24Abimbola DalitsoHenriette JohansenEX1 NOMPia Nyrup
361Kategori 3EUR fs 24DK Abimbola AyanaNethe Kaas PedersenCAP   Aina Hauge
362Kategori 3EUR d 02 62Aemilia av Buerlia (N) Ulla Helweg RotheCACIB   Aina Hauge
363Kategori 3EUR d 03IC Rothes OdysseusBrian Sørensen og Lisbet Ginnerup CAGCIB  NOMAina Hauge
364Kategori 3KBL as 24(N)RGJ Cat´s CharovnikJeanette TrillingsgaardCAC   Britta Busse
365Kategori 3KBL ns 22Amelia Shonbob´s RUKnud Erik JensenCAC   Britta Busse
366Kategori 3KBL n 22DK JeaTri´s HarlekinIngeLise KnudsenEX1BIVNOMBritta Busse
368Kategori 3KBL n 09 22DK Korzhik's Louis ValletLykke SimonsenEX1 NOMAd de Bruijn
370Kategori 3KBL fs 24SC. DK KorZhik´s MarikixKnud Erik JensenPrize of Honour  Ad de Bruijn
371Kategori 3KBL f 24NW SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DSM DVMGalina FurholtPrize of Honour  Ad de Bruijn
372Kategori 3KBL d 22DK Leumica´s FighterMarianne LarsenEX1  Ad de Bruijn
373Kategori 3KBL f 22DK Leumica´s FoxyMarianne LarsenEX1BIVNOMAd de Bruijn
374Kategori 3KBL f 09 23IC. DK Klokmose´s Slush IceKnud Erik JensenCAGCIB   Helene Reiter
376Kategori 3KBS n 24(N) RGJ Cat`s DobrynjaGalina FurholtABS  Ad de Bruijn
377Kategori 3KBS ns 03 22Francesca RUJeanette TrillingsgaardCAC   Ad de Bruijn
378Kategori 3KBS d 09 23SC. DK JeaTri´s Feinwerkbau 2700Knud Erik JensenCAP  BOX KastratBritta Busse
379Kategori 3MAU ns 24DK Malevitch Hot Spot DottieKristiina SimmCAP  NOMHelene Reiter
380Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Li-Jon Pus So what?Elisabeth LangeCACS  NOMBritta Busse
381Kategori 3OCI b 24IC. Moosegrove Fianna ValentineMarianne Frost HindkjærCAGCIB   Britta Busse
382Kategori 3OCI c 24SC. Hindkjær's DaphneMarianne Frost HindkjærPrize of Honour NOMHelene Reiter
384Kategori 3EUR ns 22CH Eife's Peyton RousMaria Mak1  Udenfor bedømmelse
385Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnert´s de stribedeSusanne & Claus WehnertUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
386Kategori 3EUR g 24AbimbolaHenriette JohansenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
387Kategori 3EUR ns 22Eife's Eva Køhler3  Udenfor bedømmelse
388Kategori 3BSH eDante Creme de Saint-RoyMerete Bertelsen1  Aina Hauge
389Kategori 3BSH eSC Wiki´s PromisPia Kjeldgaard4  Aina Hauge
390Kategori 3EUR d 02 62Aemilia av Buerlia (N) Ulla Helweg Rothe5  Aina Hauge
391Kategori 3KBL f 24NW SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DSM DVMGalina Furholt2  Aina Hauge
392Kategori 3OCI c 24SC. Hindkjær's DaphneMarianne Frost Hindkjær3  Aina Hauge
393Kategori 3KuldEife's Discworld kuldEva Køhler1  Aina Hauge
394Kategori 4ABY nDK Hunehulen Hermes Vibeke & Laust DalsgaardEX2  Pia Nyrup
395Kategori 4ABY nAbylicious Idol' s Eye DiamondGitte BarlachEX3  Pia Nyrup
396Kategori 4ABY nN Teja's EanTanja TrillingsgaardCAC BIVBOB 3Pia Nyrup
398Kategori 4ABY nsGIC Niels Vulcanus Fredenslund af RigetMajbritt NielsenCACS  NOMBritta Busse
401Kategori 4CRX n 03IC Neron NoksasAleksandra BøwesCAP   Britta Busse
402Kategori 4CRX dPixie Fay House of Golden Flower Berit Pedersen og Harri SaariCAGCIB   Pia Nyrup
403Kategori 4CRX d 03AbeLone du nordInge NordCAC  BOX VoksenBritta Busse
405Kategori 4OSH nNissen's SamboAnne Lønstrup PedersenCAGCIB BIV Pia Nyrup
406Kategori 4OSH nDK*Issakat´s BS (Blood Stone)Inge-Lise JensenEX2  Pia Nyrup
407Kategori 4OSH nImladris Indil BagorElin GraversenEX1  Pia Nyrup
408Kategori 4OSH bFAVORITE OF FATE KARATA*RUSNickie SølverCAP  NOMPia Nyrup
409Kategori 4OSH fEC. IP FI*Santuzzan Madame ButterflyTrine Piltoft FarsøCAGPIB  BOX KastratBritta Busse
411Kategori 4OSH n 22DK*Issakat´s BijouInge-Lise JensenEX1  Britta Busse
412Kategori 4OSH a 24DK*Issakat´s BeccariteInge-Lise JensenEX1  Pia Nyrup
413Kategori 4OSH n 25DK*Issakat´s AscellaInge-Lise JensenCACIB   Britta Busse
414Kategori 4OSH f 25WW15 Piltoft's Once in a Lifetime, JWTrine Piltoft FarsøCAC  NOMPia Nyrup
416Kategori 4PEB b 83DK Petheaven MuffinKira MarseenEX1 NOMBritta Busse
418Kategori 4SIA nBattlefields NiallVibeke LercheCAP   Britta Busse
419Kategori 4SIA aDK*Issakat´s AlpheccaInge-Lise JensenCACIB   Pia Nyrup
421Kategori 4SIA n 21GIC S*Limericks Ray of LightJWVibeke LercheCACS   Britta Busse
422Kategori 4SIA b 21Knick-Knack UnoLisbeth Hviid JakobsenCAPS   Pia Nyrup
423Kategori 4SIA n 03es* Thanarat Luuk Kra-waanTania JensenABS  Pia Nyrup
424Kategori 4SOM nDushara The Little FellowLisbeth MauritzenEX1 BIS 7-10Pia Nyrup
425Kategori 4SOM oS*All Inclusive Uranus Ino-DabkoSusanne SahrbacherCAC   Pia Nyrup
426Kategori 4SOM nsGIP. Tadowo von DashosawySusanne SahrbacherCAPS  BOB 4Britta Busse
427Kategori 4OSH fEC. IP FI*Santuzzan Madame ButterflyTrine Piltoft Farsø1  Aina Hauge
428Kategori 4CRX ns 09Ramdals AdelieLisbeth Hviid JakobsenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
431HuskatteHCS oliverLine Rasmussen2  Ad de Bruijn
432HuskatteHCS AlexLine Rasmussen3  Ad de Bruijn
433HuskatteHCS TheoDorthe Ringgaard4  Ad de Bruijn
434HuskatteHCS MylleGritt Hanghøj1 BOX HuskatAd de Bruijn
435HuskatteHCS SW15 WW13 Mis Bilka DSMSonja Aurbo Nielsen1 BIS HuskatAina Hauge
436HuskatteHCS WilmaStine Bugge Skjødt3  Aina Hauge
437HuskatteHCS Ariel TorneroseMette Ellegaard Hansen4  Aina Hauge
438HuskatteHCS ElsaSusanne Latter Moshage5  Aina Hauge
439HuskatteHCS GydaGritt Hanghøj2  Aina Hauge
440HuskatteHCS SW15 WW13 Mis Bilka DSMSonja Aurbo Nielsen1 Bedste All Over PensionistHelene Reiter
1000Kategori 3EUR as 22Wehnerts AlkoSusanne & Claus WehnertEX1  Aina Hauge
1001Kategori 2NFO g 09 23SC Zalethco's Donna Maria DSM DVM DMRikke Smedegaard SkovPrize of Honour  Ulrike Wahl
1002Kategori 2NFO g 09 23SC Zalethco's Donna Maria DSM DVM DMRikke Smedegaard Skov1  Hanne Sofie Sneum